LIGA NORTE 2013 NAVALENOdom 07/04/2013 14:36
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D-14 (6)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
144Bores Escudero, Henar01ORCA Palencia24:01118:02142:03
2168Iguanzo Gonzalez, Aitana01La Brujula Cangas de Onís31:31221:58253:29
326Azulmendi Spírito, Lara01RiOjA-O Logroño43:41522:3531:06:16
4196Marcos Gonzalez, Angela00La Brujula Cangas de Onís42:25426:1541:08:40
 
129Gil Marcos, Harshitha00Tjalve BurgosError en tarj.No sale
141Gomez Rodriguez, Claudia00CDP-O Portillo41:023
 
 
 
D-16 (8)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1203Martín Pérez, Irene98CDP-O Portillo47:23533:3311:20:56
2134Goicolea Rodríguez, Irene98Galitius Galizano44:10237:0931:21:19
35Albo Morante, Raquel98Galitius Galizano45:52335:3721:21:29
4214Mendoza Soto, Ana99La Brujula Cangas de Onís46:13438:5351:25:06
5232Nieto Sanz, Leire97COV Valladolid39:30148:3861:28:08
6236Ortega Ochoa, Laura01RiOjA-O Logroño49:01649:5371:38:54
7104Fernández Viadero, Claudia99Galitius Galizano1:13:24838:3941:52:03
8315Toledo, Eloisa98IES La Granja Cantabria1:04:06753:2281:57:28
 
 
 
D-18 (4)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1300Saz Basanta, Lucía97IBON Zaragoza1:04:58143:5421:48:52
252Calvo Saez, Jimena98La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:17:04440:2311:57:27
3305Serra Ballabriga, Amaia96RiOjA-O Logroño1:15:58356:4632:12:44
 
22Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia98RiOjA-O Logroño1:06:282
 
 
 
D-20 (7)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
180Cornejo García, Marina98E. D. ALCON León54:5321:13:4212:08:35
216Anton Perez, Nerea97ORCA Palencia51:3911:37:1022:28:49
3338Villar Carruesco, Jara95IBON Zaragoza1:17:1841:39:0932:56:27
4333Velasco Marguerie, Laura95RiOjA-O Logroño1:20:0251:48:2643:08:28
5130Gil Marcos, María98Tjalve Burgos1:32:2361:54:0853:26:31
 
148Gonzalez Martinez, Marina96E. D. ALCON LeónAbandonaError en tarj.
23Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Eugenia95RiOjA-O Logroño1:00:173
 
 
 
D-21 (23)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
194Domingo Santos, Natalia71Tjalve Burgos45:1431:25:0332:10:17
2208Martinez Garcia, Raquel81E. D. ALCON León51:1741:19:2612:10:43
3164Herrero Gomez, Andrea94ORCA Palencia43:3021:31:0242:14:32
445Bores Escudero, Yara96ORCA Palencia39:5811:37:2072:17:18
51Abalde Vila, Araceli77Tjalve Burgos55:3061:21:5722:17:27
6222Monsalve Collado, Maria Angeles78E. D. ALCON León58:4781:44:1082:42:57
7182Klucarovska, Martina81CDN Pamplona1:01:32101:51:0292:52:34
8127Gavela Ramos, Alba72Tjalve Burgos1:20:31141:35:4562:56:16
9297Sanz Salamanca, Gloria75COV Valladolid1:01:2291:55:25102:56:47
1061Carrero Montes, Patricia84COV Valladolid1:02:11111:57:41112:59:52
1167Castro Manzanares, Carmen84CDP-O Portillo52:2752:07:50123:00:17
12211Mazaira Yánez, Marta84CDP-O Portillo1:48:55182:38:06144:27:01
1373Chonata Bastidas, Karina Marivel80CDP-O Portillo1:50:16192:37:06134:27:22
14199Martin Casado, Erika79CDP-O Portillo1:53:12202:45:23154:38:35
 
189Lopez Vivar, Virginia86Tjalve Burgos1:36:4016Abandona
29Barahona, Patricia87La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:21:2215Abandona
339Villar Carruesco, Alodia92IBON ZaragozaError en tarj.Abandona
217Minguez, Isabel84COBI Bilbao1:05:2512Error en tarj.
310Suarez Zapico, Eva85Astur Extrem Clu Gijón1:12:4213Abandona
133Girona Cejudo, Ma Sonia73COV Valladolid1:35:045
259Pérez Fernández, Marta88COV Valladolid56:417No sale
97Echeverría Sarasíbar, Izaskun84E. D. ALCON León1:36:4517No sale
128Ghanem Valenzuela, Rocio80CDP-O PortilloAbandona
 
