San Leonardo 26-27 abril 14do. 27/04/2014 21:01
LIGA NORTE 2014Club Navaleno-O.
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H/D-12 (11)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
15Aimar Urquizu Diego04C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA11:23128:06439:29
210Mario Fernández Pérez02CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN18:17327:55246:12
38Samuel Gracia Sánchez02SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN20:37526:01146:38
41Javier Chapero Mediavilla02Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON23:54928:02351:56
59Diego Diaz Mendaña05Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON23:48831:12555:00
63Manuel Saz Roba03CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN17:04238:02755:06
76Jorge De Miguel Armisén04Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON22:16733:50656:06
812Nicolás Alonso Marcos03C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON20:00440:2281:00:22
94Mauricio Iturio04SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN21:35646:2291:07:57
1011Mónica De Miguel Armisén06Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON34:071147:15101:21:22
117Alina Miguel Nevares04Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON24:21101:00:39111:25:00
 
 
 
D-14 (9)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
120Laura Andrés Arnaiz00Galitius CANTABRIA23:44127:03150:47
217Patricia Alonso Manzanas00Galitius CANTABRIA26:43233:5231:00:35
316Inés Modrón Lecue00C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON45:17344:1961:29:36
418Yolanda Arbonés Alvarez01PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN1:21:33438:5852:00:31
 
13Pilar Piedrafita01PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓNError en tarj.51:057
22Laura Fidalgo Casares02E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON35:354
15María Antón CallejoIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:05:399
19Harshitha Gil Marcos00Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON56:048
21Beatriz Gonzalo Carbajal02E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON31:032
 
 
 
D-16 (4)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
125Irene Goicolea Rodríguez98Galitius CANTABRIA37:58150:0111:27:59
226Helena Arbonés Alvarez99PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN2:20:09359:1833:19:27
324Isabel Sevillano De La Higuera99CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:29:2821:54:3943:24:07
 
27Paula Amalia Santabárbara Gómez99CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN58:432
 
 
 
D-18 (7)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
129Elena Fernandez Aller98E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON29:5711:07:4011:37:37
232Lydia Ascacíbar Rodríguez98RiOjA-O RIOJA44:0721:19:2322:03:30
328Rut Blanco Prieto99CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA59:5661:35:2142:35:17
433Leire Nieto Sanz97C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON45:5431:54:1962:40:13
530Tamara Bolado Viadero96Galitius CANTABRIA50:4441:52:3752:43:21
 
31Marina Ballano Arranz96CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON55:385
35Alejandra Gonzalez Sanz98CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:34:523
 
 
 
D-20 (3)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
139Nerea Anton Perez97Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON54:5431:03:2711:58:21
237Marina Cornejo García98E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON45:0611:19:5222:04:58
336María Gil Marcos98Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON48:0521:26:4732:14:52
 
 
 
D-21 (17)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
151Andrea Herrero Gomez94Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON47:33159:3911:47:12
240Araceli Abalde Vila77Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON48:0421:00:1521:48:19
345Marta Pérez Fernández88C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON49:4631:09:0351:58:49
443Azucena San Juan de Castro77Club Sotobosque MADRID1:04:5971:09:0142:14:00
552Natalia Domingo Santos71Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:1991:08:0432:14:23
648Ana Belén Pérez Riofrío74Imperdible MADRID1:05:5681:13:3062:19:26
741Carmen Castro Manzanares84Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON58:0041:21:4392:19:43
854Gloria Sanz Salamanca75C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:3761:22:05102:25:42
956Raquel Martinez Garcia81E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:1951:26:56112:27:15
1044Ana Gracia Lazaro85RUMBO MADRID MADRID1:23:56121:14:1872:38:14
1147Maria Angeles Monsalve Collado78E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:09:31101:31:53122:41:24
1253María Coloma Peñate86G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:19:52111:32:45132:52:37
1349Tania Izquierdo Sebastian88CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:31:52141:39:09143:11:01
1442Maider Ballesteros81Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:26:00131:49:10163:15:10
15100Ana Belén Palomares González76G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:55:12151:39:21153:34:33
 
422Sandra Arizcuren GanNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEONAbandona1:56:1617
58Mª Sonia Girona Cejudo73C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:148
 
 
 
D-35 (29)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
180Silvia López78Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS50:5211:04:1811:55:10
265Susana Diego Díez74C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA54:3921:15:2132:10:00
359Virginia Guell Rovira77Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA1:04:5951:21:4562:26:44
479Iryna Beketova70Maximus MADRID55:5931:34:09122:30:08
573Teresa Canet Algara70Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:10:4671:21:0452:31:50
675Rosa Alcacer Antolín69Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:1061:29:40102:37:50
781Evelyn Schulze78Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:22:26111:17:4442:40:10
884Mari Cruz Muñoz Toresano76Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:16:1191:31:42112:47:53
971Irantzu Martinez De Antoñana Pra77C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:38:11171:23:3773:01:48
1061Ainhoa Del Campo Markaida79Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:28:52131:47:26153:16:18
1167Ana Cristina Arnal Rubio67CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:37:18161:39:24133:16:42
1270Lourdes Nevares Heredia71Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:42:41181:52:36163:35:17
1377Tania Cid González70Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:31:51142:08:24183:40:15
1482Erika Martin Casado79Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:58102:22:21213:43:19
1585Maica Perez Ramos74CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:33:43152:20:10203:53:53
1663Azucena Carruesco Marquina64CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:28:21122:33:39244:02:00
 
68Pilar Barrio Velasco73C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:56:4017
76Patricia Gasca Galán69SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓNAbandonaError en tarj.
83Azucena Ayuso Gamarra66SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓNError en tarj.1:44:0214
74Pili Sánchez Aranda68SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:06:5920Error en tarj.
62Aixa Blanco Mantecón74Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:24:598
72Malen Blanco Mantecón71Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.2:10:3319
66Itziar Quintana75Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:03:464Error en tarj.
86MARIA JOSÉ MARTÍN IGLESIASIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:11:302
69Silvia Camblor Keller71CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:15:008
88Carmen Galindo Agesta66SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:26:1622
87Patricia Marcos Fernandez73Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:26:2023
89Cristina Del Campo Campos69COLMENAR MADRID1:26:479
78Rosario Peñalba Martinez70CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:44:2119
 
 
 
D-45 (17)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
190Lali Fernández53Club Orientación PAIS VASCO38:2811:04:0711:42:35
292Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa64COTA MADRID47:0621:22:4732:09:53
398Lucia Canovas Andreo57Club Monte El Pa MADRID48:0531:31:1462:19:19
4103Mª Luisa Rodríguez Fidalgo61Galitius CANTABRIA1:06:3181:32:4672:39:17
594Ana Manzanas Gutierrez68Galitius CANTABRIA1:06:4791:41:3292:48:19
6102Felicidad Gonzalez66Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:01:4961:50:11122:52:00
797Maria Teresa Castrillo Alonso66Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:07:00101:45:33112:52:33
8101María Paz Pérez Coveta69CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN53:0941:59:29142:52:38
999Olivia Plaza63Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:01:2052:00:55153:02:15
1093Charo Gutierrez Yáñez59Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:1772:05:14163:08:31
 
91Pilar Roba Portet69CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:53:1013
104Sabina Benavides Ares57CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:22:212
96Rosa Pilar Marín SebastiánBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:33:238
108Rosa Bella Rubia Lopez62CLUB O. LOS CALIFAS1:25:074
95Cati Viúdez De Haro60MURCIA-O MURCIA1:25:085
106Coral Francés Briz67CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:43:3110
105Raquel Mate Ibañez60Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:25:1817
 
 
 
D-AK (6)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1113Eva Suarez Zapico85Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS54:3611:19:4412:14:20
2109Miriam Ballano Arranz91CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:1931:37:1222:45:31
3114Raquel Sebastian Puras87Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:07:5421:45:1432:53:08
4111Sonia Villa Bravo77Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:01:4242:06:2154:08:03
 
110Violeta Romero Barrios80C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRAError en tarj.1:49:034
115Mercedes Garcia Garcia70COLMENAR MADRIDError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-14 (20)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1121Óscar Gracia Sánchez00SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN25:31522:35148:06
2131David De Santos Sánchez00C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON22:46427:05549:51
3133David De Miguel Armisén01Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON20:25129:35950:00
4130Nicolas Vélez Muñoz03Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON21:03230:061051:09
5128Asier Ruiz Castrillo01Club Orientación PAIS VASCO26:35724:53351:28
6123Hector Hugo De La Torre Díaz00C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON25:41626:37452:18
7129Andrés Valentín Barrio01C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON27:05827:16654:21
814Alejandro Mata Álvarez01E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON27:18929:11856:29
9132Iker Martinez Pacheco00Galitius CANTABRIA21:23335:311356:54
10120Javier Saz Basanta02CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN29:371130:111159:48
11118Rodrigo Laseca Esteban01RiOjA-O RIOJA32:401529:0171:01:41
12127Guillermo Alonso Marcos01C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON29:021045:04141:14:06
13134Daniel Miguel Nevares02Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON32:331455:55161:28:28
14124Pablo Serrano Ayuso00SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN39:38171:12:22171:52:00
15373Daniel Delgado Ramos02RiOjA-O RIOJA37:55161:18:23181:56:18
 
117Noé Bermejo Gallego00C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON30:1112Error en tarj.
125Pablo Moriñigo Álvarez02C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON31:1613Error en tarj.
137Jose Juanes Elvira00Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON23:502
135Mario Garnacho Fernández01Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON30:3212
136Sergio Adeva Conde01Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON46:4415
 
 
 
H-16 (12)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1147David Alloza Tejero99SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN38:5421:04:1441:43:08
2142Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal00E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON39:2931:04:3051:43:59
3144Kimetz Galarraga99Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO30:3811:24:2191:54:59
4140Jesús Armas Ibáñez00RiOjA-O RIOJA50:2851:05:1461:55:42
5143Jorge Alonso Manzanas98Galitius CANTABRIA49:4041:33:58112:23:38
6138Ainur Esali99RiOjA-O RIOJA1:18:4371:31:14102:49:57
 
145Eloy De La Varga Iglesias01E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:21:108
139Andrés Fernández Pilar99Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:216
149Alejandro Garnacho Fernández00Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON46:521
148Eduardo Paricio Francés00CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN58:433
150Alvaro Lopez-fando Fdz99Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:197
141Alejandro Saz Roba00CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN56:092
 
 
 
H-18 (9)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1156Juan Cornejo García99E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON48:35258:2021:46:55
2158Oscar Lobato Martinez98E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON53:27355:1011:48:37
3153Sergio Morán Callado98RiOjA-O RIOJA48:3211:18:1362:06:45
4159ANTÓN PivovarovC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON55:2841:13:1832:08:46
5157Raúl Ortega Ochoa98RiOjA-O RIOJA58:1251:15:5542:14:07
6155Adrián Ramírez Sampedro98RiOjA-O RIOJA1:14:3161:31:1082:45:41
 
152Pablo Goicolea Rodríguez96Galitius CANTABRIAError en tarj.
160Oscar Moreno Perez97Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:035
161Mario Adeva Conde98Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:167
 
 
 
H-20 (2)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1162Abel Herrero Gomez98Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON45:3711:08:1311:53:50
2163Julio Vélez Muñoz98Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:5821:16:2922:20:27
 
 
 
H-21 (25)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1182Kirill Pivovarov97C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON36:02258:4511:34:47
2172Alvaro Prieto Del Campo95COLMENAR MADRID35:0011:04:2821:39:28
3173Benedicto Santos76Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS47:5271:06:0231:53:54
4180Daniel Isla Zorita68C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON46:0651:09:4941:55:55
5175Victor Martin79C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA47:5581:12:3952:00:34
6181Diego Polo Garcia85RUMBO MADRID MADRID48:0791:15:3672:03:43
7188Eugenia Chystyakova97Maximus MADRID49:57111:14:0462:04:01
8179Guillermo Castro Manzanares80Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON42:3031:21:3492:04:04
9168David Sanz Gatón70C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON51:15131:17:2682:08:41
10176Iván García Casado87Club Orientación PAIS VASCO51:10121:24:48102:15:58
11178Isaac Bonastre Piazuelo83C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA48:18101:30:54122:19:12
12169Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez82Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON55:13191:27:47112:23:00
13177Miguel Ángel García Sahagún74Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON46:1861:36:58172:23:16
14186Iker Etxebarria76Club Orientación PAIS VASCO52:39171:32:38132:25:17
15190Miguel Espinosa Ortega82Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON52:22161:33:09142:25:31
16171Roberto Montes García84Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS52:07151:33:36152:25:43
17189Pablo Sanz SegoviaClub Sotobosque MADRID51:40141:36:45162:28:25
18187Alberto Tejero Rioseras85C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON55:51201:37:38182:33:29
19167Nicolás Corvo Weinbach80C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:08:55212:13:45223:22:40
20170Luis Lorenzo Vegas83Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:17:48222:49:30234:07:18
 
174Enrique Guerrero Saiz-pardo83Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:37:5519
183Luis Miguel Garcia De Agueda88CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON44:324
166Jorge Jariod Parra90SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:59:4120
165Tomas Parla Ramirez79G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA2:13:2821
184Miguel Iglesias Santamaría83Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON54:2618
 
 
 
H-35 (38)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1208Ramón García-catalán Simón67Imperdible MADRID41:3411:07:4541:49:19
2209DAVID SOTRES FERNANDEZ77CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS50:2931:09:4172:00:10
3222Roberto Martinez Fidalgo73Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON52:4641:10:0082:02:46
4212Mikel Azkorbebeitia Amilburu76Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO56:32101:06:5332:03:25
5194Tomas Peñaranda Marcos72CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA56:2791:08:5752:05:24
6193Angel Dominguez74Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON54:3171:11:56102:06:27
7195Carlos Aviles Rodrigalvarez72Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON50:1721:16:19142:06:36
8204Carlos Fuentes74Club Orientación PAIS VASCO58:26131:11:1092:09:36
9214Miguel Mangas Cuadrado72Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON54:0561:18:39162:12:44
10198Jordi Arumi Casadevall73Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA53:4851:22:11202:15:59
11199Bernardo Nanclares Izcara70CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON57:15121:21:45192:19:00
12223Jose Manuel Robles Pagan79Club Sotobosque MADRID56:45111:29:25242:26:10
13216Jose Javier Gómez De Segura Sotes75C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:13:39171:21:37182:35:16
14213Manuel Parrado Maquieira77Club Orientación PAIS VASCO55:3881:42:18302:37:56
15206Julio Rivera Ortin65CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:12:27161:27:55222:40:22
16207Gaizka Ballesteros78Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:24:47231:26:01212:50:48
17202Rodolfo Mediavilla Garcia71Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:15:13181:36:36292:51:49
18221Hugo Villaverde López77Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:18:08191:35:58272:54:06
19291Pablo Jimeno Largo76C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:09:07151:45:44312:54:51
20215Asier Osinaga Beitia72Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO1:21:55211:36:31282:58:26
21192Ruben Maeztu Ugarte77C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:28:10241:35:49263:03:59
22203Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo77C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:21:08201:51:08333:12:16
23220Miguel Angel Alloza Franch70SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:23:29222:09:00353:32:29
 
211Álvaro Frecentese Lozano77COLMENAR MADRID1:28:2623
235Miguel Angel Rubio CarrascoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:04:202
228Pablo Martinez Arenas74CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA2:45:3836
234Francisco Javier Prada Gonzalez60Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:0815
230Miguel Angel Duran Garcia70COLMENAR MADRID1:02:461
197Roberto Saz69CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:09:226
233Juan Jesús Peña Molinero77Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON2:03:5834
224Raul Santiago Sanchez Garcia70Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:13:2811
229Alberto Santabárbara Lambea64CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:15:5013
201Raúl Valentín Fernández72C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEONAbandona
231Jesús Paricio Peribáñez67CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:21:3017
205Carlos Gómez Fuentes63Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:14:3112
200Jose Dominguez Berjon74E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:05:3414
227Cesar Estella Tornos75CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:46:3532
226Xavier Amaya Garcia73COLMENAR MADRID1:31:4625
 
 
 
H-45 (22)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1244Luis Mahou García62COTA MADRID40:53155:1011:36:03
2249Miguel Minguez Alonso57CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN52:14359:0721:51:21
3236Oscar De La Fuente Alonso67Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:0561:00:1942:04:24
4237Jose A. Ferrando RoquetaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN55:3441:11:2892:07:02
5248Eugenio Izquierdo Macon63E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:4791:06:3262:13:19
6246Jose Luis Vélez Unquera63Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON58:4751:16:32142:15:19
7241Manuel Moriñigo Pérez69C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:5181:15:12132:20:03
8247Juan Manuel Lasso Frias63Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:1271:20:21152:24:33
9245Pedro Villar Martinez61CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:08:41101:22:17172:30:58
10238Ángel Gracia Abad68SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:21:54131:13:19112:35:13
11253Angel Ruiz de la Hera64Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:19:18121:20:52162:40:10
12239Jesus Blanco Flores62CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:45:46141:09:1982:55:05
13252NAYO .68CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:11:45112:08:15203:20:00
 
240Pedro Mayol Clemente57MURCIA-O MURCIA49:242Error en tarj.
250Pablo Fernández Liria69La Brujula - Jai ASTURIASError en tarj.59:373
257Roberto Vega Peña68Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON2:57:4721
251Franco Di PersioBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:24:5319
242José Luis Hidalgo Vega64CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:12:2810
254Julio Briso-montiano Morales68C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:447
256Luis Antón Medina64SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:02:035
255Jose Manuel Prieto Garcia67COLMENAR MADRID1:24:3518
258Fernando Millán Cases65CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:14:1012
 
 
 
H-50 (20)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1260Francisco Iglesias Huertos60Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON52:5111:03:1111:56:02
2261Felipe Landa Acedo63C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA58:1531:08:5152:07:06
3263Alfredo Miguel Aguado63Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON53:5321:18:4692:12:39
4262Juan Manuel Nuñez Martin59Club Monte El Pa MADRID59:3241:14:4582:14:17
5264Luis Dieguez Margallo56CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:12:4171:08:2542:21:06
6267Julio César Garrido Izquierdo62Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:0261:22:01112:30:03
7266José María Galván Mangas55C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:28:5281:46:55173:15:47
8265Angel Luis Muñoz Martin58Galitius CANTABRIA1:54:4891:25:12123:20:00
 
268Benjamin Diaz Crespo64Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:12:496
275Sebastián Calderón Barreiro58RUMBO MADRID MADRID1:08:043
243Jose Mª Perez Toquero64Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:555
270José Luis Báscones Huertas60RUMBO MADRID MADRID1:26:2513
259Emiliio Marín SebastiánBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:37:5415
269José Manuel Vicente Calzón59Club de Montaña ARAGÓN2:24:1419
274Salvador Gonzalez Rodriguez62CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:13:397
272Carmelo Plaza Álvarez64RUMBO MADRID MADRID1:29:2014
107Antonio Rodriguez Amat60CLUB O. LOS CALIFAS1:07:152
276Carlos Castro Bobillo53Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:42:5616
273José Luis Gómez Becerra60C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:49:0618
271José Luis Méndez Del Pie63C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:3110
 
 
 
H-AK (17)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1281Antonio Pereda Martinez81C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON52:2231:00:1711:52:39
2285Juan Ramón Pérez-cecilia Aguilar83C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON44:4611:18:2282:03:08
3290Ander Requejo Arce86Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:05:0071:06:1122:11:11
4292César Corada García74Club Orientación PAIS VASCO59:3751:13:1262:12:49
5286Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez72CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON57:0541:22:03102:19:08
6288David Velasco Espino76C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:16:16101:07:2342:23:39
7284Mikel Ozcoidi Arizmendi77C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:08:2281:22:25112:30:47
8293Javier Hernáiz Sánchez93RiOjA-O RIOJA1:03:4561:37:06132:40:51
9280Daniel Sanchez-arevalo71C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:33:10121:10:1452:43:24
10282Alberto Solas De Pablo83Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:28111:26:44122:46:12
11279José Luis Tribiño Fernández71C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:11:1691:52:19143:03:35
 
295Juan Antonio Gomez Varona72RiOjA-O RIOJAAbandona1:06:163
278Diego Martin Juez83Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON51:522Error en tarj.
289Haisul C Y Chang80C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRAAbandona2:07:3615
294David Gurucharri77C.D. De Norte a NAVARRAError en tarj.
296Carlos Ferreiro Gastelu73Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:18:207
297Christian Casado Manrique84Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:209
 
 
 
H-E (25)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1319Eduardo Gil Marcos94Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON32:3711:03:0111:35:38
2322Santiago Jiménez Molina80G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA39:5931:07:1921:47:18
3303Andrés Del Bustio Díaz85Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS36:4621:13:1831:50:04
4315Jaime Montero82COMCU CASTILLA LA MANCHA41:5241:14:4741:56:39
5316Carlos Vera Guerrero93A. G. M. ARAGÓN45:2761:17:3762:03:04
6318Jonás Sánchez Merino76Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON48:1891:19:1972:07:37
7305Angel Emilio Perpen79PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN50:53141:20:2982:11:22
8307Pablo Bustillo Ruiz86CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA49:34121:24:11112:13:45
9308Diego Perez-Cecilia Aguilar76C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON51:56181:22:0992:14:05
10298Antonio Hernandez Fernandez73E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON48:42101:25:28122:14:10
11314Julio César Garrido Yustos87Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON47:5881:28:09132:16:07
12321Eduardo Angulo De Pablo71CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON51:38171:28:16142:19:54
13312Javier Saz Alcubierre69CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN51:19161:29:38152:20:57
14299Rodrigo Jimenez Jimenez81E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON49:34121:33:04162:22:38
15304Zigor Garcia Gorrotxategi75Club Orientación PAIS VASCO49:08111:37:49202:26:57
16300Sabin Ormaza80Club Orientación PAIS VASCO56:20191:43:49212:40:09
17306Ángel Frontela Mucientes75C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:51201:36:47182:41:38
18302Roberto Castillo71Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:09:53211:33:05172:42:58
 
301Yulian Borislavov67Maximus MADRID42:565Error en tarj.
317Teofilo Gil Mediavilla66Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON51:1615Error en tarj.
320Jose Cando Casado77G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA45:517Error en tarj.
325Robin Corrià83CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:37:3019
324Santiago Choliz Muniesa72CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:47:3422
326Chema Mediavilla Ruiz74Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:15:115
323Jacinto Garcia Crespo76Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:3210
 
 
 
OPEN AMA. (24)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1339Martín Faure03Independiente/Si INDEP.20:10127:53148:03
2331Manuel J. González Felipe75CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN21:53244:4551:06:38
3336David Martinez Vara08Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON27:26443:1541:10:41
4327María Moríñigo Álvarez05C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON23:45347:4771:11:32
5352Amanda Iturio Gasca06SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN31:44945:5361:17:37
6345Arturo Fernández Murúa67CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN30:43749:3681:20:19
7335Ione Elorza Lizarra78Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO39:121442:4131:21:53
8343Eva Fernández Pérez04CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN31:40851:2491:23:04
9349Sheyla Bravo Garcia84CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON27:40556:57131:24:37
10330Samuel Muñoz Quevedo06Galitius CANTABRIA33:45101:00:26141:34:11
11348Iker Casado05Club Orientación PAIS VASCO38:54131:07:12161:46:06
12351Emma Casado03Club Orientación PAIS VASCO38:50111:07:35171:46:25
13346Telmo Corada Villa08Club Orientación PAIS VASCO38:52121:07:42181:46:34
14328Jesus Mª Casado70Club Orientación PAIS VASCO39:22151:08:16191:47:38
15334María Mediavilla Lafuente04Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON54:27161:04:49151:59:16
 
341Gabriela Florez-Estrada Ferrero03RiOjA-O RIOJAError en tarj.52:1110
337Claudia Cañas Cid08Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:31:1123
354Laura Mangas Muñoz08Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.1:30:5721
333Eva Aragón Varas02Independiente/Si INDEP.55:3112
355Rodrigo Sanchez De La Fuente03Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON39:192
350Nuria Rodríguez López82Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS28:126
338Iranzu Urquizu Diego06C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA53:1311
347Daniel Sanz Isidoro08Independiente/Si INDEP.1:30:2920
340Miguel Fueyo Alvarez08Independiente/Si INDEP.1:30:5721
 
 
 
OPEN NAR. (32)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1357Lara Azulmendi Spírito01RiOjA-O RIOJA46:01445:2811:31:29
2386Concha Arbones Cobos68PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN49:57945:4821:35:45
3365Bárbara Jiménez Rupérez83Independiente/Si INDEP.43:31252:4041:36:11
4367Laura Ortega Ochoa01RiOjA-O RIOJA49:09753:0551:42:14
5364Adriana Flórez-estrada Mallart62RiOjA-O RIOJA54:101250:0931:44:19
6369Cristina Mendaña66Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON50:591155:5661:46:55
7358Lara Gomez AlesancoRiOjA-O RIOJA41:4611:06:54121:48:40
8361Damaris Gómez Rodríguez00RiOjA-O RIOJA50:19101:00:0891:50:27
9362Gonzalo Martin Fernandez01Independiente/Si INDEP.46:3751:04:44111:51:21
10383Joel Fernandez SampedroqRiOjA-O RIOJA59:441457:0871:56:52
11384Marisa Fernandez Sanz64Independiente/Si INDEP.1:04:58181:00:0282:05:00
12366Carmen Muñoz68Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:09:19191:03:06102:12:25
13381Laura Florez-Estrada Ferrero01RiOjA-O RIOJA49:4881:23:08272:12:56
14371Irene Arnaez RuizRiOjA-O RIOJA1:01:31161:15:19202:16:50
15379Daniel Mahou Miguel92COTA MADRID57:54131:21:09252:19:03
16377Ainara Florez-Estrada Ferrero00RiOjA-O RIOJA1:00:58151:18:54222:19:52
17378Sonia Alonso Noriega79Independiente/Si INDEP.1:11:25201:10:00162:21:25
18376Valentin Calvo Güiles79Independiente/Si INDEP.1:15:26211:08:32142:23:58
19370Jesus Martin Lazaro65Independiente/Si INDEP.45:0231:39:10292:24:12
20385Miguel Ferrero Nalda64RiOjA-O RIOJA1:03:29171:26:04282:29:33
21382Alonso Martin Fernandez02Independiente/Si INDEP.46:4461:46:29312:33:13
22380Ana Julia Alonso Brasas57Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:34:22241:20:40232:55:02
23356Elena Martín Calvo73Independiente/Si INDEP.1:21:22231:41:23303:02:45
 
372Cristina Mayordomo Saldaña76Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:3722
363Yaiza María Alonso Fernández78COLMENAR MADRID1:21:0024
389Desiree Del Águila Del Busto76CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:14:5718
387Jose Miguel Laseca Morillo74Club Orientación PAIS VASCO1:10:1017
360Enrique Jariod Uson61SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:07:1613
368Pepa Fernández49Independiente/Si INDEP.1:21:2126
374Carla Frecentese80Independiente/Si INDEP.1:15:0319
388Isabel Sanz Serrano65CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:09:5215
359Stefano Frecentese39Independiente/Si INDEP.1:15:5421
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (28)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1391Iker Alecha Mugica81Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO42:11359:4211:41:53
2403Alvaro Gonzalez Martin83Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON40:3611:11:4741:52:23
3399Jorge García Sanz83Independiente/Si INDEP.47:4341:06:2421:54:07
4394Raul Faure66Independiente/Si INDEP.49:5361:16:0752:06:00
5392Luis Alberto Santiago Nuevo71Independiente/Si INDEP.47:5951:27:5782:15:56
6411Cayetano Estebanez Elguezabal76Independiente/Si INDEP.42:0321:52:32102:34:35
7393Pablo Goicolea Ruigómez62Galitius CANTABRIA1:05:52111:35:1292:41:04
8397Jon Galarraga69Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO54:5071:52:40112:47:30
9402Carlos Cabero Morán98RiOjA-O RIOJA58:1791:59:59122:58:16
10400Iosune Rivero77C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA56:3282:16:35153:13:07
11410Bernardo Cañas73Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:30:31162:01:42133:32:13
12395Antonio Alcala80Club Orientación PAIS VASCO58:20102:35:17193:33:37
13405Elisa Peña78C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:30:30152:04:44143:35:14
14404Virginia Jiménez82Independiente/Si INDEP.1:34:48182:25:48174:00:36
15401Alejandra Calvo Güiles76Independiente/Si INDEP.1:33:07172:35:18204:08:25
16398Leticia Curiel Carazo81Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:24:16143:21:21234:45:37
 
396Pablo González Rojo73Independiente/Si INDEP.1:07:0212Error en tarj.
412Jose Luis Herrero RamiroIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:45:2219Abandona
406Antonio Lorenzo Garcia65Independiente/Si INDEP.1:23:3313
414Lorenzo Juan Martínez Gonzalez88CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:18:217
413Fernando Juanes Condado64Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:293
390Sergio Soto85Independiente/Si INDEP.1:17:466
421Cristina Sanchez Herrero75Independiente/Si INDEP.2:59:3021
415Ibon Lozano Gárriz73C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:31:0018
420Africa Miravalles Cerezo84Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:22:2616
419Jose Maria Diez Montes66Independiente/Si INDEP.Abandona
417Myrian Cartujo Barrientos74Independiente/Si INDEP.3:09:1222
418Jesus Lopez de Francisco74Independiente/Si INDEP.Abandona