LIGA NORTE 2013 NAVALENOlun 08/04/2013 22:14
Parciales - Media - San LeonardoCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
D-14 (6)2,2 km 80 m8 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(63)2(55)3(46)4(68)5(44)6(41)7(37)8(100)F
 
144Bores Escudero, Henar24:013:176:379:1413:4016:5819:3822:5723:4324:01
ORCA Palencia3:173:202:374:263:182:403:190:460:18
2168Iguanzo Gonzalez, Aitana31:313:517:3810:0515:1625:5628:0730:2431:1031:31
La Brujula Cangas de Onís3:513:472:275:1110:402:112:170:460:21
3141Gomez Rodriguez, Claudia41:024:008:1210:4515:2921:2031:3039:5340:3941:02
CDP-O Portillo4:004:122:334:445:5110:108:230:460:23
4196Marcos Gonzalez, Angela42:254:027:3210:3015:3236:3938:5541:1742:0342:25
La Brujula Cangas de Onís4:023:302:585:0221:072:162:220:460:22
526Azulmendi Spírito, Lara43:413:4118:0320:4827:0533:3537:3342:1143:1743:41
RiOjA-O Logroño3:4114:222:456:176:303:584:381:060:24
 
129Gil Marcos, HarshithaError en tarj.6:4114:3919:2436:0950:24----------1:03:501:04:12
Tjalve Burgos6:417:584:4516:4514:1513:260:22
 
 
 
D-16 (8)2,8 km 90 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(42)2(46)3(54)4(51)5(68)6(78)7(64)8(45)9(100)F
 
1232Nieto Sanz, Leire39:304:429:4711:4617:3919:2625:0027:0635:3639:0739:30
COV Valladolid4:425:051:595:531:475:342:068:303:310:23
2134Goicolea Rodríguez, Irene44:104:409:5711:4620:2422:3930:1832:3039:5443:5044:10
Galitius Galizano4:405:171:498:382:157:392:127:243:560:20
35Albo Morante, Raquel45:526:3712:3215:1421:1524:3732:5934:5142:0345:2645:52
Galitius Galizano6:375:552:426:013:228:221:527:123:230:26
4214Mendoza Soto, Ana46:135:3113:1617:2624:4526:4731:5034:0940:3845:4846:13
La Brujula Cangas de Onís5:317:454:107:192:025:032:196:295:100:25
5203Martín Pérez, Irene47:235:5214:5517:3428:2531:2435:5639:3644:4747:0247:23
CDP-O Portillo5:529:032:3910:512:594:323:405:112:150:21
6236Ortega Ochoa, Laura49:015:0410:1511:5620:4222:3235:0637:1244:3748:3749:01
RiOjA-O Logroño5:045:111:418:461:5012:342:067:254:000:24
7315Toledo, Eloisa1:04:065:3317:4520:2227:2233:3441:3650:0358:281:03:421:04:06
IES La Granja Cantabria5:3312:122:377:006:128:028:278:255:140:24
8104Fernández Viadero, Claudia1:13:245:3110:5812:5647:2049:3956:1359:061:07:521:13:021:13:24
Galitius Galizano5:315:271:5834:242:196:342:538:465:100:22
 
 
 
D-18 (4)3,5 km 145 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(33)3(59)4(54)5(71)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(76)10(64)11(37)12(100)F
 
1300Saz Basanta, Lucía1:04:586:1911:4414:5618:5140:0543:2046:4349:4452:3856:421:03:411:04:391:04:58
IBON Zaragoza6:195:253:123:5521:143:153:233:012:544:046:590:580:19
222Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia1:06:287:2212:5416:0119:5841:0744:2648:1251:0453:5158:011:05:121:06:021:06:28
RiOjA-O Logroño7:225:323:073:5721:093:193:462:522:474:107:110:500:26
3305Serra Ballabriga, Amaia1:15:587:0613:0617:0624:2537:4543:0648:1051:3957:241:02:481:14:281:15:341:15:58
RiOjA-O Logroño7:066:004:007:1913:205:215:043:295:455:2411:401:060:24
452Calvo Saez, Jimena1:17:0418:1523:3826:5430:5052:0155:1558:481:01:401:04:371:08:381:15:431:16:411:17:04
La Brujula Cangas de Onís18:155:233:163:5621:113:143:332:522:574:017:050:580:23
 
 
 
D-20 (7)3,7 km 170 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(84)2(59)3(79)4(51)5(69)6(65)7(56)8(72)9(43)10(81)11(78)12(44)13(45)14(37)
15(100)F
 
116Anton Perez, Nerea51:395:149:0813:5016:3421:0623:4629:2833:0537:3739:1742:4345:4947:2450:40
ORCA Palencia5:143:544:422:444:322:405:423:374:321:403:263:061:353:16
51:1851:39
0:380:21
280Cornejo García, Marina54:535:479:3512:1714:4719:2122:4728:1634:1038:4439:5743:4447:1549:0253:44
E. D. ALCON León5:473:482:422:304:343:265:295:544:341:133:473:311:474:42
54:3254:53
0:480:21
323Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Eugenia1:00:176:2210:2413:4816:5824:0627:5233:4040:4245:5047:2150:4955:0057:2559:13
RiOjA-O Logroño6:224:023:243:107:083:465:487:025:081:313:284:112:251:48
59:551:00:17
0:420:22
4338Villar Carruesco, Jara1:17:186:2911:1915:0418:5624:5529:0645:5550:4857:1959:241:04:251:08:431:12:151:15:25
IBON Zaragoza6:294:503:453:525:594:1116:494:536:312:055:014:183:323:10
1:16:381:17:18
1:130:40
5333Velasco Marguerie, Laura1:20:026:4112:5115:3520:0426:3029:5835:1541:4148:1250:4456:351:13:171:15:411:19:01
RiOjA-O Logroño6:416:102:444:296:263:285:176:266:312:325:5116:422:243:20
1:19:401:20:02
0:390:22
6130Gil Marcos, María1:32:236:1511:5115:2020:4428:0232:1538:4945:121:03:491:05:061:18:291:24:311:28:221:30:40
Tjalve Burgos6:155:363:295:247:184:136:346:2318:371:1713:236:023:512:18
1:31:561:32:23
1:160:27
 
148Gonzalez Martinez, MarinaAbandona7:4414:0318:4724:2033:22---------------------------------------------
E. D. ALCON León7:446:194:445:339:02
59:111:00:23
25:491:12
 
 
 
D-21 (21)3,5 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(59)3(79)4(71)5(81)6(43)7(75)8(76)9(82)10(64)11(83)12(80)13(100)F
 
145Bores Escudero, Yara39:585:029:3712:0516:1520:5721:5725:5229:0829:5531:5834:5738:3039:3239:58
ORCA Palencia5:024:352:284:104:421:003:553:160:472:032:593:331:020:26
2164Herrero Gomez, Andrea43:305:109:0611:2915:5221:4322:4627:4830:1531:3434:1938:4041:3843:1243:30
ORCA Palencia5:103:562:234:235:511:035:022:271:192:454:212:581:340:18
394Domingo Santos, Natalia45:145:169:1212:0815:5922:2923:5429:5933:3034:4837:1341:0043:4644:5245:14
Tjalve Burgos5:163:562:563:516:301:256:053:311:182:253:472:461:060:22
4208Martinez Garcia, Raquel51:175:5410:2413:5018:2226:2727:3633:0135:5837:1039:5743:4049:2550:5851:17
E. D. ALCON León5:544:303:264:328:051:095:252:571:122:473:435:451:330:19
567Castro Manzanares, Carmen52:276:4111:5815:3120:0127:3128:4036:0439:1840:2843:1747:0550:4252:0252:27
CDP-O Portillo6:415:173:334:307:301:097:243:141:102:493:483:371:200:25
61Abalde Vila, Araceli55:305:429:5521:1725:1633:1134:2439:4743:2044:1946:4651:1154:1155:0455:30
Tjalve Burgos5:424:1311:223:597:551:135:233:330:592:274:253:000:530:26
7259Pérez Fernández, Marta56:416:0010:3817:4822:0929:3030:5737:3640:4842:1045:2351:1054:5356:1156:41
COV Valladolid6:004:387:104:217:211:276:393:121:223:135:473:431:180:30
8222Monsalve Collado, Maria Angeles58:476:1210:5214:1118:3228:0629:1636:3142:3343:4047:0552:0855:5658:2358:47
E. D. ALCON León6:124:403:194:219:341:107:156:021:073:255:033:482:270:24
9297Sanz Salamanca, Gloria1:01:226:5211:0214:3625:1432:2333:4339:4742:5944:1848:4955:2359:251:01:021:01:22
COV Valladolid6:524:103:3410:387:091:206:043:121:194:316:344:021:370:20
10182Klucarovska, Martina1:01:326:4512:4619:4225:1232:4834:2441:0444:2846:0549:2655:5459:471:01:041:01:32
CDN Pamplona6:456:016:565:307:361:366:403:241:373:216:283:531:170:28
1161Carrero Montes, Patricia1:02:116:0210:0613:1417:4327:5529:1237:5741:2542:4945:1457:321:00:491:01:501:02:11
COV Valladolid6:024:043:084:2910:121:178:453:281:242:2512:183:171:010:21
12217Minguez, Isabel1:05:256:2813:2019:1324:5836:1937:4544:1847:4649:0653:0459:131:03:461:05:011:05:25
COBI Bilbao6:286:525:535:4511:211:266:333:281:203:586:094:331:150:24
13310Suarez Zapico, Eva1:12:426:4715:0918:2924:1934:5536:5248:0652:3654:2957:561:06:201:10:461:12:171:12:42
Astur Extrem Clu Gijón6:478:223:205:5010:361:5711:144:301:533:278:244:261:310:25
14127Gavela Ramos, Alba1:20:316:3810:5826:0830:3343:1844:3450:3054:0055:1558:041:15:181:18:281:20:051:20:31
Tjalve Burgos6:384:2015:104:2512:451:165:563:301:152:4917:143:101:370:26
1529Barahona, Patricia1:21:227:2913:4518:0625:2639:5741:2351:0355:4957:401:02:011:11:301:19:091:20:561:21:22
La Brujula Cangas de Onís7:296:164:217:2014:311:269:404:461:514:219:297:391:470:26
16189Lopez Vivar, Virginia1:36:408:0814:0928:5834:5843:3645:2153:5959:221:01:091:17:551:27:281:34:251:36:131:36:40
Tjalve Burgos8:086:0114:496:008:381:458:385:231:4716:469:336:571:480:27
1797Echeverría Sarasíbar, Izaskun1:36:458:5013:1517:3531:3743:0643:5551:391:10:501:12:381:16:251:25:261:34:071:36:191:36:45
E. D. ALCON León8:504:254:2014:0211:290:497:4419:111:483:479:018:412:120:26
18211Mazaira Yánez, Marta1:48:559:0014:3117:5426:0242:2943:3950:5955:0356:131:27:331:42:571:46:261:48:281:48:55
CDP-O Portillo9:005:313:238:0816:271:107:204:041:1031:2015:243:292:020:27
1973Chonata Bastidas, Karina Marivel1:50:168:4614:3223:4330:0158:551:00:001:19:091:31:561:34:091:37:441:43:131:47:531:49:491:50:16
CDP-O Portillo8:465:469:116:1828:541:0519:0912:472:133:355:294:401:560:27
20199Martin Casado, Erika1:53:127:2713:2647:0058:061:05:161:08:141:16:011:31:401:33:161:40:431:46:391:50:561:52:391:53:12
CDP-O Portillo7:275:5933:3411:067:102:587:4715:391:367:275:564:171:430:33
 
339Villar Carruesco, AlodiaError en tarj.5:4011:1714:4920:4930:0031:1940:2043:3245:0648:1854:27-----56:5657:17
IBON Zaragoza5:405:373:326:009:111:199:013:121:343:126:092:290:21
 
 
 
D-35 (17)3,7 km 170 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(84)2(59)3(79)4(51)5(69)6(65)7(56)8(72)9(43)10(81)11(78)12(44)13(45)14(37)
15(100)F
 
170Catherine, Martinez57:256:2810:4714:5417:3422:3526:3132:3737:0342:4844:1647:3151:5554:0756:04
bros bros6:284:194:072:405:013:566:064:265:451:283:154:242:121:57
56:5857:25
0:540:27
259Canet Algara, Teresa59:197:2411:2415:1318:1023:3427:5834:0037:3143:4245:0348:1952:2854:4057:54
COBI Bilbao7:244:003:492:575:244:246:023:316:111:213:164:092:123:14
58:4759:19
0:530:32
392Diego Díez, Susana1:00:566:4711:3614:2917:2322:5326:4331:2634:3346:1247:2351:0155:1357:0059:45
CDN Pamplona6:474:492:532:545:303:504:433:0711:391:113:384:121:472:45
1:00:321:00:56
0:470:24
4140Gómez Pérez, Begona1:07:085:3411:0814:2017:1521:3925:5544:4049:0054:2255:4358:321:01:551:03:481:06:04
COA Vitoria5:345:343:122:554:244:1618:454:205:221:212:493:231:532:16
1:06:471:07:08
0:430:21
56Alcacer Antolín, Rosa1:11:195:519:1520:4224:4630:1734:4342:5946:5051:4854:1958:201:05:511:07:541:10:14
Tjalve Burgos5:513:2411:274:045:314:268:163:514:582:314:017:312:032:20
1:10:551:11:19
0:410:24
6273Quintana, Itziar1:12:037:1012:3521:0324:0028:3532:2839:2244:3450:2053:5657:581:04:291:08:211:10:59
COBI Bilbao7:105:258:282:574:353:536:545:125:463:364:026:313:522:38
1:11:441:12:03
0:450:19
7230Munoz Toresano, Mari Cruz1:17:339:3621:1424:3327:4633:4637:3650:4855:101:00:051:01:341:05:441:09:461:13:321:15:55
CDP-O Portillo9:3611:383:193:136:003:5013:124:224:551:294:104:023:462:23
1:17:001:17:33
1:050:33
856Camblor Keller, Silvia1:19:446:3010:4313:5321:2227:5431:5345:1651:341:05:031:06:351:10:231:14:191:16:471:18:34
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella6:304:133:107:296:323:5913:236:1813:291:323:483:562:281:47
1:19:191:19:44
0:450:25
9197Marie Thérese, Terrillon1:27:448:3512:3716:2019:1624:2928:1352:3457:131:10:331:12:291:16:381:21:201:23:481:26:14
bros bros8:354:023:432:565:133:4424:214:3913:201:564:094:422:282:26
1:27:151:27:44
1:010:29
10251Penalba Martinez, Rosario1:43:578:5714:4619:0023:3732:2638:0550:3656:351:03:351:06:241:11:511:35:501:38:301:42:28
CORZO Aranda de Duero8:575:494:144:378:495:3912:315:597:002:495:2723:592:403:58
1:43:291:43:57
1:010:28
11261Pérez Olave, Raquel1:50:488:3415:4519:5637:2147:4452:021:01:261:06:221:13:091:15:221:24:071:38:261:41:041:49:10
CDN Pamplona8:347:114:1117:2510:234:189:244:566:472:138:4514:192:388:06
1:50:131:50:48
1:030:35
1233Barrio Velasco, Pilar2:03:157:3813:0416:4420:0729:4935:391:00:451:07:571:37:521:40:391:46:401:53:231:57:242:01:25
COV Valladolid7:385:263:403:239:425:5025:067:1229:552:476:016:434:014:01
2:02:442:03:15
1:190:31
 
162Hernanz Moral, CarmenAbandona7:0630:0949:4153:39--------------------------------------------------
COV Valladolid7:0623:0319:323:58
1:43:551:44:58
50:161:03
169Iniguez De La Torre Bayo, PilarAbandona16:4525:1346:3950:201:08:571:16:321:29:59-----------------------------------
COV Valladolid16:458:2821:263:4118:377:3513:27
-----
195Marcos Fernandez, PatriciaAbandona----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tjalve Burgos
-----
270Ponce Yuste, AmparoNo sale----------------------------------------------------------------------
CDP-O Portillo
-----
330Vara Ferrero, MontseNo sale----------------------------------------------------------------------
ORCA Palencia
-----
 
 
 
D-45 (8)3,5 km 145 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(33)3(59)4(54)5(71)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(76)10(64)11(37)12(100)F
 
1341Viúdez De Haro, Cati1:08:158:4613:5116:4722:5634:5640:4845:0548:0452:2656:561:06:371:07:371:08:15
MURCIA-O Murcia8:465:052:566:0912:005:524:172:594:224:309:411:000:38
2100Fernández, Lali1:33:287:1811:3915:3520:3250:0353:581:00:081:05:201:10:491:14:591:31:581:32:541:33:28
COBI Bilbao7:184:213:564:5729:313:556:105:125:294:1016:590:560:34
3198Martin Cabria, Marisi1:36:237:3213:1816:3830:3846:4357:221:03:051:07:231:13:111:22:201:34:241:35:441:36:23
ORCA Palencia7:325:463:2014:0016:0510:395:434:185:489:0912:041:200:39
465Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa1:57:2310:0038:5345:4252:411:05:521:15:431:22:331:28:281:35:051:41:091:55:361:56:421:57:23
COBI Bilbao10:0028:536:496:5913:119:516:505:556:376:0414:271:060:41
5269Plaza, Olivia1:58:1810:5422:5428:4540:1054:551:04:571:14:131:19:171:29:401:39:271:56:081:57:481:58:18
CDP-O Portillo10:5412:005:5111:2514:4510:029:165:0410:239:4716:411:400:30
6153Gutierrez Yánez, Charo2:02:5211:2326:4332:3443:4358:361:08:511:17:591:23:151:33:261:43:132:00:062:02:002:02:52
CDP-O Portillo11:2315:205:5111:0914:5310:159:085:1610:119:4716:531:540:52
 
34Belinchón Martínez, ElisaNo sale------------------------------------------------------------
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe
213Méndez Fernández, PilarNo sale------------------------------------------------------------
RiOjA-O Logroño
 
 
 
H/D-12 (12)1,9 km 60 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(34)2(35)3(36)4(39)5(38)6(40)7(52)8(41)9(37)10(100)F
 
1301Saz Basanta, Javier22:493:186:268:5111:0112:2114:1916:4417:4821:0922:2422:49
IBON Zaragoza3:183:082:252:101:201:582:251:043:211:150:25
2346De miguel Armisén, Jorge23:473:426:378:4310:2612:0214:1118:0720:0822:3023:2123:47
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe3:422:552:061:431:362:093:562:012:220:510:26
3247Pascual Huerto, Dune31:204:127:269:5512:2514:0216:4424:1425:3329:3730:5531:20
CDN Pamplona4:123:142:292:301:372:427:301:194:041:180:25
425Aviles Rubio, Mateo36:152:545:347:3610:0911:3113:3727:4229:1135:1535:5136:15
Tjalve Burgos2:542:402:022:331:222:0614:051:296:040:360:24
5325Urquizu Diego, Aimar38:182:595:177:168:469:4511:1835:2536:1437:1137:5638:18
CDN Pamplona2:592:181:591:300:591:3324:070:490:570:450:22
62Adeva Conde, Sergio41:553:256:038:1510:0711:2519:2633:3835:0040:4941:3341:55
CDP-O Portillo3:252:382:121:521:188:0114:121:225:490:440:22
7246Pascual Huerto, Oihan42:5210:3213:2815:4019:1920:1827:2629:3830:3637:3238:1742:52
CDN Pamplona10:322:562:123:390:597:082:120:586:560:454:35
8225Morinigo Álvarez, Pablo44:484:588:1810:5413:0614:2221:4135:5537:1343:2444:1644:48
COV Valladolid4:583:202:362:121:167:1914:141:186:110:520:32
9200Martin Fuente, Julia48:274:467:5610:4413:3615:3519:1938:5440:0044:2547:4848:27
Tjalve Burgos4:463:102:482:521:593:4419:351:064:253:230:39
10163Hernanz San Millán, Elena48:484:0112:2714:4616:4018:0826:3040:1441:1247:1248:0648:48
La Brujula Cangas de Onís4:018:262:191:541:288:2213:440:586:000:540:42
1184Dago Fernandez, Andrea50:166:0514:2616:3518:2419:5428:0341:4943:1349:0949:5250:16
La Brujula Cangas de Onís6:058:212:091:491:308:0913:461:245:560:430:24
12334Vélez Munoz, Nicolas56:043:246:399:3111:4713:2315:5649:0450:5154:5455:3856:04
ORCA Palencia3:243:152:522:161:362:3333:081:474:030:440:26
 
 
 
H-14 (11)2,2 km 80 m8 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(63)2(55)3(46)4(68)5(44)6(41)7(37)8(100)F
 
1125Garnacho Fernández, Alejandro22:014:187:189:3013:4916:3119:0721:0221:4222:01
CDP-O Portillo4:183:002:124:192:422:361:550:400:19
287De Miguel Armisén, David23:144:196:529:0413:0016:1218:4921:4422:4523:14
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe4:192:332:123:563:122:372:551:010:29
3302Saz Roba, Alejandro24:083:286:369:0813:2318:0221:2023:0923:4824:08
IBON Zaragoza3:283:082:324:154:393:181:490:390:20
4157Hernandez Martin, Jaime24:593:347:5310:1214:3917:5520:3723:5924:4024:59
ORCA Palencia3:344:192:194:273:162:423:220:410:19
5260Perez Marcos, Rodrigo29:293:335:457:5711:2323:4825:4428:1029:0029:29
La Brujula Cangas de Onís3:332:122:123:2612:251:562:260:500:29
663Casado Pérez, José Antonio30:284:128:3611:2617:0620:2126:5829:0030:0530:28
CDP-O Portillo4:124:242:505:403:156:372:021:050:23
717Armas Ibánez, Jesús32:294:387:5711:1318:1223:4926:3630:4532:0132:29
RiOjA-O Logroño4:383:193:166:595:372:474:091:160:28
891Del Valle Martinez, Alberto38:364:198:2111:1816:2832:5635:0337:1838:1438:36
La Brujula Cangas de Onís4:194:022:575:1016:282:072:150:560:22
9328Valentín Barrio, Andrés42:304:209:1811:5716:4235:5139:1841:1242:0642:30
COV Valladolid4:204:582:394:4519:093:271:540:540:24
10285Ruiz Castrillo, Asier52:394:558:5712:3918:5243:0346:4451:0352:1152:39
COBI Bilbao4:554:023:426:1324:113:414:191:080:28
 
327Valderrey Labiano, CristinaNo sale----------------------------------------
Independiente Sin club
 
 
 
H-16 (12)3,5 km 145 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(33)3(59)4(54)5(71)6(50)7(49)8(60)9(76)10(64)11(37)12(100)F
 
181Cornejo García, Juan43:564:417:5010:0813:0017:3522:2825:1527:0130:3534:1642:4843:3843:56
E. D. ALCON León4:413:092:182:524:354:532:471:463:343:418:320:500:18
23Adeva Conde, Mario46:455:499:0611:3116:0322:2227:0230:2732:3335:4540:1545:4746:2546:45
CDP-O Portillo5:493:172:254:326:194:403:252:063:124:305:320:380:20
3161Hernando, Sergio54:346:4410:4313:2919:0726:0929:3334:2436:4439:5944:1553:0054:0754:34
IES La Granja Cantabria6:443:592:465:387:023:244:512:203:154:168:451:070:27
47Alcantara Gil, Inigo55:575:539:5215:0120:0132:1035:1338:0740:1143:2247:4854:5855:3855:57
La Brujula Cangas de Onís5:533:595:095:0012:093:032:542:043:114:267:100:400:19
5194Manzano, Sergio1:00:575:159:3814:4221:1729:1832:3236:1941:5247:3352:3859:571:00:371:00:57
IES La Granja Cantabria5:154:235:046:358:013:143:475:335:415:057:190:400:20
655Camblor García, Alfonso1:01:075:479:2114:0725:1237:2840:2243:3145:2648:3352:581:00:061:00:471:01:07
La Brujula Cangas de Onís5:473:344:4611:0512:162:543:091:553:074:257:080:410:20
7146González Manzanas, Óscar1:11:036:259:1211:1125:0532:0037:2040:2642:1953:4458:231:09:561:10:411:11:03
Galitius Galizano6:252:471:5913:546:555:203:061:5311:254:3911:330:450:22
89Alonso Manzanas, Jorge1:15:536:1010:3115:3722:0630:0833:1255:1657:191:00:411:04:441:14:531:15:321:15:53
Galitius Galizano6:104:215:066:298:023:0422:042:033:224:0310:090:390:21
9329Vallina Abaría, Alejandro1:16:174:107:3010:0313:2849:1553:0456:0158:001:00:211:05:201:15:191:15:561:16:17
Selección Asturi Asturias4:103:202:333:2535:473:492:571:592:214:599:590:370:21
10231Navarro Fernandez, Pedro1:21:167:0411:2517:1725:3237:4046:0157:241:00:091:04:311:09:161:19:561:20:491:21:16
La Brujula Cangas de Onís7:044:215:528:1512:088:2111:232:454:224:4510:400:530:27
11158Hernandez Martin, Fernando1:56:506:0711:4138:5246:4658:121:06:281:12:071:19:001:34:571:42:201:55:141:56:271:56:50
ORCA Palencia6:075:3427:117:5411:268:165:396:5315:577:2312:541:130:23
 
111Fuentes, JavierAbandona6:3315:4018:2025:3047:56-----------------------------------
IES La Granja Cantabria6:339:072:407:1022:26
 
 
 
H-18 (10)3,7 km 170 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(84)2(59)3(79)4(51)5(69)6(65)7(56)8(72)9(43)10(81)11(78)12(44)13(45)14(37)
15(100)F
 
1242Paricio Francés, Jorge44:584:186:568:5711:5415:0917:3424:0228:5034:4835:4238:0640:3842:1144:01
IBON Zaragoza4:182:382:012:573:152:256:284:485:580:542:242:321:331:50
44:3844:58
0:370:20
2224Morán Callado, Sergio54:526:3410:5815:0317:5622:2128:0131:4835:4139:4842:0945:2849:5551:5453:48
RiOjA-O Logroño6:344:244:052:534:255:403:473:534:072:213:194:271:591:54
54:3454:52
0:460:18
3335Vélez Munoz, Julio55:065:5410:1714:0016:2222:1626:5332:2435:4841:2442:4345:4148:5850:3354:01
ORCA Palencia5:544:233:432:225:544:375:313:245:361:192:583:171:353:28
54:4155:06
0:400:25
4165Herrero Gomez, Abel55:344:257:3419:3621:5025:0727:5831:4637:1243:3845:1148:2751:1152:5154:41
ORCA Palencia4:253:0912:022:143:172:513:485:266:261:333:162:441:401:50
55:1755:34
0:360:17
5276Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián55:465:1610:3313:1015:4620:4024:1929:2935:0540:0641:2244:4848:1349:4854:42
RiOjA-O Logroño5:165:172:372:364:543:395:105:365:011:163:263:251:354:54
55:2655:46
0:440:20
6267Pivovarov, Antón1:00:335:319:2912:0615:0121:5924:5729:1538:1543:0044:4248:0953:0955:4259:26
COV Valladolid5:313:582:372:556:582:584:189:004:451:423:275:002:333:44
1:00:131:00:33
0:470:20
714Andrés Arnaiz, Pablo1:04:556:3711:5117:3820:2425:3629:2040:1944:3949:1250:4454:4758:0659:471:03:53
Galitius Galizano6:375:145:472:465:123:4410:594:204:331:324:033:191:414:06
1:04:361:04:55
0:430:19
8237Ortega Ochoa, Raúl1:06:305:329:0312:0020:2125:2329:2042:2948:0055:0356:1759:311:02:481:04:131:05:22
RiOjA-O Logroño5:323:312:578:215:023:5713:095:317:031:143:143:171:251:09
1:06:071:06:30
0:450:23
9135Goicolea Rodríguez, Pablo1:06:428:2013:3319:2522:0827:2131:0942:0746:2551:0452:2856:3059:531:01:301:05:37
Galitius Galizano8:205:135:522:435:133:4810:584:184:391:244:023:231:374:07
1:06:181:06:42
0:410:24
1020Arroyo Calle, Adrián1:20:125:5610:5014:1017:0022:2925:5948:4756:051:03:181:04:461:09:441:14:041:15:591:19:00
COV Valladolid5:564:543:202:505:293:3022:487:187:131:284:584:201:553:01
1:19:461:20:12
0:460:26
 
 
 
H-20 (6)3,9 km 120 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(67)2(33)3(79)4(71)5(50)6(73)7(74)8(60)9(76)10(31)11(83)12(77)13(100)F
 
1268Pivovarov, Kirill33:525:047:1010:2513:1415:1918:5821:2323:4925:3729:0631:0132:2133:3233:52
COV Valladolid5:042:063:152:492:053:392:252:261:483:291:551:201:110:20
2265Pierre, Martinez36:215:117:0811:5114:5116:5121:2023:5226:4128:5832:1233:3935:0336:0736:21
bros bros5:111:574:433:002:004:292:322:492:173:141:271:241:040:14
3154Hermida Arias, Felipe38:235:568:0112:0116:0618:1221:3924:0726:3028:4132:5235:1136:3838:0638:23
COV Valladolid5:562:054:004:052:063:272:282:232:114:112:191:271:280:17
4188Lázaro De Juan, Diego44:065:358:5112:4915:4117:4524:4627:0429:4931:4736:5338:2542:1743:4844:06
COV Valladolid5:353:163:582:522:047:012:182:451:585:061:323:521:310:18
5107Fidalgo Casares, Dario54:038:1211:1115:3419:1722:3932:3635:3839:0342:2747:1150:0351:3753:4154:03
E. D. ALCON León8:122:594:233:433:229:573:023:253:244:442:521:342:040:22
621Ascacibar Higes, Daniel1:25:528:1610:4622:4927:1930:1350:211:00:411:06:361:10:221:18:111:20:591:23:301:25:321:25:52
RiOjA-O Logroño8:162:3012:034:302:5420:0810:205:553:467:492:482:312:020:20
 
 
 
H-21 (26)4,0 km 175 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(57)2(59)3(54)4(53)5(70)6(65)7(56)8(58)9(72)10(49)11(60)12(82)13(61)14(64)
15(31)16(45)17(100)F
 
147Brandt, Yoshua38:543:125:599:0212:4613:1315:3318:3920:1723:4928:4330:2331:4433:1634:47
La Brujula Cangas de Onís3:122:473:033:440:272:203:061:383:324:541:401:211:321:31
35:3937:4338:4038:54
0:522:040:570:14
2263Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, Diego39:363:476:279:5813:3914:0916:3419:3220:5723:5828:4730:0231:2733:1834:50
COV Valladolid3:472:403:313:410:302:252:581:253:014:491:151:251:511:32
35:5838:1739:1839:36
1:082:191:010:18
3120García Castro, Marina45:463:396:499:4613:3114:0516:4821:1623:1427:5833:3734:5736:3638:3540:53
E. D. ALCON León3:393:102:573:450:342:434:281:584:445:391:201:391:592:18
42:0444:0945:2745:46
1:112:051:180:19
4177Elbing, Nils Javier46:053:216:159:3312:4513:1215:4419:0421:5325:5531:2332:3137:1339:1941:00
La Brujula Cangas de Onís3:212:543:183:120:272:323:202:494:025:281:084:422:061:41
42:1744:4445:5046:05
1:172:271:060:15
5172Ipina, Asier46:233:466:059:2613:0413:4116:0419:3421:0724:2634:4135:5537:2939:3041:37
COBI Bilbao3:462:193:213:380:372:233:301:333:1910:151:141:342:012:07
42:4645:0146:0746:23
1:092:151:060:16
632Barcia Hernández, José Enrique47:133:406:269:1512:1512:5315:4920:4722:5526:4732:1633:4135:1337:1439:15
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe3:402:462:493:000:382:564:582:083:525:291:251:322:012:01
40:2845:2846:5547:13
1:135:001:270:18
768Castro Manzanares, Guillermo48:143:316:1111:5118:2119:0521:2324:3126:0229:3837:0238:1839:4442:0043:39
CDP-O Portillo3:312:405:406:300:442:183:081:313:367:241:161:262:161:39
44:3646:5647:5748:14
0:572:201:010:17
8240Otamendi, Aitor49:103:035:438:1917:2217:5522:0625:3226:4730:2337:5038:4740:1642:0844:03
COBI Bilbao3:032:402:369:030:334:113:261:153:367:270:571:291:521:55
46:0447:5348:5349:10
2:011:491:000:17
9287Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo52:473:516:4211:4416:3517:4321:1526:5228:4531:5838:0039:5842:1844:4746:29
ORCA Palencia3:512:515:024:511:083:325:371:533:136:021:582:202:291:42
48:1550:5352:2652:47
1:462:381:330:21
10244Parrado Maquieira, Manuel52:563:266:249:2514:0414:4017:1123:2026:2029:3440:2441:4143:2645:3347:35
COBI Bilbao3:262:583:014:390:362:316:093:003:1410:501:171:452:072:02
48:5151:0852:3252:56
1:162:171:240:24
11183Laguna Gutiérrez, Saúl53:554:007:5111:5115:5216:4320:2724:4527:2531:1437:4839:3441:3943:5945:47
CDP-O Portillo4:003:514:004:010:513:444:182:403:496:341:462:052:201:48
48:4751:5553:3153:55
3:003:081:360:24
1299Etxebarria, Iker54:544:157:2810:4116:1916:5420:3124:2826:1432:2239:5641:3443:4546:1048:32
COBI Bilbao4:153:133:135:380:353:373:571:466:087:341:382:112:252:22
49:4253:0554:3454:54
1:103:231:290:20
13186Langa Blanco, Pablo58:3810:2113:2217:3521:4923:0025:5530:1432:2537:3643:2645:2647:1550:0852:03
COLMENAR Colmenar10:213:014:134:141:112:554:192:115:115:502:001:492:531:55
53:5756:1758:1658:38
1:542:201:590:22
1498Espinosa Ortega, Miguel59:284:037:0810:5716:2816:5920:4425:4929:3733:3441:2943:1745:2649:1851:28
Tjalve Burgos4:033:053:495:310:313:455:053:483:577:551:482:093:522:10
54:0057:0059:0659:28
2:323:002:060:22
15170Intxaurrandieta, Gaizka1:02:224:168:0412:4518:1919:1722:5628:2130:4634:2847:0248:1150:0853:0155:32
COBI Bilbao4:163:484:415:340:583:395:252:253:4212:341:091:572:532:31
57:571:00:421:02:001:02:22
2:252:451:180:22
16221Monasterio Campillo, Mikel1:02:364:106:4912:1417:5818:4721:3928:3032:2437:1944:3346:5549:1752:5155:14
COBI Bilbao4:102:395:255:440:492:526:513:544:557:142:222:223:342:23
56:581:00:011:02:141:02:36
1:443:032:130:22
17254Peral Rodriguez, Sergio1:05:585:288:2213:3923:2224:2530:0135:3338:0342:1250:1652:1654:3456:5959:18
CDP-O Portillo5:282:545:179:431:035:365:322:304:098:042:002:182:252:19
1:01:101:04:031:05:331:05:58
1:522:531:300:25
18119García Casado, Iván1:06:344:137:0513:2919:4420:2625:2932:3636:1741:3748:3650:4153:1257:0559:17
COBI Bilbao4:132:526:246:150:425:037:073:415:206:592:052:313:532:12
1:01:091:04:041:06:161:06:34
1:522:552:120:18
1996Duran, Diego1:07:073:586:5611:2518:1818:5221:4633:1635:5141:4152:2153:5955:2557:5159:58
COBI Bilbao3:582:584:296:530:342:5411:302:355:5010:401:381:262:262:07
1:01:091:03:311:06:511:07:07
1:112:223:200:16
20155Hern Palacios, Enrique1:09:593:538:3211:3915:3316:1719:2931:2236:3043:2850:2152:1754:1957:5259:39
COV Valladolid3:534:393:073:540:443:1211:535:086:586:531:562:023:331:47
1:04:441:07:481:09:351:09:59
5:053:041:470:24
2139Blanco Gonzalo, Ramón1:13:123:356:4619:0833:4634:2738:0142:4945:0850:0155:4657:2059:041:05:171:07:04
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella3:353:1112:2214:380:413:344:482:194:535:451:341:446:131:47
1:08:231:11:141:12:581:13:12
1:192:511:440:14
22290Sanchez Iniguez De La To, Javier1:13:344:057:1210:4015:1716:4620:4243:0144:2548:1653:4255:4157:301:04:271:06:13
E. D. ALCON León4:053:073:284:371:293:5622:191:243:515:261:591:496:571:46
1:08:031:12:021:13:161:13:34
1:503:591:140:18
2349Burgos Fernández, Nacho1:27:334:317:3912:1317:0418:0321:5841:0244:2047:3659:191:01:151:11:491:16:061:18:13
CRON Logroño4:313:084:344:510:593:5519:043:183:1611:431:5610:344:172:07
1:21:571:25:081:27:091:27:33
3:443:112:010:24
24308Solas De Pablo, Alberto1:28:436:2910:4316:3623:3524:2928:4038:2444:5748:481:02:231:04:481:09:031:15:061:17:57
ORCA Palencia6:294:145:536:590:544:119:446:333:5113:352:254:156:032:51
1:23:041:26:181:28:181:28:43
5:073:142:000:25
25288Samaniego, Pablo1:36:029:4615:5328:0032:2433:2036:5250:2657:331:02:041:10:171:12:331:15:021:23:261:25:36
Independiente Sin club9:466:0712:074:240:563:3213:347:074:318:132:162:298:242:10
1:27:241:33:581:35:411:36:02
1:486:341:430:21
 
173Iranzo Méndez, PabloNo sale----------------------------------------------------------------------
RiOjA-O Logroño
---------------
 
 
 
H-E (23)4,4 km 180 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(48)2(62)3(59)4(54)5(69)6(53)7(58)8(56)9(43)10(60)11(75)12(61)13(31)14(32)
15(80)16(100)F
 
1249Pascual Orkajo, Roberto41:093:257:4510:1812:2415:0616:4520:4622:3927:0028:1530:2434:0836:5038:32
CDN Pamplona3:254:202:332:062:421:394:011:534:211:152:093:442:421:42
40:1240:5241:09
1:400:400:17
2316Torrejon Rubio, Cesar42:173:387:4910:5013:5916:0118:3622:2324:1528:2530:0732:3135:5938:3139:50
Tjalve Burgos3:384:113:013:092:022:353:471:524:101:422:243:282:321:19
41:1141:5842:17
1:210:470:19
389Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés42:233:037:4810:5013:2316:5718:4522:3824:1728:2829:5332:3836:0038:2340:14
Astur Extrem Clu Gijón3:034:453:022:333:341:483:531:394:111:252:453:222:231:51
41:2642:0842:23
1:120:420:15
450Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo45:073:569:0812:0515:0017:3220:5224:3426:3730:3531:4834:4038:0841:2042:46
CRON Logroño3:565:122:572:552:323:203:422:033:581:132:523:283:121:26
44:0644:5045:07
1:200:440:17
5250Pena Perez, Sergio45:305:359:4012:2114:5918:5221:1925:0527:0632:0033:1335:5239:0441:3543:03
E. D. ALCON León5:354:052:412:383:532:273:462:014:541:132:393:122:311:28
44:1545:1245:30
1:120:570:18
6257Perez, Jonay46:313:229:2612:3715:1417:5320:1023:5325:4030:0531:4936:0039:5942:2444:01
La Brujula Cangas de Onís3:226:043:112:372:392:173:431:474:251:444:113:592:251:37
45:1646:1446:31
1:150:580:17
7294Santisteban, Raul48:134:2910:5614:0917:1619:2722:1826:3028:1832:5835:4738:4242:1444:3646:00
COBI Bilbao4:296:273:133:072:112:514:121:484:402:492:553:322:221:24
47:0547:5448:13
1:050:490:19
8122Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor48:463:478:3411:3014:2716:5819:4424:0426:0331:0032:2235:4440:5143:2445:43
COBI Bilbao3:474:472:562:572:312:464:201:594:571:223:225:072:332:19
47:3348:2648:46
1:500:530:20
975Cobo Caballero, Alicia48:573:348:0111:4614:2019:1021:2425:2227:4132:5134:5737:4341:2444:0045:56
Navaleno Navaleno3:344:273:452:344:502:143:582:195:102:062:463:412:361:56
47:4248:3648:57
1:460:540:21
10126Garrido Yustos, Julio César49:193:348:4312:1315:3818:1820:3124:4527:0032:4634:2236:5540:2644:4146:19
CDP-O Portillo3:345:093:303:252:402:134:142:155:461:362:333:314:151:38
48:0149:0149:19
1:421:000:18
11144González Casero, Ignacio51:063:268:0410:5713:5116:0218:4523:4525:3230:5832:5235:5239:2041:4044:35
COA Vitoria3:264:382:532:542:112:435:001:475:261:543:003:282:202:55
49:4350:4851:06
5:081:050:18
1215Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo52:274:069:1812:3615:4418:1021:4726:2528:2533:5335:3138:2142:5645:3949:25
CORZO Aranda de Duero4:065:123:183:082:263:374:382:005:281:382:504:352:433:46
50:4952:0452:27
1:241:150:23
1337Benito Zamora, Luis Eduardo56:103:5810:5715:2318:4221:4423:4529:0631:1636:4238:2841:0947:4951:2453:01
CORZO Aranda de Duero3:586:594:263:193:022:015:212:105:261:462:416:403:351:37
54:2555:4756:10
1:241:220:23
14156Hernáiz Sánchez, Óscar56:376:5814:5818:0620:4023:4827:0431:2133:1339:1941:1544:4948:5051:4353:14
RiOjA-O Logroño6:588:003:082:343:083:164:171:526:061:563:344:012:531:31
55:0456:2056:37
1:501:160:17
15234Ormaza, Sabin58:044:4611:1615:1018:5722:4025:0630:3033:2039:4741:5645:2050:1353:1855:04
COBI Bilbao4:466:303:543:473:432:265:242:506:272:093:244:533:051:46
56:5257:4258:04
1:480:500:22
16317Torrejón Rubio, Carlos59:159:5314:5618:5621:5624:4826:4231:3633:5339:1940:4945:1050:0453:2155:09
COV Valladolid9:535:034:003:002:521:544:542:175:261:304:214:543:171:48
57:3358:5659:15
2:241:230:19
17110Frontela Mucientes, Ángel59:203:4810:1014:1217:3020:2623:0929:3831:4238:0840:1145:1849:3153:0755:56
COV Valladolid3:486:224:023:182:562:436:292:046:262:035:074:133:362:49
57:5058:5759:20
1:541:070:23
18132Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo59:263:5410:1314:3820:1922:5425:2631:0133:3542:2344:0346:5251:1054:1956:04
Tjalve Burgos3:546:194:255:412:352:325:352:348:481:402:494:183:091:45
57:4459:0459:26
1:401:200:22
1964Castillo del Valle, Roberto1:00:534:2710:5815:2719:0221:5325:2731:3533:5439:2241:0646:3050:5255:3157:39
COBI Bilbao4:276:314:293:352:513:346:082:195:281:445:244:224:392:08
59:411:00:351:00:53
2:020:540:18
20178Jimenez Jimenez, Rodrigo1:05:174:1011:4215:0617:4823:0725:5430:2632:3045:1847:1550:4155:0457:571:00:13
E. D. ALCON León4:107:323:242:425:192:474:322:0412:481:573:264:232:532:16
1:03:401:04:541:05:17
3:271:140:23
2169Castro Martinez, Jose Luis1:09:116:2513:0526:5030:0533:4137:5242:2945:0049:4553:1557:231:01:151:04:201:05:54
CDP-O Portillo6:256:4013:453:153:364:114:372:314:453:304:083:523:051:34
1:07:451:08:521:09:11
1:511:070:19
22324Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge1:21:403:448:0110:4813:2116:0418:1922:0626:3630:4631:5834:2138:0640:311:18:11
CDN Pamplona3:444:172:472:332:432:153:474:304:101:122:233:452:2537:40
1:20:261:21:171:21:40
2:150:510:23
 
131Gil Marcos, EduardoNo sale----------------------------------------------------------------------
Tjalve Burgos
----------
 
 
 
H-35 (28)3,9 km 120 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(67)2(33)3(79)4(71)5(50)6(73)7(74)8(60)9(76)10(31)11(83)12(77)13(100)F
 
1109Francois, Martinez37:205:417:4511:2914:5017:0520:0923:3426:1028:1431:5533:4335:3236:5937:20
bros bros5:412:043:443:212:153:043:252:362:043:411:481:491:270:21
2174Isla Zorita, Daniel43:596:088:1012:2115:3517:4923:1828:4131:2233:2238:2540:0442:0443:4043:59
COV Valladolid6:082:024:113:142:145:295:232:412:005:031:392:001:360:19
3298Saz, Roberto46:135:259:4713:5720:4423:2927:0731:2633:5336:5241:2542:4844:2745:5446:13
IBON Zaragoza5:254:224:106:472:453:384:192:272:594:331:231:391:270:19
4252Penaranda, Tomas46:355:4411:5915:5518:5622:1826:1128:2330:5536:0540:2342:5244:4146:1546:35
CRON Logroño5:446:153:563:013:223:532:122:325:104:182:291:491:340:20
5103Fernández Liria, Pablo47:216:459:0414:2417:4320:0624:5627:2730:5533:3039:4441:5845:4447:0147:21
La Brujula Cangas de Onís6:452:195:203:192:234:502:313:282:356:142:143:461:170:20
6138Gómez Fuentes, Carlos48:366:5910:1014:4718:3521:3025:4529:3733:2637:0141:2144:0446:1948:1648:36
CDP-O Portillo6:593:114:373:482:554:153:523:493:354:202:432:151:570:20
7207Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto49:266:0410:3314:4119:3222:5229:0533:0836:1039:0542:5445:1247:4049:0749:26
ORCA Palencia6:044:294:084:513:206:134:033:022:553:492:182:281:270:19
895Dominguez Berjon, Jose49:475:357:4311:5615:0920:5624:1026:3931:5538:4543:3745:4647:1349:2949:47
E. D. ALCON León5:352:084:133:135:473:142:295:166:504:522:091:272:160:18
9323Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor50:197:2810:2415:1619:5622:4126:3630:0333:0435:4440:5645:4547:5749:5550:19
CDN Pamplona7:282:564:524:402:453:553:273:012:405:124:492:121:580:24
10102Fernandez De La Fuente, Ivan Ramon50:206:4510:0114:4819:2222:3132:5336:1138:3740:5245:1246:3248:1650:0150:20
ORCA Palencia6:453:164:474:343:0910:223:182:262:154:201:201:441:450:19
11299Saz Alcubierre, Javier51:0111:2512:5319:2622:1924:3134:2437:1839:5642:2945:5047:3349:0350:4351:01
IBON Zaragoza11:251:286:332:532:129:532:542:382:333:211:431:301:400:18
6:029:29
*62*33
12112Fuentes, Carlos51:105:588:1014:4418:2720:4824:4927:5737:5340:0543:5045:3149:3750:5351:10
COBI Bilbao5:582:126:343:432:214:013:089:562:123:451:414:061:160:17
1324Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carlos51:256:278:3713:0116:4123:2329:5832:4636:3439:0745:5947:5449:4051:0851:25
Tjalve Burgos6:272:104:243:406:426:352:483:482:336:521:551:461:280:17
1428Ballesteros, Gaizka56:387:3110:2218:1522:0226:4932:1337:5241:0944:0249:1152:3354:2156:1856:38
COBI Bilbao7:312:517:533:474:475:245:393:172:535:093:221:481:570:20
15295Santos, Benedicto57:399:2711:2521:3426:4129:0133:0139:5843:1845:5350:0252:0056:2357:2357:39
Astur Extrem Clu Gijón9:271:5810:095:072:204:006:573:202:354:091:584:231:000:16
38:03
*43
16192Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel58:179:0711:3616:2220:3524:4332:4936:0039:5543:3352:1354:1356:1657:5558:17
CDP-O Portillo9:072:294:464:134:088:063:113:553:388:402:002:031:390:22
17340Villaverde López, Hugo58:336:529:3514:5418:5222:0126:1332:0536:1639:3852:4554:3556:5058:1658:33
COBI Bilbao6:522:435:193:583:094:125:524:113:2213:071:502:151:260:17
18314Tena Garcia, Diego59:097:3811:2321:4425:3228:2634:5243:2246:1848:5653:3255:1556:5358:4559:09
CDP-O Portillo7:383:4510:213:482:546:268:302:562:384:361:431:381:520:24
19212Mediavilla Gutierrez, Ismael59:508:4511:3719:2223:2025:5630:2034:4239:0944:5451:2054:2157:2559:2959:50
CORZO Aranda de Duero8:452:527:453:582:364:244:224:275:456:263:013:042:040:21
20309SOTRES FERNANDEZ, DAVID1:02:295:157:3113:0516:1219:4140:3143:0345:2948:0251:5653:211:00:201:02:121:02:29
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella5:152:165:343:073:2920:502:322:262:333:541:256:591:520:17
21243Paricio Peribánez, Jesús1:10:3610:2813:0626:4030:1933:4643:5447:1450:2352:5857:491:04:171:08:461:10:141:10:36
IBON Zaragoza10:282:3813:343:393:2710:083:203:092:354:516:284:291:280:22
22191Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben1:12:467:4111:1620:2524:4832:3338:0249:1052:4755:581:01:551:08:311:10:381:12:231:12:46
CDN Pamplona7:413:359:094:237:455:2911:083:373:115:576:362:071:450:23
23106Ferrero Barros, Roberto1:17:217:5018:0623:1026:4529:1045:2550:2354:1458:211:05:081:09:501:15:281:16:581:17:21
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella7:5010:165:043:352:2516:154:583:514:076:474:425:381:300:23
39:37
*72
24101Fernández Ardura, Héctor1:29:346:559:1820:3525:4028:2545:3955:061:01:331:05:361:22:251:25:001:27:211:29:081:29:34
La Brujula Cangas de Onís6:552:2311:175:052:4517:149:276:274:0316:492:352:211:470:26
25238Osinaga Beitia, Asier1:32:057:0411:4317:0725:5929:181:07:051:10:091:12:511:15:181:23:541:27:431:29:251:31:391:32:05
COBI Bilbao7:044:395:248:523:1937:473:042:422:278:363:491:422:140:26
 
171Intxaurrandieta Martín, IankoError en tarj.-----13:5125:2829:2032:0535:3438:1242:5145:1053:4655:1957:0058:4359:00
COBI Bilbao13:5111:373:522:453:292:384:392:198:361:331:411:430:17
6:44
*62
216Miera Salazar, TomásNo sale-----------------------------------------------------------------
COV Valladolid
272Prieto Charro, Jose AntonioNo sale-----------------------------------------------------------------
CDP-O Portillo
 
 
 
H-45 (12)3,5 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(59)3(79)4(71)5(81)6(43)7(75)8(76)9(82)10(64)11(83)12(80)13(100)F
 
1210Mayol, Pedro38:454:539:4712:0115:3420:5621:5325:4428:1829:2231:5034:3637:2938:2838:45
MURCIA-O Murcia4:534:542:143:335:220:573:512:341:042:282:462:530:590:17
246Bóveda Otegi, Alberto48:225:089:2811:5315:5825:3726:4532:2135:0436:0838:3642:2446:5548:0448:22
COBI Bilbao5:084:202:254:059:391:085:362:431:042:283:484:311:090:18
3187Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel48:295:309:4312:4017:3724:3325:4731:3134:5636:1039:0742:2846:3648:0448:29
CDP-O Portillo5:304:132:574:576:561:145:443:251:142:573:214:081:280:25
443Bores Calle, Nicolas50:304:578:5521:0525:2529:5530:5536:3338:5139:5342:1446:1648:5650:0750:30
ORCA Palencia4:573:5812:104:204:301:005:382:181:022:214:022:401:110:23
553Camblor Fernández, Alejandro50:405:218:5213:3617:3523:5025:0231:2034:2335:5038:3746:1848:5250:2250:40
La Brujula Cangas de Onís5:213:314:443:596:151:126:183:031:272:477:412:341:300:18
6286Ruiz de la Hera, Angel54:196:1610:5813:5919:1626:0627:1934:0637:5641:3344:4448:4052:1653:5654:19
COBI Bilbao6:164:423:015:176:501:136:473:503:373:113:563:361:400:23
7336Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis54:285:2610:0013:1021:1428:1829:4737:0040:4942:0444:5348:4752:1653:5754:28
ORCA Palencia5:264:343:108:047:041:297:133:491:152:493:543:291:410:31
8312Tamargo Fernández, Manuel56:165:178:4611:3915:5922:3123:3331:4634:3935:5038:2249:1154:2755:5656:16
Astur Extrem Clu Gijón5:173:292:534:206:321:028:132:531:112:3210:495:161:290:20
9262Perez Toquero, Jose Ma1:03:226:0210:4414:0418:3537:2438:3245:0147:5649:1351:5455:441:01:361:02:541:03:22
Tjalve Burgos6:024:423:204:3118:491:086:292:551:172:413:505:521:180:28
10313Tarno cue, Nayo1:09:077:4512:5718:5124:2433:4735:4443:4549:2052:2257:041:01:501:07:001:08:391:09:07
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella7:455:125:545:339:231:578:015:353:024:424:465:101:390:28
 
292Sánchez Mínguez, FernandoError en tarj.6:3211:5315:5320:3933:0634:3543:5948:00-----52:061:03:461:08:361:10:441:11:13
COV Valladolid6:325:214:004:4612:271:299:244:014:0611:404:502:080:29
274Quintana Diaz De Cerio, PatxiNo sale-----------------------------------------------------------------
CDN Pamplona
 
 
 
H-50 (12)3,7 km 170 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(84)2(59)3(79)4(51)5(69)6(65)7(56)8(72)9(43)10(81)11(78)12(44)13(45)14(37)
15(100)F
 
1218Minguez Alonso, Miguel44:494:438:1910:5113:1016:5919:5323:2926:0331:5733:3237:0340:1042:0943:52
IBON Zaragoza4:433:362:322:193:492:543:362:345:541:353:313:071:591:43
44:2944:49
0:370:20
2204Martín Tamayo, Juan Carlos50:235:229:3112:0614:2018:1521:1525:0931:2535:2239:5643:1846:0047:3749:24
Tjalve Burgos5:224:092:352:143:553:003:546:163:574:343:222:421:371:47
50:0150:23
0:370:22
393Dieguez Margallo, Luis50:365:519:5412:5015:0919:2322:2828:2031:2734:5537:2340:0644:5647:0549:21
NORDESTE-O Ribadesella5:514:032:562:194:143:055:523:073:282:282:434:502:092:16
50:1250:36
0:510:24
4167Iglesias Huertos, Francisco56:135:449:0513:3015:4919:1922:1329:1132:2435:3538:2241:0552:0953:5955:15
CDP-O Portillo5:443:214:252:193:302:546:583:133:112:472:4311:041:501:16
55:5356:13
0:380:20
5266Pierre, Dayon1:02:415:008:5513:3615:4819:5322:1326:2128:5531:5934:0636:3758:1259:531:01:44
bros bros5:003:554:412:124:052:204:082:343:042:072:3121:351:411:51
1:02:211:02:41
0:370:20
6105Ferrando Roqueta, Jose Antonio1:04:006:109:2312:1014:2817:5620:5437:0840:4647:0850:2655:5459:131:01:031:02:58
IBON Zaragoza6:103:132:472:183:282:5816:143:386:223:185:283:191:501:55
1:03:371:04:00
0:390:23
7345Paris Roche, Fernando1:07:535:439:3114:2717:0621:2425:0546:2650:1855:1156:4859:541:02:581:05:021:06:40
IBON Zaragoza5:433:484:562:394:183:4121:213:524:531:373:063:042:041:38
1:07:271:07:53
0:470:26
8159Hernandez Perezagua, Fernando1:19:447:5411:5815:2918:5925:2430:3744:0955:471:02:191:03:451:08:191:13:441:16:051:18:29
ORCA Palencia7:544:043:313:306:255:1313:3211:386:321:264:345:252:212:24
1:19:191:19:44
0:500:25
9322Tristan Martinez, Pablo1:24:537:3512:3517:0220:1125:1629:1934:4338:2943:5345:481:14:281:19:321:21:541:23:38
CORZO Aranda de Duero7:355:004:273:095:054:035:243:465:241:5528:405:042:221:44
1:24:241:24:53
0:460:29
10253Peral Campo, Santos1:30:017:5512:5617:2822:4431:1139:5956:161:02:031:10:551:13:221:18:081:22:531:26:001:28:38
CDP-O Portillo7:555:014:325:168:278:4816:175:478:522:274:464:453:072:38
1:29:361:30:01
0:580:25
 
4Ahokoivu, HemmoError en tarj.11:02:1011:23:41--------------------------------------------------4:37:45-----
SK Pohjantähti Finlandia11:02:1021:31
-----7:44:516:47:186:49:146:51:056:53:056:55:587:00:457:02:507:05:517:10:477:16:167:23:32
3:07:06*35*96*80*52*89*85*41*91*44*47*99
7:25:307:29:137:34:107:35:117:43:177:44:1910:56:4611:00:2111:03:2011:06:3711:08:3311:11:1011:11:5611:15:15
*57*86*72*78*98*200*48*66*66*67*62*33*55*46
11:18:0011:26:570.000.000.000.000.000.00
*54*42*54*61*40*41*53*67
66Castro Bobillo, CarlosNo sale----------------------------------------------------------------------
CDP-O Portillo
-----
 
 
 
H-AK (12)3,5 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(66)2(59)3(79)4(71)5(81)6(43)7(75)8(76)9(82)10(64)11(83)12(80)13(100)F
 
1121Garcia De Agueda, Luis Miguel35:594:237:3810:0313:5818:1819:0823:2226:1927:1629:3032:0734:4135:3735:59
CORZO Aranda de Duero4:233:152:253:554:200:504:142:570:572:142:372:340:560:22
2180Jimeno Largo, Pablo48:195:249:5412:5917:4423:4525:0030:4933:5435:3938:3542:4545:5747:5648:19
COV Valladolid5:244:303:054:456:011:155:493:051:452:564:103:121:590:23
3108Flórez Fernández, Alfonso50:154:478:5412:1216:4922:0223:0027:5930:4531:4635:1340:3248:5049:5650:15
La Brujula Cangas de Onís4:474:073:184:375:130:584:592:461:013:275:198:181:060:19
419Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas54:197:1613:0216:0622:1928:4230:0236:0239:4841:2744:5548:0052:4253:5354:19
CORZO Aranda de Duero7:165:463:046:136:231:206:003:461:393:283:054:421:110:26
5282Rosal Suárez, Gonzalo54:235:078:5411:0915:1322:0823:0630:2332:5737:1739:2344:4453:0654:0554:23
La Brujula Cangas de Onís5:073:472:154:046:550:587:172:344:202:065:218:220:590:18
682Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás58:126:1711:4315:1820:1228:4830:1738:3942:5244:0346:5751:5656:3357:4858:12
CDN Pamplona6:175:263:354:548:361:298:224:131:112:544:594:371:150:24
7166Herrero Tejerina, Ismael58:195:059:0012:1720:3728:5830:5639:3943:1844:4547:5653:2057:0457:5858:19
ORCA Palencia5:053:553:178:208:211:588:433:391:273:115:243:440:540:21
8332Velasco Espino, David59:335:3911:0814:0521:5130:0931:1437:4840:3041:5247:2453:0157:4159:1159:33
COV Valladolid5:395:292:577:468:181:056:342:421:225:325:374:401:300:22
9289Sánchez, Alejandro1:02:486:0415:1018:4823:2932:5734:5540:1043:4545:1047:5655:301:00:401:02:261:02:48
CDN Pamplona6:049:063:384:419:281:585:153:351:252:467:345:101:460:22
1072Chang, Haisul C Y1:03:567:1512:3216:3023:1832:5934:2941:1245:0646:1149:1556:381:01:501:03:281:03:56
CDN Pamplona7:155:173:586:489:411:306:433:541:053:047:235:121:380:28
20:01
*51
1179Corada García, César1:22:406:2711:2824:1728:1935:0436:2245:1750:0850:551:10:041:16:341:21:201:22:231:22:40
COBI Bilbao6:275:0112:494:026:451:188:554:510:4719:096:304:461:030:17
12145González Franco, Fernando1:31:177:5112:2418:0725:4437:4739:1247:3553:4056:201:10:491:22:021:28:191:30:451:31:17
COV Valladolid7:514:335:437:3712:031:258:236:052:4014:2911:136:172:260:32
 
 
 
O. AMARILLO (28)1,9 km 60 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(34)2(35)3(36)4(39)5(38)6(40)7(52)8(41)9(37)10(100)F
 
130Barcia Belinchón, Jorge25:553:547:2710:2512:3914:1916:2520:1322:0924:2525:2725:55
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe3:543:332:582:141:402:063:481:562:161:020:28
213Andrés, Laura26:014:377:289:4911:4813:0915:2617:2718:3424:4225:3326:01
IES La Granja Cantabria4:372:512:211:591:212:172:011:076:080:510:28
3206Martinez, Iker28:186:499:5212:0514:0415:1317:3319:3420:4227:0127:4828:18
IES La Granja Cantabria6:493:032:131:591:092:202:011:086:190:470:30
410Alonso Manzanas, Patricia34:294:317:4910:2212:3114:0816:3619:5321:5033:0734:0434:29
Galitius Galizano4:313:182:332:091:372:283:171:5711:170:570:25
5205Martinez, Rodrigo35:124:488:2710:5813:1714:5417:2320:3522:2033:4134:4735:12
IES La Granja Cantabria4:483:392:312:191:372:293:121:4511:211:060:25
6306Serrano, Martina36:484:4910:4813:5215:5517:3820:0622:4725:5134:5935:5636:48
IES La Granja Cantabria4:495:593:042:031:432:282:413:049:080:570:52
7245Pascual, Julia39:054:378:5012:0414:1316:0718:4629:0430:1836:1237:5639:05
IES La Granja Cantabria4:374:133:142:091:542:3910:181:145:541:441:09
8307Sierra, Jesús39:234:278:3911:4816:1217:5520:3130:4231:5238:0138:5339:23
IES La Granja Cantabria4:274:123:094:241:432:3610:111:106:090:520:30
9118García, Jaime40:305:569:4812:4817:1018:4821:3631:3932:5239:0939:5840:30
IES La Granja Cantabria5:563:523:004:221:382:4810:031:136:170:490:32
1031Barcia Belinchón, Enrique40:316:089:5413:1916:0718:2220:5226:0532:1339:1340:0640:31
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe6:083:463:252:482:152:305:136:087:000:530:25
11220Miranda, Clara46:217:3611:1914:1721:2923:0625:5536:1337:3843:2944:5246:21
IES La Granja Cantabria7:363:432:587:121:372:4910:181:255:511:231:29
12136Gomez, Alejandro47:176:0610:1913:2515:5317:4828:4338:4940:2345:5546:4647:17
IES La Granja Cantabria6:064:133:062:281:5510:5510:061:345:320:510:31
13284Ruiz Cagigal, Mauro47:2911:5917:1223:0327:0129:5833:4039:3742:0444:4546:3147:2946:34
Galitius Galizano11:595:135:513:582:573:425:572:272:411:460:58*100
14326Urquizu Diego, Irantzu50:507:4415:0821:0225:0728:5035:2539:4242:2248:1650:1150:50
CDN Pamplona7:447:245:544:053:436:354:172:405:541:550:39
15248Pascual Huerto, Irai50:527:3914:4920:4925:3629:1535:1939:4542:1748:2850:1850:52
CDN Pamplona7:397:106:004:473:396:044:262:326:111:500:34
16226Morínigo Álvarez, María55:285:5512:0816:2620:1422:3927:1445:4947:0452:0154:4755:28
COV Valladolid5:556:134:183:482:254:3518:351:154:572:460:41
1777Colsa, Javier56:285:119:4313:2316:0318:0520:3449:1550:3454:2255:4956:28
IES La Granja Cantabria5:114:323:402:402:022:2928:411:193:481:270:39
18258Pérez, Andrea59:2424:5338:1641:1144:0745:4348:2953:1854:3757:3858:4859:24
IES La Granja Cantabria24:5313:232:552:561:362:464:491:193:011:100:36
19152Gutiérrez Sánchez, Ana1:07:5415:4524:5327:1530:3431:4633:591:03:171:04:571:06:411:07:281:07:54
Galitius Galizano15:459:082:223:191:122:1329:181:401:440:470:26
20271Presmanes, Angel1:08:4314:3626:0028:2231:1532:5535:131:04:241:06:021:07:351:08:161:08:43
IES La Granja Cantabria14:3611:242:222:531:402:1829:111:381:330:410:27
21219Miranda, Sofía1:09:046:5139:4546:2649:5252:5256:261:02:161:04:351:07:201:08:321:09:04
IES La Granja Cantabria6:5132:546:413:263:003:345:502:192:451:120:32
22337Vidal, Elia India1:12:5740:3244:4048:3851:4353:241:04:161:08:221:09:541:11:351:12:241:12:57
IES La Granja Cantabria40:324:083:583:051:4110:524:061:321:410:490:33
23151Grau, Pablo1:15:0215:4920:3550:4953:5755:341:07:181:10:251:12:081:13:401:14:311:15:02
IES La Granja Cantabria15:494:4630:143:081:3711:443:071:431:320:510:31
24137Gómez, Javier1:51:2617:3624:2831:2838:1342:1946:471:45:041:46:071:49:121:50:441:51:26
IES La Granja Cantabria17:366:527:006:454:064:2858:171:033:051:320:42
2518Arnaiz Alonso, Raquel2:09:37---------------------------------------------2:09:112:09:3716:3926:34
Galitius Galizano2:09:110:26*57*59
36:2541:0352:391:02:181:11:311:18:161:22:071:56:242:04:23
*51*71*50*43*60*49*78*44*77
 
11Amodia Bravo, CristinaError en tarj.-----------------------------------1:08:591:15:181:16:211:17:108:2012:42
Galitius Galizano1:08:596:191:030:49*63*55
17:1937:541:00:02
*46*68*44
58Canas Cid, ClaudiaError en tarj.---------------------------------------------1:25:261:26:158:1322:38
Independiente Sin club1:25:260:49*57*59
30:1333:0042:0458:051:01:061:06:511:09:051:15:10
*51*71*50*43*60*49*78*44
88De Miguel Armisén, MónicaError en tarj.------------------------------9:16:26---------------9:44:009:14:259:20:26
ORIENTA-GETAFE Getafe9:16:2627:34*62*89
9:27:579:29:019:31:209:34:049:38:009:41:049:42:329:43:2311:02:4211:06:1611:08:1911:12:0811:15:3711:18:09
*64*66*90*46*67*68*103*200*75*76*82*61*64*78
11:20:5411:23:5911:29:1611:29:3141:55
*49*60*43*74*99
 
 
 
O. NARANJA (10)2,8 km 90 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(42)2(46)3(54)4(51)5(68)6(78)7(64)8(45)9(100)F
 
154Camblor Garcia, Cristina47:176:0615:3120:3228:1729:5033:1135:0941:4846:5647:17
La Brujula Cangas de Onís6:069:255:017:451:333:211:586:395:080:21
2275Quintana Martin, Marlene54:368:0614:1917:5027:1929:5836:0341:1550:2653:4154:36
Independiente Sin club8:066:133:319:292:396:055:129:113:150:55
3277Rasines Zorrilla, Sheila56:166:1612:3015:5124:1127:2432:1534:3752:2454:5956:16
Independiente Sin club6:166:143:218:203:134:512:2217:472:351:17
471Cepeda Ruiz, Marilu57:025:5513:4015:3725:4228:5234:4841:3952:0855:5557:02
Independiente Sin club5:557:451:5710:053:105:566:5110:293:471:07
583Curiel Carazo, Leticia57:0610:0917:3321:3132:4335:5642:3246:0953:1956:3657:06
ORCA Palencia10:097:243:5811:123:136:363:377:103:170:30
6143Gonzalez Alvarez, Cecilio1:08:187:3513:4416:4136:1843:4248:3755:491:03:001:07:111:08:18
E. D. ALCON León7:356:092:5719:377:244:557:127:114:111:07
7342Muñoz Acebes, Carmen1:09:028:4916:1119:1129:5533:0546:4454:491:04:161:08:071:09:02
ORCA Palencia8:497:223:0010:443:1013:398:059:273:510:55
8209Martino Cayado, Tania1:16:207:3224:2728:0038:3247:201:00:581:04:061:12:191:15:571:16:20
Selección Asturi Asturias7:3216:553:3310:328:4813:383:088:133:380:23
9185Landea Vaquero, Ainara1:30:258:2414:1917:1747:5352:461:00:371:03:411:25:321:29:101:30:25
Independiente Sin club8:245:552:5830:364:537:513:0421:513:381:15
 
215Mera Puras, EvaError en tarj.8:1015:1818:4656:1459:20--------------------
Independiente Sin club8:107:083:2837:283:06
 
 
 
O. ROJO (39)2,9 km 95 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(57)2(59)3(51)4(71)5(50)6(43)7(60)8(49)9(78)10(44)11(77)12(100)F
 
1147Gonzalez Martin, Alvaro33:474:017:1210:5712:3715:2818:4820:2622:5224:4429:0532:0033:2633:47
ORCA Palencia4:013:113:451:402:513:201:382:261:524:212:551:260:21
28Alecha, Iker34:114:438:0112:0114:1217:1921:0122:4825:0826:4129:5832:4433:5334:11
Independiente Sin club4:433:184:002:113:073:421:472:201:333:172:461:090:18
385De La Fuente Alonso, Oscar36:224:216:5110:5212:0414:2518:4020:1922:1131:0232:5834:5036:0036:22
Independiente Sin club4:212:304:011:122:214:151:391:528:511:561:521:100:22
4181Juanes Elvira, Jose37:50-------------------------------------------------------37:2237:50
Tjalve Burgos37:220:28
4:307:4810:2112:5314:2617:0431:2532:1536:19
*34*35*36*39*38*40*52*41*37
5150Gorrotxategi Elosegi, Mireia46:335:2810:1115:2518:1223:2628:5831:3235:0136:3641:1644:1146:0946:33
COBI Bilbao5:284:435:142:475:145:322:343:291:354:402:551:580:24
6311Tabuenca Caceres, Florencio47:305:2912:5817:5921:2425:2529:2231:2834:1436:0942:0245:0447:0147:30
Independiente Sin club5:297:295:013:254:013:572:062:461:555:533:021:570:29
7241Ozcoidi Arzimendi, Mikel50:175:499:4714:4116:5020:4324:4428:1638:3340:0744:5047:5449:4750:17
Independiente Sin club5:493:584:542:093:534:013:3210:171:344:433:041:530:30
8202Martin Miguel, Ana50:446:4011:1918:0819:5923:5428:2432:5638:2940:3344:4448:0450:2050:44
ORCA Palencia6:404:396:491:513:554:304:325:332:044:113:202:160:24
9190Lozano Navarro, Rafael50:526:3010:5215:4017:2824:5035:3538:5041:0942:3145:5548:2950:1950:52
ORCA Palencia6:304:224:481:487:2210:453:152:191:223:242:341:500:33
1042Bonastre Piazuelo, Isaac54:493:296:3710:1816:1922:5926:1743:3745:2346:3250:0452:3654:2854:49
Independiente Sin club3:293:083:416:016:403:1817:201:461:093:322:321:520:21
11235Oroz, Gorka56:2810:4113:5120:4023:0340:2943:2845:0847:5549:1951:5854:1956:0656:28
Independiente Sin club10:413:106:492:2317:262:591:402:471:242:392:211:470:22
12123García Martín, David58:275:2719:3723:5725:5931:2140:4242:4445:3247:2652:0455:2158:0158:27
COV Valladolid5:2714:104:202:025:229:212:022:481:544:383:172:400:26
13223Moragas Zaragüeta, Eduardo59:4111:2614:3618:4421:3725:2134:4841:3345:0246:5053:5357:3759:2159:41
Independiente Sin club11:263:104:082:533:449:276:453:291:487:033:441:440:20
14303Schulze, Evelyn1:00:537:4913:5721:0124:1329:2034:3337:3541:3544:0650:2655:2959:491:00:53
COBI Bilbao7:496:087:043:125:075:133:024:002:316:205:034:201:04
15227Morinigo Pérez, Manuel1:07:0013:5717:4022:0923:5930:5838:5641:1253:0355:1359:491:03:041:06:321:07:00
COV Valladolid13:573:434:291:506:597:582:1611:512:104:363:153:280:28
16124García Sanz, Jorge1:07:557:4012:0817:4321:0125:0130:1340:3044:1854:3659:531:04:471:07:011:07:55
Independiente Sin club7:404:285:353:184:005:1210:173:4810:185:174:542:140:54
17179Jiménez Rupérez, Bárbara1:08:518:4613:1018:5722:0226:0331:3641:4245:4055:451:01:041:05:531:08:091:08:51
Independiente Sin club8:464:245:473:054:015:3310:063:5810:055:194:492:160:42
18264Petrova Donrcheva, Deiana1:10:5317:5224:2931:1834:0844:4249:5352:5956:2758:161:02:551:06:461:10:211:10:53
CDP-O Portillo17:526:376:492:5010:345:113:063:281:494:393:513:350:32
1957Canas, Bernar1:11:137:2110:4816:2618:1723:1427:0450:2153:2755:0859:011:06:511:10:441:11:13
Independiente Sin club7:213:275:381:514:573:5023:173:061:413:537:503:530:29
20283Rubio Vadillo, Palmira1:13:379:1715:5623:2126:1831:1637:1546:4151:0754:251:03:091:08:071:12:381:13:37
Tjalve Burgos9:176:397:252:574:585:599:264:263:188:444:584:310:59
21176Izquierdo Sebastian, Tania1:14:3812:0015:5920:4822:4835:5451:2754:3857:4059:431:03:471:11:371:14:091:14:38
IBON Zaragoza12:003:594:492:0013:0615:333:113:022:034:047:502:320:29
40:27
*73
22304Sebastian Puras, Raquel1:16:116:5011:4525:0927:0433:0639:4747:4155:1058:031:04:291:11:451:15:461:16:11
Tjalve Burgos6:504:5513:241:556:026:417:547:292:536:267:164:010:25
2390Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa1:17:097:5213:1626:0527:4934:1240:3148:2055:1957:571:06:591:12:341:16:421:17:09
COBI Bilbao7:525:2412:491:446:236:197:496:592:389:025:354:080:27
24233Nugent Aragón, Nadia1:19:0710:3417:1725:0728:0938:0345:4850:4656:0358:551:06:351:13:551:18:381:19:07
CDP-O Portillo10:346:437:503:029:547:454:585:172:527:407:204:430:29
25278Requejo Arce, Ander1:19:4218:1322:3926:4130:0634:1639:0247:5056:2858:061:14:111:17:241:19:211:19:42
COBI Bilbao18:134:264:023:254:104:468:488:381:3816:053:131:570:21
26331Vega Pena, Roberto1:23:119:2624:4635:2240:0344:1348:5358:081:02:271:04:351:17:261:20:391:22:471:23:11
Navaleno Navaleno9:2615:2010:364:414:104:409:154:192:0812:513:132:080:24
2740Bolado Viadero, Tamara1:23:576:1712:2722:4825:1030:4440:3943:5252:0455:261:05:331:19:371:23:321:23:57
Galitius Galizano6:176:1010:212:225:349:553:138:123:2210:0714:043:550:25
28193Manzanas Gutiérrez, Ana1:24:269:0019:3529:0231:2137:1443:3551:4359:111:01:401:11:221:19:171:23:401:24:26
Galitius Galizano9:0010:359:272:195:536:218:087:282:299:427:554:230:46
29139Gómez Iturrate, Nuria1:27:525:129:2014:0822:2651:1055:4858:161:02:531:05:141:18:461:24:011:27:261:27:52
Independiente Sin club5:124:084:488:1828:444:382:284:372:2113:325:153:250:26
30281Romero Barrios, Violeta1:33:069:0518:2428:5134:5841:5651:2455:571:02:121:05:361:14:401:23:321:32:011:33:06
CDN Pamplona9:059:1910:276:076:589:284:336:153:249:048:528:291:05
3112Amodia De La Riva, Juan1:40:1416:0326:3935:4739:2646:1454:2958:501:05:491:09:211:19:291:35:311:39:151:40:14
Galitius Galizano16:0310:369:083:396:488:154:216:593:3210:0816:023:440:59
32280Rodríguez Fidalgo, Ma Luisa1:48:0215:4921:5132:0335:2045:1154:1259:461:07:381:09:371:36:451:42:521:47:181:48:02
Galitius Galizano15:496:0210:123:179:519:015:347:521:5927:086:074:260:44
 
228Munoz Martin, Angel LuisError en tarj.5:369:1014:0315:4118:3722:4626:5530:2232:4938:2341:31-----43:38
IES La Granja Cantabria5:363:344:531:382:564:094:093:272:275:343:082:07
343Hortiguela, ErkudenError en tarj.7:5415:0334:3856:591:04:32-----1:18:38-----1:37:46---------------1:50:22
Independiente Sin club7:547:0919:3522:217:3314:0619:0812:36
279Revuelta García, NievesDesc.6:0716:1325:3430:3942:0451:531:00:351:07:571:11:361:46:081:53:521:58:48
Galitius Galizano6:0710:069:215:0511:259:498:427:223:3934:327:444:56
291Sánchez Íniguez De La To, ElenaAbandona7:4912:5819:2023:24----------------------------------------49:42
COV Valladolid7:495:096:224:0426:18
74Cid, TaniaAbandona------------------------------------------------------------
Independiente Sin club
229Munoz Romero, ManuelNo sale------------------------------------------------------------
Independiente Sin club
78Conejo Garrote, LauraNo sale------------------------------------------------------------
CDP-O Portillo