 
 
D-35 (15)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
192Diego Díez, Susana74CDN Pamplona1:00:5631:18:1522:19:11
2140Gómez Pérez, Begona75COA Vitoria1:07:0841:17:3912:24:47
359Canet Algara, Teresa70COBI Bilbao59:1921:44:1252:43:31
4230Munoz Toresano, Mari Cruz76CDP-O Portillo1:17:3371:33:1342:50:46
5197Marie Thérese, Terrillon60bros bros1:27:4491:31:1132:58:55
656Camblor Keller, Silvia71NORDESTE-O Ribadesella1:19:4482:04:0893:23:52
76Alcacer Antolín, Rosa69Tjalve Burgos1:11:1952:16:01113:27:20
8251Penalba Martinez, Rosario70CORZO Aranda de Duero1:43:57101:49:3163:33:28
9261Pérez Olave, Raquel76CDN Pamplona1:50:48112:03:3083:54:18
1033Barrio Velasco, Pilar73COV Valladolid2:03:15121:55:2173:58:36
 
162Hernanz Moral, Carmen70COV ValladolidAbandona2:19:0912
195Marcos Fernandez, Patricia73Tjalve BurgosAbandona2:35:1013
169Iniguez De La Torre Bayo, Pilar53COV ValladolidAbandona2:06:3010
70Catherine, Martinez58bros bros57:251Error en tarj.
273Quintana, Itziar75COBI Bilbao1:12:036Error en tarj.
 
 
 
D-45 (10)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1341Viúdez De Haro, Cati60MURCIA-O Murcia1:08:15148:4821:57:03
2100Fernández, Lali53COBI Bilbao1:33:28246:3712:20:05
365Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa66COBI Bilbao1:57:2341:03:3543:00:58
4269Plaza, Olivia63CDP-O Portillo1:58:1851:30:1483:28:32
5153Gutierrez Yánez, Charo59CDP-O Portillo2:02:5261:32:0893:35:00
 
34Belinchón Martínez, Elisa67ORIENTA-GETAFE GetafeNo sale57:593
359Nieto Calvo, Pilar681:20:327
198Martin Cabria, Marisi65ORCA Palencia1:36:233
35Benavides Ares, Sabina57E. D. ALCON León1:05:365
213Méndez Fernández, Pilar60RiOjA-O LogroñoNo sale1:18:176
 
 
 
H/D-12 (12)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1301Saz Basanta, Javier02IBON Zaragoza22:49114:44337:33
2346De miguel Armisén, Jorge04ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe23:47215:04438:51
3247Pascual Huerto, Dune01CDN Pamplona31:20318:59650:19
425Aviles Rubio, Mateo01Tjalve Burgos36:15414:15250:30
5325Urquizu Diego, Aimar04CDN Pamplona38:18512:50151:08
62Adeva Conde, Sergio01CDP-O Portillo41:55619:1071:01:05
7246Pascual Huerto, Oihan03CDN Pamplona42:52724:5691:07:48
8225Morinigo Álvarez, Pablo02COV Valladolid44:48826:15111:11:03
9163Hernanz San Millán, Elena01La Brujula Cangas de Onís48:481022:5181:11:39
10334Vélez Munoz, Nicolas03ORCA Palencia56:041217:5051:13:54
1184Dago Fernandez, Andrea01La Brujula Cangas de Onís50:161126:09101:16:25
 
200Martin Fuente, Julia02Tjalve Burgos48:279No sale
 
 
 
H-14 (10)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1125Garnacho Fernández, Alejandro00CDP-O Portillo22:01117:40239:41
2302Saz Roba, Alejandro00IBON Zaragoza24:08317:28141:36
387De Miguel Armisén, David01ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe23:14224:24747:38
4260Perez Marcos, Rodrigo01La Brujula Cangas de Onís29:29520:19449:48
563Casado Pérez, José Antonio00CDP-O Portillo30:28619:25349:53
617Armas Ibánez, Jesús00RiOjA-O Logroño32:29723:06655:35
7328Valentín Barrio, Andrés01COV Valladolid42:30920:4451:03:14
891Del Valle Martinez, Alberto01La Brujula Cangas de Onís38:36825:3481:04:10
9285Ruiz Castrillo, Asier01COBI Bilbao52:391030:2291:23:01
 
157Hernandez Martin, Jaime00ORCA Palencia24:594
 
 
 
H-16 (12)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
181Cornejo García, Juan99E. D. ALCON León43:56131:3411:15:30
23Adeva Conde, Mario98CDP-O Portillo46:45233:5521:20:40
3161Hernando, Sergio98IES La Granja Cantabria54:34344:3651:39:10
47Alcantara Gil, Inigo00La Brujula Cangas de Onís55:57443:4441:39:41
555Camblor García, Alfonso99La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:01:07638:5231:39:59
69Alonso Manzanas, Jorge98Galitius Galizano1:15:53851:0862:07:01
7146González Manzanas, Óscar97Galitius Galizano1:11:03756:3872:07:41
8329Vallina Abaría, Alejandro97Selección Asturi Asturias1:16:1791:03:3082:19:47
9231Navarro Fernandez, Pedro00La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:21:16101:19:1292:40:28
 
194Manzano, Sergio98IES La Granja Cantabria1:00:575Abandona
111Fuentes, Javier97IES La Granja CantabriaAbandonaAbandona
158Hernandez Martin, Fernando98ORCA Palencia1:56:5011
 
 
 
H-18 (10)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1165Herrero Gomez, Abel98ORCA Palencia55:34453:3611:49:10
2335Vélez Munoz, Julio98ORCA Palencia55:0631:09:3432:04:40
3237Ortega Ochoa, Raúl98RiOjA-O Logroño1:06:3081:07:5722:14:27
4224Morán Callado, Sergio98RiOjA-O Logroño54:5221:23:1272:18:04
5267Pivovarov, Antón97COV Valladolid1:00:3361:22:0552:22:38
614Andrés Arnaiz, Pablo96Galitius Galizano1:04:5571:20:5842:25:53
7135Goicolea Rodríguez, Pablo96Galitius Galizano1:06:4291:22:1362:28:55
820Arroyo Calle, Adrián98COV Valladolid1:20:12101:27:0082:47:12
9276Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián98RiOjA-O Logroño55:4651:55:0892:50:54
 
242Paricio Francés, Jorge98IBON Zaragoza44:581Abandona
 
 
 
H-20 (6)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1265Pierre, Martinez97bros bros36:21248:3411:24:55
2154Hermida Arias, Felipe96COV Valladolid38:2331:03:0221:41:25
3268Pivovarov, Kirill97COV Valladolid33:5211:08:3331:42:25
4188Lázaro De Juan, Diego96COV Valladolid44:0641:13:4941:57:55
5107Fidalgo Casares, Dario97E. D. ALCON León54:0351:35:3052:29:33
 
21Ascacibar Higes, Daniel93RiOjA-O Logroño1:25:526
 
 
 
H-21 (26)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1263Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, Diego76COV Valladolid39:36256:4711:36:23
247Brandt, Yoshua96La Brujula Cangas de Onís38:5411:00:2621:39:20
3177Elbing, Nils Javier96La Brujula Cangas de Onís46:0541:08:0541:54:10
468Castro Manzanares, Guillermo80CDP-O Portillo48:1471:12:4362:00:57
5186Langa Blanco, Pablo82COLMENAR Colmenar58:38131:03:4832:02:26
6120García Castro, Marina94E. D. ALCON León45:4631:16:5782:02:43
7287Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo82ORCA Palencia52:4791:12:2152:05:08
832Barcia Hernández, José Enrique68ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe47:1361:19:07102:06:20
9172Ipina, Asier78COBI Bilbao46:2351:23:38132:10:01
10183Laguna Gutiérrez, Saúl91CDP-O Portillo53:55111:19:0192:12:56
1199Etxebarria, Iker76COBI Bilbao54:54121:21:18122:16:12
12155Hern Palacios, Enrique81COV Valladolid1:09:59201:16:2472:26:23
1396Duran, Diego84COBI Bilbao1:07:07191:19:58112:27:05
14119García Casado, Iván87COBI Bilbao1:06:34181:24:45142:31:19
15170Intxaurrandieta, Gaizka83COBI Bilbao1:02:22151:29:52172:32:14
16221Monasterio Campillo, Mikel87COBI Bilbao1:02:36161:29:55182:32:31
17290Sanchez Iniguez De La To, Javier84E. D. ALCON León1:13:34221:28:04162:41:38
1839Blanco Gonzalo, Ramón87NORDESTE-O Ribadesella1:13:12211:46:47202:59:59
1949Burgos Fernández, Nacho73CRON Logroño1:27:33231:40:43193:08:16
20308Solas De Pablo, Alberto83ORCA Palencia1:28:43242:09:59213:38:42
 
98Espinosa Ortega, Miguel82Tjalve Burgos59:2814Error en tarj.
244Parrado Maquieira, Manuel77COBI Bilbao52:5610Abandona
288Samaniego, Pablo84Independiente Sin club1:36:0225Abandona
240Otamendi, Aitor83COBI Bilbao49:108Error en tarj.
173Iranzo Méndez, Pablo94RiOjA-O LogroñoNo sale1:25:2415
254Peral Rodriguez, Sergio81CDP-O Portillo1:05:5817
 
 
 
H-E (22)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1249Pascual Orkajo, Roberto69CDN Pamplona41:0911:02:2621:43:35
289Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés85Astur Extrem Clu Gijón42:2331:02:1811:44:41
3316Torrejon Rubio, Cesar77Tjalve Burgos42:1721:05:4541:48:02
4250Pena Perez, Sergio93E. D. ALCON León45:3051:03:4131:49:11
5257Perez, Jonay75La Brujula Cangas de Onís46:3161:07:1561:53:46
675Cobo Caballero, Alicia76Navaleno Navaleno48:5791:06:2751:55:24
750Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo86CRON Logroño45:0741:13:43111:58:50
815Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo71CORZO Aranda de Duero52:27121:08:2772:00:54
9122Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor75COBI Bilbao48:4681:14:23122:03:09
10126Garrido Yustos, Julio César87CDP-O Portillo49:19101:16:41142:06:00
11132Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo66Tjalve Burgos59:26181:11:17102:10:43
12156Hernáiz Sánchez, Óscar89RiOjA-O Logroño56:37141:14:36132:11:13
13178Jimenez Jimenez, Rodrigo81E. D. ALCON León1:05:17201:10:1492:15:31
14294Santisteban, Raul83COBI Bilbao48:1371:27:58172:16:11
15144González Casero, Ignacio75COA Vitoria51:06111:29:27202:20:33
16317Torrejón Rubio, Carlos75COV Valladolid59:15161:22:49152:22:04
17110Frontela Mucientes, Ángel75COV Valladolid59:20171:22:51162:22:11
1837Benito Zamora, Luis Eduardo70CORZO Aranda de Duero56:10131:27:58172:24:08
19324Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge70CDN Pamplona1:21:40221:09:4082:31:20
20234Ormaza, Sabin80COBI Bilbao58:04151:33:22212:31:26
2169Castro Martinez, Jose Luis74CDP-O Portillo1:09:11211:28:03192:37:14
2264Castillo del Valle, Roberto71COBI Bilbao1:00:53191:40:42222:41:35
 
 
 
H-35 (29)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1109Francois, Martinez60bros bros37:2011:00:2011:37:40
2174Isla Zorita, Daniel68COV Valladolid43:5921:01:4831:45:47
3298Saz, Roberto69IBON Zaragoza46:1331:05:0751:51:20
4103Fernández Liria, Pablo69La Brujula Cangas de Onís47:2151:11:0681:58:27
5207Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto73ORCA Palencia49:2671:10:1261:59:38
6138Gómez Fuentes, Carlos63CDP-O Portillo48:3661:11:0891:59:44
7295Santos, Benedicto76Astur Extrem Clu Gijón57:39151:03:0142:00:40
8299Saz Alcubierre, Javier69IBON Zaragoza51:01111:10:2872:01:29
924Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carlos72Tjalve Burgos51:25131:12:52102:04:17
10252Penaranda, Tomas72CRON Logroño46:3541:17:45142:04:20
1195Dominguez Berjon, Jose74E. D. ALCON León49:4781:15:45112:05:32
12112Fuentes, Carlos74COBI Bilbao51:10121:18:10162:09:20
13102Fernandez De La Fuente, Ivan Ramon76ORCA Palencia50:20101:22:37192:12:57
1428Ballesteros, Gaizka78COBI Bilbao56:38141:17:46152:14:24
15323Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor77CDN Pamplona50:1991:24:43202:15:02
16340Villaverde López, Hugo77COBI Bilbao58:33171:19:53172:18:26
17309SOTRES FERNANDEZ, DAVID77NORDESTE-O Ribadesella1:02:29201:16:32132:19:01
18192Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel72CDP-O Portillo58:17161:29:09212:27:26
19314Tena Garcia, Diego77CDP-O Portillo59:09181:33:36232:32:45
20243Paricio Peribánez, Jesús67IBON Zaragoza1:10:36211:22:17182:32:53
21212Mediavilla Gutierrez, Ismael75CORZO Aranda de Duero59:50191:54:57282:54:47
22191Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben77CDN Pamplona1:12:46221:43:37252:56:23
23101Fernández Ardura, Héctor76La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:29:34241:46:23273:15:57
24238Osinaga Beitia, Asier72COBI Bilbao1:32:05251:44:26263:16:31
25106Ferrero Barros, Roberto73NORDESTE-O Ribadesella1:17:21232:10:14293:27:35
 
171Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ianko77COBI BilbaoError en tarj.1:39:0724
27Baciero González, Óscar72COV Valladolid1:32:4122
296Sanz Gatón, David70COV Valladolid1:15:4612
113Galán Hernández, Santiago63CDP-O Portillo1:00:532
 
 
 
H-45 (12)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1210Mayol, Pedro57MURCIA-O Murcia38:4511:13:1211:51:57
246Bóveda Otegi, Alberto59COBI Bilbao48:2221:28:0232:16:24
343Bores Calle, Nicolas65ORCA Palencia50:3041:28:2742:18:57
4336Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis63ORCA Palencia54:2871:36:1752:30:45
553Camblor Fernández, Alejandro64La Brujula Cangas de Onís50:4051:44:0562:34:45
6187Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel63CDP-O Portillo48:2931:49:5872:38:27
7286Ruiz de la Hera, Angel64COBI Bilbao54:1961:54:5282:49:11
8312Tamargo Fernández, Manuel68Astur Extrem Clu Gijón56:1682:10:54103:07:10
9313Tarno cue, Nayo68NORDESTE-O Ribadesella1:09:07102:18:33113:27:40
 
292Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando50COV ValladolidError en tarj.2:04:069
262Perez Toquero, Jose Ma64Tjalve Burgos1:03:229
48Briso-montiano Morales, Julio68COV Valladolid1:23:002
 
 
 
H-50 (14)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1218Minguez Alonso, Miguel57IBON Zaragoza44:4911:03:1151:48:00
2204Martín Tamayo, Juan Carlos61Tjalve Burgos50:2321:00:4821:51:11
3105Ferrando Roqueta, Jose Antonio56IBON Zaragoza1:04:00656:4112:00:41
4266Pierre, Dayon52bros bros1:02:4151:01:2342:04:04
593Dieguez Margallo, Luis56NORDESTE-O Ribadesella50:3631:21:4472:12:20
6345Paris Roche, Fernando56IBON Zaragoza1:07:5371:06:0362:13:56
7167Iglesias Huertos, Francisco60CDP-O Portillo56:1341:25:0882:21:21
8253Peral Campo, Santos55CDP-O Portillo1:30:01101:46:06113:16:07
9322Tristan Martinez, Pablo59CORZO Aranda de Duero1:24:5392:09:57133:34:50
 
4Ahokoivu, Hemmo55SK Pohjantähti FinlandiaError en tarj.1:00:583
117Galván Mangas, José María55COV Valladolid2:05:5612
293Sánchez Toquero, José Luis61COV Valladolid1:40:529
149Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador62E. D. ALCON León1:43:5210
159Hernandez Perezagua, Fernando58ORCA Palencia1:19:448
 
 
 
H-AK (17)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1282Rosal Suárez, Gonzalo85La Brujula Cangas de Onís54:2351:14:2512:08:48
2180Jimeno Largo, Pablo76COV Valladolid48:1921:30:0042:18:19
3166Herrero Tejerina, Ismael72ORCA Palencia58:1971:23:0232:21:21
4108Flórez Fernández, Alfonso86La Brujula Cangas de Onís50:1531:31:3262:21:47
519Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas72CORZO Aranda de Duero54:1941:31:2852:25:47
682Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás80CDN Pamplona58:1261:36:4392:34:55
7332Velasco Espino, David76COV Valladolid59:3381:51:38112:51:11
879Corada García, César74COBI Bilbao1:22:40111:34:4472:57:24
9289Sánchez, Alejandro77CDN Pamplona1:02:4892:17:34133:20:22
1072Chang, Haisul C Y80CDN Pamplona1:03:56102:58:49164:02:45
11145González Franco, Fernando86COV Valladolid1:31:17122:37:53154:09:10
 
62Casado Manrique, Christian84Tjalve Burgos2:30:3414
201Martin Juez, Diego83Tjalve Burgos1:35:388
175Izquierdo Gonzalez, Juan Pablo84Tjalve Burgos1:48:5210
121Garcia De Agueda, Luis Miguel88CORZO Aranda de Duero35:591No sale
142Gómez Varona, Juan Antonio72RiOjA-O Logroño1:18:462
321Tribino Fernández, José Luis71COV Valladolid1:52:0012
 
 
 
O. AMARILLO (34)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
113Andrés, Laura00IES La Granja Cantabria26:01214:29140:30
2206Martinez, Iker00IES La Granja Cantabria28:18316:20244:38
330Barcia Belinchón, Jorge04ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe25:55120:50646:45
4306Serrano, Martina00IES La Granja Cantabria36:48622:18959:06
5205Martinez, Rodrigo00IES La Granja Cantabria35:12524:071159:19
610Alonso Manzanas, Patricia00Galitius Galizano34:29428:57181:03:26
7307Sierra, Jesús00IES La Granja Cantabria39:23825:16151:04:39
831Barcia Belinchón, Enrique04ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe40:311024:20131:04:51
9136Gomez, Alejandro00IES La Granja Cantabria47:171218:5551:06:12
10245Pascual, Julia00IES La Granja Cantabria39:05731:34201:10:39
11284Ruiz Cagigal, Mauro99Galitius Galizano47:291330:41191:18:10
1277Colsa, Javier00IES La Granja Cantabria56:281721:4881:18:16
13220Miranda, Clara00IES La Granja Cantabria46:211132:39241:19:00
14118García, Jaime00IES La Granja Cantabria40:30942:12291:22:42
15258Pérez, Andrea99IES La Granja Cantabria59:241823:37101:23:01
16152Gutiérrez Sánchez, Ana99Galitius Galizano1:07:541917:5041:25:44
17326Urquizu Diego, Irantzu06CDN Pamplona50:501435:27261:26:17
18248Pascual Huerto, Irai07CDN Pamplona50:521535:30271:26:22
19219Miranda, Sofía00IES La Granja Cantabria1:09:042124:18121:33:22
20226Morínigo Álvarez, María05COV Valladolid55:281639:37281:35:05
21151Grau, Pablo00IES La Granja Cantabria1:15:022321:3971:36:41
22271Presmanes, Angel00IES La Granja Cantabria1:08:432031:43211:40:26
23337Vidal, Elia India00IES La Granja Cantabria1:12:572232:23221:45:20
24137Gómez, Javier00IES La Granja Cantabria1:51:262424:48142:16:14
 
11Amodia Bravo, Cristina99Galitius GalizanoError en tarj.16:583
88De Miguel Armisén, Mónica06ORIENTA-GETAFE GetafeError en tarj.Error en tarj.
58Canas Cid, Claudia08Independiente Sin clubError en tarj.Error en tarj.
18Arnaiz Alonso, Raquel64Galitius Galizano2:09:3725Error en tarj.
320Tribino Cordal, Juan03Independiente Sin club25:2716
51Cabanes Hermoso, Samuel01Independiente Sin club32:2523
116Galiana Sanz, Sergio99Independiente Sin clubError en tarj.
115Galiana Sanz, Adrian01Independiente Sin club33:2425
319Tribino Cordal, Pablo02Independiente Sin club26:2617
318Tribino Cordal, Celia05Independiente Sin club52:0230
 
 
 
O. NARANJA (13)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
154Camblor Garcia, Cristina97La Brujula Cangas de Onís47:17139:4611:27:03
2143Gonzalez Alvarez, Cecilio61E. D. ALCON León1:08:18650:0031:58:18
371Cepeda Ruiz, Marilu85Independiente Sin club57:0241:06:3862:03:40
4209Martino Cayado, Tania97Selección Asturi Asturias1:16:20848:4422:05:04
583Curiel Carazo, Leticia81ORCA Palencia57:0651:16:0772:13:13
6342Muñoz Acebes, Carmen80ORCA Palencia1:09:0271:30:5192:39:53
 
185Landea Vaquero, Ainara77Independiente Sin club1:30:259Error en tarj.
347Miranda Pérez, ÁngelIES La Granja Cantabria56:555
344Romero Barrios, Violeta80CDN Pamplona52:064
215Mera Puras, Eva71Independiente Sin clubError en tarj.
184Laguna Plaza, Ricardo53CDP-O Portillo1:23:228
277Rasines Zorrilla, Sheila83Independiente Sin club56:163
275Quintana Martin, Marlene84Independiente Sin club54:362
 
 
 
O. ROJO (43)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
185De La Fuente Alonso, Oscar67Independiente Sin club36:22358:4521:35:07
28Alecha, Iker81Independiente Sin club34:1121:02:0031:36:11
3147Gonzalez Martin, Alvaro83ORCA Palencia33:4711:10:2651:44:13
4150Gorrotxategi Elosegi, Mireia86COBI Bilbao46:3351:14:0962:00:42
5190Lozano Navarro, Rafael85ORCA Palencia50:5291:14:3772:05:29
6311Tabuenca Caceres, Florencio70Independiente Sin club47:3061:25:43122:13:13
7241Ozcoidi Arzimendi, Mikel78Independiente Sin club50:1771:24:10112:14:27
8123García Martín, David74COV Valladolid58:27121:21:1792:19:44
942Bonastre Piazuelo, Isaac83Independiente Sin club54:49101:29:23142:24:12
10223Moragas Zaragüeta, Eduardo78Independiente Sin club59:41131:27:05132:26:46
11235Oroz, Gorka82Independiente Sin club56:28111:32:09172:28:37
12181Juanes Elvira, Jose00Tjalve Burgos37:5041:55:57202:33:47
13303Schulze, Evelyn78COBI Bilbao1:00:53141:35:14182:36:07
14124García Sanz, Jorge83Independiente Sin club1:07:55161:31:03162:38:58
15179Jiménez Rupérez, Bárbara83Independiente Sin club1:08:51171:30:27152:39:18
16202Martin Miguel, Ana86ORCA Palencia50:4482:10:45223:01:29
17139Gómez Iturrate, Nuria87Independiente Sin club1:27:52291:47:09193:15:01
18233Nugent Aragón, Nadia84CDP-O Portillo1:19:07242:06:37213:25:44
19193Manzanas Gutiérrez, Ana68Galitius Galizano1:24:26282:25:37243:50:03
20331Vega Pena, Roberto68Navaleno Navaleno1:23:11262:31:20253:54:31
21280Rodríguez Fidalgo, Ma Luisa61Galitius Galizano1:48:02322:22:39234:10:41
22176Izquierdo Sebastian, Tania88IBON Zaragoza1:14:38212:59:00284:13:38
2390Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa79COBI Bilbao1:17:09233:00:17294:17:26
2412Amodia De La Riva, Juan69Galitius Galizano1:40:14313:17:53304:58:07
 
304Sebastian Puras, Raquel87Tjalve Burgos1:16:1122Error en tarj.
227Morinigo Pérez, Manuel69COV Valladolid1:07:0015Abandona
228Munoz Martin, Angel Luis58IES La Granja CantabriaError en tarj.Error en tarj.
279Revuelta García, Nieves65Galitius GalizanoDesc.Error en tarj.
40Bolado Viadero, Tamara96Galitius Galizano1:23:5727Abandona
57Canas, Bernar73Independiente Sin club1:11:1319Error en tarj.
74Cid, Tania70Independiente Sin clubAbandonaAbandona
281Romero Barrios, Violeta80CDN Pamplona1:33:0630
343Hortiguela, Erkuden77Independiente Sin clubError en tarj.No sale
283Rubio Vadillo, Palmira71Tjalve Burgos1:13:3720No sale
291Sánchez Íniguez De La To, Elena77COV ValladolidAbandonaNo sale
264Petrova Donrcheva, Deiana85CDP-O Portillo1:10:5318
60Cantero Gutierrez, Eva81Independiente Sin club2:42:5726
160Hernandez Porras, Esther81Independiente Sin club2:43:5127
114Galiana Marina, José Ignacio68Independiente Sin club1:19:048
255Pereda Martinez, Antonio81Independiente Sin club56:361
36Benedicte Gutierrez, Jorge76La Brujula Cangas de Onís1:05:104
278Requejo Arce, Ander86COBI Bilbao1:19:4225
256Pereda Martínez, Diego76Independiente Sin club1:21:3410