San Leonardo 26-27 abril 14dom 27/04/2014 20:25
LIGA NORTE 2014Club Navaleno-O.
Parciales - Etapa 1Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H/D-12 (11)1,6 km 80 m9 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(70)5(60)6(61)7(62)8(63)9(100)F
 
1Urquizu Diego, Aimar11:232:023:044:385:546:357:429:039:5111:0511:23
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA2:021:021:341:160:411:071:210:481:140:18
2Saz Roba, Manuel17:042:163:265:267:288:309:4811:0114:4716:4417:04
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:161:102:002:021:021:181:133:461:570:20
3Fernández Pérez, Mario18:172:564:456:238:169:2211:5613:3615:0917:4718:17
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:561:491:381:531:062:341:401:332:380:30
4Alonso Marcos, Nicolás20:003:154:546:198:199:4811:0512:2516:4219:1320:00
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:151:391:252:001:291:171:204:172:310:47
5Gracia Sánchez, Samuel20:374:246:047:459:2610:1712:0713:4515:2519:5320:37
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:241:401:411:410:511:501:381:404:280:44
6Iturio, Mauricio21:355:187:088:3410:1711:1312:5914:4316:2321:0121:35
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN5:181:501:261:430:561:461:441:404:380:34
7De Miguel Armisén, Jorge22:168:099:4111:2212:4714:2116:0517:3519:0521:4822:16
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON8:091:321:411:251:341:441:301:302:430:28
8Diaz Mendaña, Diego23:483:215:126:358:169:1311:0212:4320:4723:2023:48
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:211:511:231:410:571:491:418:042:330:28
9Chapero Mediavilla, Javier23:546:297:409:2611:4513:0415:0916:3021:0023:2923:5410:36
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON6:291:111:462:191:192:051:214:302:290:25*59
10Miguel Nevares, Alina24:213:5410:0711:2213:2214:2617:4319:2221:0523:4824:21
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:546:131:152:001:043:171:391:432:430:33
11De Miguel Armisén, Mónica34:0718:0820:0421:4823:4725:4227:4829:2430:2633:3934:07
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON18:081:561:441:591:552:061:361:023:130:28
 
 
 
D-14 (5)2,1 km 110 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(41)6(68)7(69)8(61)9(62)10(63)11(100)F
 
1Andrés Arnaiz, Laura23:442:564:045:166:1610:3315:1017:0318:5520:1421:1523:2023:44
Galitius CANTABRIA2:561:081:121:004:174:371:531:521:191:012:050:24
2Alonso Manzanas, Patricia26:433:085:046:487:4711:2217:4719:3821:3723:0024:2126:2326:43
Galitius CANTABRIA3:081:561:440:593:356:251:511:591:231:212:020:20
3Modrón Lecue, Inés45:176:038:2110:1511:5318:2928:4831:4536:3439:3842:0944:4945:17
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON6:032:181:541:386:3610:192:574:493:042:312:400:28
4Arbonés Alvarez, Yolanda1:21:339:0510:4812:4813:5019:131:09:381:11:111:14:131:17:281:18:371:21:011:21:33
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN9:051:432:001:025:2350:251:333:023:151:092:240:32
 
 
 
D-16 (3)2,4 km 120 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(58)5(40)6(43)7(53)8(47)9(62)10(63)11(49)12(100)F
 
1Goicolea Rodríguez, Irene37:582:537:589:4412:1316:5724:4630:1131:5933:0434:4436:3237:3637:58
Galitius CANTABRIA2:535:051:462:294:447:495:251:481:051:401:481:040:22
2Sevillano De La Higuera, Isabel1:29:287:5010:3013:3515:5623:5831:391:20:531:22:161:23:031:24:131:26:511:29:051:29:28
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON7:502:403:052:218:027:4149:141:230:471:102:382:140:23
3Arbonés Alvarez, Helena2:20:093:076:4911:3615:1149:412:06:522:10:112:11:392:12:462:14:462:17:582:19:422:20:09
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN3:073:424:473:3534:301:17:113:191:281:072:003:121:440:27
 
 
 
D-18 (6)2,7 km 130 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(36)5(58)6(59)7(60)8(41)9(68)10(69)11(61)12(63)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Fernandez Aller, Elena29:572:304:516:3910:4312:4613:3515:0716:4020:3122:1424:1226:5728:2429:3429:57
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:302:211:484:042:030:491:321:333:511:431:582:451:271:100:23
2Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia44:077:109:5811:3519:4122:0523:0024:2326:3032:3534:4836:5840:5042:3043:4044:07
RiOjA-O RIOJA7:102:481:378:062:240:551:232:076:052:132:103:521:401:100:27
3Nieto Sanz, Leire45:542:576:1411:1721:2724:2425:1927:0829:0734:3636:3038:3342:4144:2245:3045:54
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:573:175:0310:102:570:551:491:595:291:542:034:081:411:080:24
4Bolado Viadero, Tamara50:443:416:389:0322:0824:3325:4227:3230:0537:5939:3443:0446:4848:4250:1250:44
Galitius CANTABRIA3:412:572:2513:052:251:091:502:337:541:353:303:441:541:300:32
5Ballano Arranz, Marina55:385:07-----9:5427:3329:0330:0731:4134:2241:1643:3146:0649:1454:0455:0955:38
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON5:074:4717:391:301:041:342:416:542:152:353:084:501:050:29
6Blanco Prieto, Rut59:564:459:4811:4035:3937:5438:4440:1442:1848:3550:4052:4956:4358:2259:3259:56
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA4:455:031:5223:592:150:501:302:046:172:052:093:541:391:100:24
 
 
 
D-20 (3)3,7 km 145 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(51)3(39)4(50)5(38)6(65)7(64)8(40)9(42)10(44)11(43)12(53)13(46)14(49)15(67)
16(100)F
 
1Cornejo García, Marina45:063:377:079:0810:3814:0916:4518:3922:1125:4327:1529:0632:1137:4242:4244:11
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON3:373:302:011:303:312:361:543:323:321:321:513:055:315:001:29
44:5045:06
0:390:16
2Gil Marcos, María48:053:557:4410:1911:3814:3817:3819:5223:3327:0729:2931:2435:1340:4245:4447:07
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:553:492:351:193:003:002:143:413:342:221:553:495:295:021:23
47:4848:05
0:410:17
3Anton Perez, Nerea54:543:0916:1618:5520:3724:2731:4033:2436:5340:2141:3342:5946:4849:3752:2253:46
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:0913:072:391:423:507:131:443:293:281:121:263:492:492:451:24
54:3854:54
0:520:16
 
 
 
D-21 (16)4,0 km 160 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(54)3(57)4(65)5(36)6(66)7(37)8(64)9(50)10(52)11(53)12(43)13(44)14(45)15(46)
16(47)17(67)18(100)F
 
1Herrero Gomez, Andrea47:332:433:397:5610:5812:2214:2115:4118:1121:3623:1428:2932:2233:4236:2340:48
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:430:564:173:021:241:591:202:303:251:385:153:531:202:414:25
42:4146:3647:1347:33
1:533:550:370:20
2Abalde Vila, Araceli48:042:333:366:558:5115:1017:1418:4720:5523:3525:1730:1833:4835:1738:3241:29
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:331:033:191:566:192:041:332:082:401:425:013:301:293:152:57
43:1846:5847:4248:04
1:493:400:440:22
3Pérez Fernández, Marta49:463:374:418:3710:5112:4114:4916:1719:0522:3724:3530:4934:5436:1238:3041:19
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:371:043:562:141:502:081:282:483:321:586:144:051:182:182:49
43:3348:0549:2149:46
2:144:321:160:25
4Castro Manzanares, Carmen58:003:364:5510:2112:2314:1016:2718:1821:1626:2529:3335:3940:3142:1648:1551:30
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:361:195:262:021:472:171:512:585:093:086:064:521:455:593:15
53:1356:4957:3758:00
1:433:360:480:23
5Martinez Garcia, Raquel1:00:193:094:3111:2313:1615:3318:2620:1924:1828:4730:5339:1144:0445:3950:1553:16
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON3:091:226:521:532:172:531:533:594:292:068:184:531:354:363:01
54:5758:4459:561:00:19
1:413:471:120:23
6Sanz Salamanca, Gloria1:03:373:384:519:4812:0125:1929:1830:5733:1036:5739:0245:2150:1051:2353:3156:31
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:381:134:572:1313:183:591:392:133:472:056:194:491:132:083:00
58:161:02:291:03:141:03:37
1:454:130:450:23
7San Juan de Castro, Azucena1:04:593:084:2212:5714:5216:2819:4821:1023:5327:0028:4636:4443:5845:4950:1953:57
Club Sotobosque MADRID3:081:148:351:551:363:201:222:433:071:467:587:141:514:303:38
56:061:03:351:04:351:04:59
2:097:291:000:24
8Pérez Riofrío, Ana Belén1:05:562:454:008:2510:3112:3815:2317:2321:2330:5132:4138:0846:3948:1351:5055:36
Imperdible MADRID2:451:154:252:062:072:452:004:009:281:505:278:311:343:373:46
58:481:04:381:05:341:05:56
3:125:500:560:22
9Domingo Santos, Natalia1:06:192:454:018:4310:3912:3915:1817:3424:5128:3031:2237:0448:1749:5053:4557:53
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:451:164:421:562:002:392:167:173:392:525:4211:131:333:554:08
1:00:021:04:421:05:551:06:19
2:094:401:130:24
10Monsalve Collado, Maria Angeles1:09:315:067:0112:2114:3018:1321:1224:1228:0332:3835:1241:4546:3849:0453:1556:53
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON5:061:555:202:093:432:593:003:514:352:346:334:532:264:113:38
59:011:07:011:09:021:09:31
2:088:002:010:29
11Coloma Peñate, María1:19:523:294:528:4914:0316:4219:4524:0535:0939:3947:1159:211:04:041:05:571:08:591:12:18
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA3:291:233:575:142:393:034:2011:044:307:3212:104:431:533:023:19
1:13:581:18:361:19:241:19:52
1:404:380:480:28
12Gracia Lazaro, Ana1:23:564:005:0714:1516:0918:0920:2323:1926:5943:1245:1751:1055:0657:031:13:271:16:55
RUMBO MADRID MADRID4:001:079:081:542:002:142:563:4016:132:055:533:561:5716:243:28
1:18:421:22:401:23:321:23:56
1:473:580:520:24
13Ballesteros, Maider1:26:005:367:2413:4516:0827:1434:4937:2442:1147:0049:4556:501:03:491:06:571:10:131:16:59
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:361:486:212:2311:067:352:354:474:492:457:056:593:083:166:46
1:19:191:24:361:25:391:26:00
2:205:171:030:21
14Izquierdo Sebastian, Tania1:31:523:424:5810:3412:3027:5430:5034:2352:5657:411:00:011:11:581:16:231:17:591:21:111:24:20
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:421:165:361:5615:242:563:3318:334:452:2011:574:251:363:123:09
1:26:061:30:391:31:271:31:52
1:464:330:480:25
15Palomares González, Ana Belén1:55:123:094:4120:0222:3924:4527:2429:2134:2545:3247:4255:181:24:191:34:581:38:051:42:28
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA3:091:3215:212:372:062:391:575:0411:072:107:3629:0110:393:074:23
1:45:591:52:351:54:291:55:12
3:316:361:540:43
 
 
 
D-35 (25)3,7 km 145 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(51)3(39)4(50)5(38)6(65)7(64)8(40)9(42)10(44)11(43)12(53)13(46)14(49)15(67)
16(100)F
 
1López, Silvia50:524:107:2510:1612:0319:4122:3124:2727:4731:2532:5234:4440:5844:5448:1449:43
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS4:103:152:511:477:382:501:563:203:381:271:526:143:563:201:29
50:3250:52
0:490:20
2Diego Díez, Susana54:39-----10:5216:0318:1722:1925:5628:0732:3437:0138:3540:3144:2748:2651:5653:21
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA10:525:112:144:023:372:114:274:271:341:563:563:593:301:25
54:1754:39
0:560:22
3Beketova, Iryna55:59-----11:0116:4118:2622:3025:4227:3932:3236:3838:2040:3344:2947:4451:4154:34
Maximus MADRID11:015:401:454:043:121:574:534:061:422:133:563:153:572:53
55:2655:59
0:520:33
4Quintana, Itziar1:03:465:0412:0717:4519:3823:5427:1129:2735:0539:0041:0443:3354:0457:161:01:101:02:38
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:047:035:381:534:163:172:165:383:552:042:2910:313:123:541:28
1:03:271:03:46
0:490:19
5Guell Rovira, Virginia1:04:594:4713:4817:4921:0526:1929:5032:3836:5541:0742:5945:0949:3555:271:01:241:03:23
Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA4:479:014:013:165:143:312:484:174:121:522:104:265:525:571:59
1:04:361:04:59
1:130:23
6Alcacer Antolín, Rosa1:08:104:178:3913:1215:2321:5436:1737:5242:2346:1948:1150:2253:5458:511:04:171:06:41
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON4:174:224:332:116:3114:231:354:313:561:522:113:324:575:262:24
1:07:421:08:10
1:010:28
7Canet Algara, Teresa1:10:465:5910:2113:0918:1022:4927:4534:4440:3850:1851:5454:1057:441:01:471:05:151:08:54
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:594:222:485:014:394:566:595:549:401:362:163:344:033:283:39
1:10:111:10:461:06:20
1:170:35*100
8Camblor Keller, Silvia1:15:005:3218:4421:2724:1336:2242:1846:2750:3854:1855:5957:491:01:471:06:291:12:211:13:39
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS5:3213:122:432:4612:095:564:094:113:401:411:503:584:425:521:18
1:14:331:15:00
0:540:27
9Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz1:16:114:2813:4216:4118:5532:2241:3243:2948:2654:3256:3359:311:03:341:06:421:12:461:14:20
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:289:142:592:1413:279:101:574:576:062:012:584:033:086:041:34
1:15:431:16:11
1:230:28
10Martin Casado, Erika1:20:5814:3819:1725:1229:2334:4339:1442:1447:0253:4955:2157:431:01:321:10:481:16:581:18:27
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON14:384:395:554:115:204:313:004:486:471:322:223:499:166:101:29
1:20:271:20:58
2:000:31
11Schulze, Evelyn1:22:264:3721:4224:3127:0933:2337:0439:2551:071:00:561:02:491:05:221:09:471:13:391:18:131:20:20
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:3717:052:492:386:143:412:2111:429:491:532:334:253:524:342:07
1:21:541:22:26
1:340:32
12Carruesco Marquina, Azucena1:28:214:3810:4214:5017:2228:3933:2638:4846:0855:1458:011:00:481:06:351:13:001:23:461:26:27
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:386:044:082:3211:174:475:227:209:062:472:475:476:2510:462:41
1:27:491:28:21
1:220:32
13Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa1:28:524:4113:5419:3238:1945:3651:5654:0558:121:02:111:04:241:06:491:12:361:16:201:20:261:26:52
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:419:135:3818:477:176:202:094:073:592:132:255:473:444:066:26
1:28:291:28:52
1:370:23
14Cid González, Tania1:31:515:3414:4721:5624:0233:5350:2153:231:00:461:05:051:08:441:11:101:16:021:21:361:27:191:29:15
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:349:137:092:069:5116:283:027:234:193:392:264:525:345:431:56
1:31:181:31:51
2:030:33
15Perez Ramos, Maica1:33:433:4014:4419:4526:1033:4041:1143:4549:2958:081:00:571:03:281:07:231:12:121:21:261:30:34
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA3:4011:045:016:257:307:312:345:448:392:492:313:554:499:149:08
1:33:021:33:43
2:280:41
16Arnal Rubio, Ana Cristina1:37:185:4228:5535:3040:0051:0357:011:00:181:06:301:11:591:15:201:18:211:23:131:28:491:33:301:35:38
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN5:4223:136:354:3011:035:583:176:125:293:213:014:525:364:412:08
1:36:471:37:18
1:090:31
17Martinez De Antoñana Pra, Irantzu1:38:1113:4423:1228:3033:5744:5049:5653:551:00:581:06:141:08:331:10:221:14:041:26:011:33:021:36:40
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA13:449:285:185:2710:535:063:597:035:162:191:493:4211:577:013:38
1:37:411:38:11
1:010:30
18Nevares Heredia, Lourdes1:42:41-----20:5325:0227:2636:1549:3852:1258:341:05:191:08:521:10:461:15:061:27:351:37:421:40:55
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON20:534:092:248:4913:232:346:226:453:331:544:2012:2910:073:13
1:42:121:42:41
1:170:29
19Peñalba Martinez, Rosario1:44:21-----24:0528:3030:5843:491:01:431:04:541:11:401:17:381:20:031:23:381:29:381:34:251:40:111:42:27
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON24:054:252:2812:5117:543:116:465:582:253:356:004:475:462:16
1:43:481:44:21
1:210:33
20Sánchez Aranda, Pili2:06:595:2324:5330:2432:2347:2156:411:00:411:08:221:21:401:25:171:28:061:40:331:49:261:57:312:00:13
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN5:2319:305:311:5914:589:204:007:4113:183:372:4912:278:538:052:42
2:06:202:06:59
6:070:39
 
 
 
D-45 (10)2,7 km 130 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(36)5(58)6(59)7(60)8(41)9(68)10(69)11(61)12(63)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Fernández, Lali38:283:105:267:4615:2017:1218:0419:3521:5426:1429:0331:1934:3136:5538:0438:28
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:102:162:207:341:520:521:312:194:202:492:163:122:241:090:24
2Miguel Pagazaurtundúa, Pilar47:063:537:169:4215:3719:0920:0022:2724:3933:4636:2839:2442:5645:0046:3347:06
COTA MADRID3:533:232:265:553:320:512:272:129:072:422:563:322:041:330:33
3Canovas Andreo, Lucia48:053:447:1710:2215:0517:5119:0020:4822:5429:4033:0736:2743:0046:0647:3148:05
Club Monte El Pa MADRID3:443:333:054:432:461:091:482:066:463:273:206:333:061:250:34
4Pérez Coveta, María Paz53:094:468:0211:3326:2729:0530:0632:2734:3239:1341:1444:1748:5751:0652:4053:09
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:463:163:3114:542:381:012:212:054:412:013:034:402:091:340:29
5Plaza, Olivia1:01:205:3410:3614:3427:2731:0732:4735:1239:1846:3848:5951:5056:1458:571:00:371:01:20
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:345:023:5812:533:401:402:254:067:202:212:514:242:431:400:43
6Gonzalez, Felicidad1:01:495:348:5012:0224:2129:1530:0831:5634:1643:0745:2948:3353:0759:561:01:171:01:49
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:343:163:1212:194:540:531:482:208:512:223:044:346:491:210:32
1:01:19
*100
7Gutierrez Yáñez, Charo1:03:174:569:1113:3324:5328:0129:1731:4034:4541:5245:4849:0953:421:00:321:02:381:03:17
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:564:154:2211:203:081:162:233:057:073:563:214:336:502:060:39
8Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª Luisa1:06:314:407:5110:0622:4525:1726:3029:3434:3848:1850:3353:2057:411:03:551:06:001:06:31
Galitius CANTABRIA4:403:112:1512:392:321:133:045:0413:402:152:474:216:142:050:31
9Manzanas Gutierrez, Ana1:06:474:37-----11:4521:5425:2826:4931:1534:1948:0050:1052:5357:391:00:151:06:181:06:47
Galitius CANTABRIA4:377:0810:093:341:214:263:0413:412:102:434:462:366:030:29
10Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa1:07:005:338:5212:5136:3439:3340:4242:4745:0953:3955:2958:491:02:481:04:451:06:271:07:00
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:333:193:5923:432:591:092:052:228:301:503:203:591:571:420:33
 
 
 
D-AK (5)3,2 km 130 m15 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(37)4(39)5(50)6(35)7(65)8(59)9(40)10(42)11(45)12(53)13(63)14(49)15(100)
F
 
1Suarez Zapico, Eva54:362:354:4816:5020:3222:2426:0130:5633:2238:0541:4542:4947:5350:2652:5854:14
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS2:352:1312:023:421:523:374:552:264:433:401:045:042:332:321:16
54:36
0:22
2Sebastian Puras, Raquel1:07:543:115:4413:5524:1233:1136:5142:0445:3549:0954:0556:0659:301:03:101:06:211:07:27
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:112:338:1110:178:593:405:133:313:344:562:013:243:403:111:06
1:07:54
0:27
3Ballano Arranz, Miriam1:08:193:115:5412:0417:2120:3632:3338:1641:1245:3651:0052:3657:461:01:391:06:111:07:53
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON3:112:436:105:173:1511:575:432:564:245:241:365:103:534:321:42
1:08:19
0:26
4Villa Bravo, