San Leonardo 26-27 abril 14dom 27/04/2014 20:23
LIGA NORTE 2014Club Navaleno-O.
Resultados - Etapa 2Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H/D-12 (11)2,0 km 75 m11 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Gracia Sánchez, SamuelSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN26:01
2Fernández Pérez, MarioCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN27:55
3Chapero Mediavilla, JavierTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON28:02
4Urquizu Diego, AimarC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA28:06
5Diaz Mendaña, DiegoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON31:12
6De Miguel Armisén, JorgeNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON33:50
7Saz Roba, ManuelCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN38:02
8Alonso Marcos, NicolásC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON40:22
9Iturio, MauricioSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN46:22
10De Miguel Armisén, MónicaNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON47:15
11Miguel Nevares, AlinaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:39
 
 
 
D-14 (9)2,0 km 90 m9 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Andrés Arnaiz, LauraGalitius CANTABRIA27:03
2Gonzalo Carbajal, BeatrizE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON31:03
3Alonso Manzanas, PatriciaGalitius CANTABRIA33:52
4Fidalgo Casares, LauraE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON35:35
5Arbonés Alvarez, YolandaPEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN38:58
6Modrón Lecue, InésC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON44:19
7Piedrafita, PilarPEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN51:05
8Gil Marcos, HarshithaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON56:04
9Antón Callejo, MaríaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:05:39
 
 
 
D-16 (4)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Goicolea Rodríguez, IreneGalitius CANTABRIA50:01
2Santabárbara Gómez, Paula AmaliaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN58:43
3Arbonés Alvarez, HelenaPEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN59:18
4Sevillano De La Higuera, IsabelCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:54:39
 
 
 
D-18 (6)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Fernandez Aller, ElenaE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:07:40
2Ascacíbar Rodríguez, LydiaRiOjA-O RIOJA1:19:23
3Gonzalez Sanz, AlejandraCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:34:52
4Blanco Prieto, RutCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:35:21
5Bolado Viadero, TamaraGalitius CANTABRIA1:52:37
6Nieto Sanz, LeireC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:54:19
 
 
 
D-20 (3)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Anton Perez, NereaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:27
2Cornejo García, MarinaE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:52
3Gil Marcos, MaríaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:26:47
 
 
 
D-21 (17)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Herrero Gomez, AndreaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON59:39
2Abalde Vila, AraceliTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:15
3Domingo Santos, NataliaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:04
4San Juan de Castro, AzucenaClub Sotobosque MADRID1:09:01
5Pérez Fernández, MartaC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:09:03
6Pérez Riofrío, Ana BelénImperdible MADRID1:13:30
7Gracia Lazaro, AnaRUMBO MADRID MADRID1:14:18
8Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:14
9Castro Manzanares, CarmenClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:43
10Sanz Salamanca, GloriaC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:05
11Martinez Garcia, RaquelE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:26:56
12Monsalve Collado, Maria AngelesE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:31:53
13Coloma Peñate, MaríaG.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:32:45
14Izquierdo Sebastian, TaniaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:39:09
15Palomares González, Ana BelénG.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:39:21
16Ballesteros, MaiderClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:49:10
17Arizcuren Gan, SandraNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON1:56:16
 
 
 
D-35 (27)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1López, SilviaAstur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:04:18
2MARTÍN IGLESIAS, MARIA JOSÉIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:11:30
3Diego Díez, SusanaC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:15:21
4Schulze, EvelynClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:17:44
5Canet Algara, TeresaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:21:04
6Guell Rovira, VirginiaUnió Excursionis CATALUNYA1:21:45
7Martinez De Antoñana Pra, IrantzuC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:23:37
8Blanco Mantecón, AixaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:24:59
9Del Campo Campos, CristinaCOLMENAR MADRID1:26:47
10Alcacer Antolín, RosaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:29:40
11Muñoz Toresano, Mari CruzClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:31:42
12Beketova, IrynaMaximus MADRID1:34:09
13Arnal Rubio, Ana CristinaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:39:24
14Ayuso Gamarra, AzucenaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:44:02
15Del Campo Markaida, AinhoaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:47:26
16Nevares Heredia, LourdesOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:52:36
17Barrio Velasco, PilarC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:56:40
18Cid González, TaniaClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:08:24
19Blanco Mantecón, MalenOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:10:33
20Perez Ramos, MaicaCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA2:20:10
21Martin Casado, ErikaClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:22:21
22Galindo Agesta, CarmenSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:26:16
23Marcos Fernandez, PatriciaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:26:20
24Carruesco Marquina, AzucenaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:33:39
 
Quintana, ItziarClub Orientación PAIS VASCOError en tarj.
Sánchez Aranda, PiliSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓNError en tarj.
Gasca Galán, PatriciaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓNError en tarj.
 
 
 
D-45 (17)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Fernández, LaliClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:04:07
2Benavides Ares, SabinaCLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:22:21
3Miguel Pagazaurtundúa, PilarCOTA MADRID1:22:47
4Rubia Lopez, Rosa BellaCLUB O. LOS CALIFAS1:25:07
5Viúdez De Haro, CatiMURCIA-O MURCIA1:25:08
6Canovas Andreo, LuciaClub Monte El Pa MADRID1:31:14
7Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª LuisaGalitius CANTABRIA1:32:46
8Marín Sebastián, Rosa PilarBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:33:23
9Manzanas Gutierrez, AnaGalitius CANTABRIA1:41:32
10Francés Briz, CoralCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:43:31
11Castrillo Alonso, Maria TeresaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:45:33
12Gonzalez, FelicidadClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:50:11
13Roba Portet, PilarCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:53:10
14Pérez Coveta, María PazCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:59:29
15Plaza, OliviaClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:00:55
16Gutierrez Yáñez, CharoClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:05:14
17Mate Ibañez, RaquelTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:25:18
 
 
 
D-AK (6)5,0 km 195 m17 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Suarez Zapico, EvaAstur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:19:44
2Ballano Arranz, MiriamCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:37:12
3Sebastian Puras, RaquelTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:45:14
4Romero Barrios, VioletaC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:49:03
5Villa Bravo, SoniaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO2:06:21
 
Garcia Garcia, MercedesCOLMENAR MADRIDError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-14 (20)2,0 km 90 m9 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Gracia Sánchez, ÓscarSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN22:35
2Juanes Elvira, JoseTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON23:50
3Ruiz Castrillo, AsierClub Orientación PAIS VASCO24:53
4De La Torre Díaz, Hector HugoC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON26:37
5De Santos Sánchez, DavidC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON27:05
6Valentín Barrio, AndrésC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON27:16
7Laseca Esteban, RodrigoRiOjA-O RIOJA29:01
8Mata Álvarez, AlejandroE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON29:11
9De Miguel Armisén, DavidNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON29:35
10Vélez Muñoz, NicolasOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON30:06
11Saz Basanta, JavierCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN30:11
12Garnacho Fernández, MarioClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON30:32
13Martinez Pacheco, IkerGalitius CANTABRIA35:31
14Alonso Marcos, GuillermoC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON45:04
15Adeva Conde, SergioClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON46:44
16Miguel Nevares, DanielOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON55:55
17Serrano Ayuso, PabloSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:12:22
18Delgado Ramos, DanielRiOjA-O RIOJA1:18:23
 
Bermejo Gallego, NoéC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.
Moriñigo Álvarez, PabloC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-16 (11)5,0 km 190 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Garnacho Fernández, AlejandroClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON46:52
2Saz Roba, AlejandroCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN56:09
3Paricio Francés, EduardoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN58:43
4Alloza Tejero, DavidSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:04:14
5Gonzalo Carvajal, ManuelE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:30
6Armas Ibáñez, JesúsRiOjA-O RIOJA1:05:14
7Lopez-fando Fdz, AlvaroOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:19
8De La Varga Iglesias, EloyE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:10
9Galarraga, KimetzGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO1:24:21
10Esali, AinurRiOjA-O RIOJA1:31:14
11Alonso Manzanas, JorgeGalitius CANTABRIA1:33:58
 
 
 
H-18 (9)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Lobato Martinez, OscarE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON55:10
2Cornejo García, JuanE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON58:20
3Pivovarov, ANTÓNC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:13:18
4Ortega Ochoa, RaúlRiOjA-O RIOJA1:15:55
5Moreno Perez, OscarOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:03
6Morán Callado, SergioRiOjA-O RIOJA1:18:13
7Adeva Conde, MarioClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:16
8Ramírez Sampedro, AdriánRiOjA-O RIOJA1:31:10
 
Goicolea Rodríguez, PabloGalitius CANTABRIAError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-20 (2)6,7 km 305 m14 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Herrero Gomez, AbelOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:13
2Vélez Muñoz, JulioOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:16:29
 
 
 
H-21 (23)7,0 km 330 m17 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Pivovarov, KirillC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON58:45
2Prieto Del Campo, AlvaroCOLMENAR MADRID1:04:28
3Santos, BenedictoAstur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:06:02
4Isla Zorita, DanielC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:09:49
5Martin, VictorC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:12:39
6Chystyakova, EugeniaMaximus MADRID1:14:04
7Polo Garcia, DiegoRUMBO MADRID MADRID1:15:36
8Sanz Gatón, DavidC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:17:26
9Castro Manzanares, GuillermoClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:34
10García Casado, IvánClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:24:48
11Ruiz Gonzalez, EduardoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:27:47
12Bonastre Piazuelo, IsaacC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:30:54
13Etxebarria, IkerClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:32:38
14Espinosa Ortega, MiguelTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:33:09
15Montes García, RobertoAstur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:33:36
16Sanz Segovia, PabloClub Sotobosque MADRID1:36:45
17García Sahagún, Miguel ÁngelClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:36:58
18Tejero Rioseras, AlbertoC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:37:38
19Guerrero Saiz-pardo, EnriqueClub Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON1:37:55
20Jariod Parra, JorgeSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:59:41
21Parla Ramirez, TomasG.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA2:13:28
22Corvo Weinbach, NicolásC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA2:13:45
23Lorenzo Vegas, LuisClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:49:30
 
 
 
H-35 (36)6,7 km 305 m14 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Duran Garcia, Miguel AngelCOLMENAR MADRID1:02:46
2Rubio Carrasco, Miguel AngelCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:04:20
3Azkorbebeitia Amilburu, MikelGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO1:06:53
4García-catalán Simón, RamónImperdible MADRID1:07:45
5Peñaranda Marcos, TomasCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:08:57
6Saz, RobertoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:09:22
7SOTRES FERNANDEZ, DAVIDCLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:09:41
8Martinez Fidalgo, RobertoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:10:00
9Fuentes, CarlosClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:11:10
10Dominguez, AngelOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:11:56
11Sanchez Garcia, Raul SantiagoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:13:28
12Gómez Fuentes, CarlosClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:14:31
13Santabárbara Lambea, AlbertoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:15:50
14Aviles Rodrigalvarez, CarlosTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:16:19
15Prada Gonzalez, Francisco JavierClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:08
16Mangas Cuadrado, MiguelClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:39
17Paricio Peribáñez, JesúsCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:21:30
18Gómez De Segura Sotes, Jose JavierC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:21:37
19Nanclares Izcara, BernardoCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:45
20Arumi Casadevall, JordiUnió Excursionis CATALUNYA1:22:11
21Ballesteros, GaizkaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:26:01
22Rivera Ortin, JulioCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:27:55
23Frecentese Lozano, ÁlvaroCOLMENAR MADRID1:28:26
24Robles Pagan, Jose ManuelClub Sotobosque MADRID1:29:25
25Amaya Garcia, XavierCOLMENAR MADRID1:31:46
26Maeztu Ugarte, RubenC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:35:49
27Villaverde López, HugoClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:35:58
28Osinaga Beitia, AsierGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO1:36:31
29Mediavilla Garcia, RodolfoTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:36:36
30Parrado Maquieira, ManuelClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:42:18
31Jimeno Largo, PabloC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:45:44
32Estella Tornos, CesarCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:46:35
33Urdapilleta Mayayo, ZigorC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:51:08
34Peña Molinero, Juan JesúsClub Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON2:03:58
35Alloza Franch, Miguel AngelSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:09:00
36Martinez Arenas, PabloCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA2:45:38
 
 
 
H-45 (22)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Mahou García, LuisCOTA MADRID55:10
2Minguez Alonso, MiguelCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN59:07
3Fernández Liria, PabloLa Brujula - Jai ASTURIAS59:37
4De La Fuente Alonso, OscarClub Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:19
5Antón Medina, LuisSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:02:03
6Izquierdo Macon, EugenioE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:32
7Briso-montiano Morales, JulioC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:08:44
8Blanco Flores, JesusCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:09:19
9Ferrando Roqueta, Jose A.CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:11:28
10Hidalgo Vega, José LuisCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:12:28
11Gracia Abad, ÁngelSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:13:19
12Millán Cases, FernandoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:14:10
13Moriñigo Pérez, ManuelC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:15:12
14Vélez Unquera, Jose LuisOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:16:32
15Lasso Frias, Juan ManuelClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:21
16Ruiz de la Hera, AngelClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:20:52
17Villar Martinez, PedroCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:22:17
18Prieto Garcia, Jose ManuelCOLMENAR MADRID1:24:35
19Di Persio, FrancoBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:24:53
20., NAYOCLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS2:08:15
21Vega Peña, RobertoNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON2:57:47
 
Mayol Clemente, PedroMURCIA-O MURCIAError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-50 (19)5,1 km 280 m13 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Iglesias Huertos, FranciscoClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:11
2Rodriguez Amat, AntonioCLUB O. LOS CALIFAS1:07:15
3Calderón Barreiro, SebastiánRUMBO MADRID MADRID1:08:04
4Dieguez Margallo, LuisCLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:08:25
5Landa Acedo, FelipeC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:08:51
6Diaz Crespo, BenjaminOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:12:49
7Gonzalez Rodriguez, SalvadorCLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS1:13:39
8Nuñez Martin, Juan ManuelClub Monte El Pa MADRID1:14:45
9Miguel Aguado, AlfredoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:46
10Méndez Del Pie, José LuisC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:21:31
11Garrido Izquierdo, Julio CésarClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:01
12Muñoz Martin, Angel LuisGalitius CANTABRIA1:25:12
13Báscones Huertas, José LuisRUMBO MADRID MADRID1:26:25
14Plaza Álvarez, CarmeloRUMBO MADRID MADRID1:29:20
15Marín Sebastián, EmiliioBomberos Zaragoz ARAGON1:37:54
16Castro Bobillo, CarlosClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:42:56
17Galván Mangas, José MaríaC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:46:55
18Gómez Becerra, José LuisC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:49:06
19Vicente Calzón, José ManuelClub de Montaña ARAGÓN2:24:14
 
 
 
H-AK (17)5,5 km 260 m14 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Pereda Martinez, AntonioC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:00:17
2Requejo Arce, AnderClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:06:11
3Gomez Varona, Juan AntonioRiOjA-O RIOJA1:06:16
4Velasco Espino, DavidC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:07:23
5Sanchez-arevalo, DanielC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA1:10:14
6Corada García, CésarClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:13:12
7Ferreiro Gastelu, CarlosClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:18:20
8Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan RamónC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:18:22
9Casado Manrique, ChristianTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:20
10Arranz Rodriguez, NicolasCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:03
11Ozcoidi Arizmendi, MikelC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA1:22:25
12Solas De Pablo, AlbertoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:26:44
13Hernáiz Sánchez, JavierRiOjA-O RIOJA1:37:06
14Tribiño Fernández, José LuisC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:52:19
15Chang, Haisul C YC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA2:07:36
 
Martin Juez, DiegoTjalve CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.
Gurucharri, DavidC.D. De Norte a NAVARRAError en tarj.
 
 
 
H-E (25)7,9 km 440 m17 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Gil Marcos, EduardoTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:01
2Jiménez Molina, SantiagoG.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:07:19
3Del Bustio Díaz, AndrésAstur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:13:18
4Montero, JaimeCOMCU CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:14:47
5Mediavilla Ruiz, ChemaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:15:11
6Vera Guerrero, CarlosA. G. M. ARAGÓN1:17:37
7Sánchez Merino, JonásNavaleno CASTILLA Y LEON1:19:19
8Perpen, Angel EmilioPEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN1:20:29
9Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, DiegoC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:09
10Garcia Crespo, JacintoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:22:32
11Bustillo Ruiz, PabloCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:24:11
12Hernandez Fernandez, AntonioE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:25:28
13Garrido Yustos, Julio CésarClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:28:09
14Angulo De Pablo, EduardoCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:28:16
15Saz Alcubierre, JavierCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:29:38
16Jimenez Jimenez, RodrigoE. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:33:04
17Castillo, RobertoClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:33:05
18Frontela Mucientes, ÁngelC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:36:47
19Corrià, RobinCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:37:30
20Garcia Gorrotxategi, ZigorClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:37:49
21Ormaza, SabinClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:43:49
22Choliz Muniesa, SantiagoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:47:34
 
Borislavov, YulianMaximus MADRIDError en tarj.
Cando Casado, JoseG.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHAError en tarj.
Gil Mediavilla, TeofiloTjalve CASTILLA Y LEONError en tarj.
 
 
 
OPEN AMA. (23)2,0 km 75 m11 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Faure, MartínIndependiente/Si INDEP.27:53
2Sanchez De La Fuente, RodrigoOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON39:19
3Elorza Lizarra, IoneGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO42:41
4Martinez Vara, DavidOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON43:15
5González Felipe, Manuel J.CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN44:45
6Iturio Gasca, AmandaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN45:53
7Moríñigo Álvarez, MaríaC. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON47:47
8Fernández Murúa, ArturoCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN49:36
9Fernández Pérez, EvaCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN51:24
10Florez-Estrada Ferrero, GabrielaRiOjA-O RIOJA52:11
11Urquizu Diego, IranzuC.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA53:13
12Aragón Varas, EvaIndependiente/Si INDEP.55:31
13Bravo Garcia, SheylaCORZO CASTILLA Y LEON56:57
14Muñoz Quevedo, SamuelGalitius CANTABRIA1:00:26
15Mediavilla Lafuente, MaríaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:04:49
16Casado, IkerClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:07:12
17Casado, EmmaClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:07:35
18Corada Villa, TelmoClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:07:42
19Casado, Jesus MªClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:08:16
20Sanz Isidoro, DanielIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:30:29
21Mangas Muñoz, LauraClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:30:57
21Fueyo Alvarez, MiguelIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:30:57
23Cañas Cid, ClaudiaClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:31:11
 
 
 
OPEN NAR. (31)2,4 km 95 m11 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Azulmendi Spírito, LaraRiOjA-O RIOJA45:28
2Arbones Cobos, ConchaPEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN45:48
3Flórez-estrada Mallart, AdrianaRiOjA-O RIOJA50:09
4Jiménez Rupérez, BárbaraIndependiente/Si INDEP.52:40
5Ortega Ochoa, LauraRiOjA-O RIOJA53:05
6Mendaña, CristinaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON55:56
7Fernandez Sampedroq, JoelRiOjA-O RIOJA57:08
8Fernandez Sanz, MarisaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:00:02
9Gómez Rodríguez, DamarisRiOjA-O RIOJA1:00:08
10Muñoz, CarmenOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:03:06
11Martin Fernandez, GonzaloIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:04:44
12Gomez Alesanco, LaraRiOjA-O RIOJA1:06:54
13Jariod Uson, EnriqueSARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN1:07:16
14Calvo Güiles, ValentinIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:08:32
15Sanz Serrano, IsabelCLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN1:09:52
16Alonso Noriega, SoniaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:10:00
17Laseca Morillo, Jose MiguelClub Orientación PAIS VASCO1:10:10
18Del Águila Del Busto, DesireeCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:14:57
19Frecentese, CarlaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:15:03
20Arnaez Ruiz, IreneRiOjA-O RIOJA1:15:19
21Frecentese, StefanoIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:15:54
22Florez-Estrada Ferrero, AinaraRiOjA-O RIOJA1:18:54
23Alonso Brasas, Ana JuliaClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON1:20:40
24Alonso Fernández, Yaiza MaríaCOLMENAR MADRID1:21:00
25Mahou Miguel, DanielCOTA MADRID1:21:09
26Fernández, PepaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:21:21
27Florez-Estrada Ferrero, LauraRiOjA-O RIOJA1:23:08
28Ferrero Nalda, MiguelRiOjA-O RIOJA1:26:04
29Martin Lazaro, JesusIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:39:10
30Martín Calvo, ElenaIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:41:23
31Martin Fernandez, AlonsoIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:46:29
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (27)5,7 km 245 m15 C
PosNombreClubTiempo
1Alecha Mugica, IkerGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO59:42
2García Sanz, JorgeIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:06:24
3Juanes Condado, FernandoTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:06:29
4Gonzalez Martin, AlvaroOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON1:11:47
5Faure, RaulIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:16:07
6Soto, SergioIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:17:46
7Martínez Gonzalez, Lorenzo JuanCLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:18:21
8Santiago Nuevo, Luis AlbertoIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:27:57
9Goicolea Ruigómez, PabloGalitius CANTABRIA1:35:12
10Estebanez Elguezabal, CayetanoIndependiente/Si INDEP.1:52:32
11Galarraga, JonGipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO1:52:40
12Cabero Morán, CarlosRiOjA-O RIOJA1:59:59
13Cañas, BernardoClub Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:01:42
14Peña, ElisaC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:04:44
15Rivero, IosuneC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:16:35
16Miravalles Cerezo, AfricaTjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:22:26
17Jiménez, VirginiaIndependiente/Si INDEP.2:25:48
18Lozano Gárriz, IbonC.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:31:00
19Alcala, AntonioClub Orientación PAIS VASCO2:35:17
20Calvo Güiles, AlejandraIndependiente/Si INDEP.2:35:18
21Sanchez Herrero, CristinaIndependiente/Si INDEP.2:59:30
22Cartujo Barrientos, MyrianIndependiente/Si INDEP.3:09:12
23Curiel Carazo, LeticiaOrientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:21:21
 
González Rojo, PabloIndependiente/Si INDEP.Error en tarj.
Lopez de Francisco, JesusIndependiente/Si INDEP.Abandona
Herrero Ramiro, Jose LuisIndependiente/Si INDEP.Abandona
Diez Montes, Jose MariaIndependiente/Si INDEP.Abandona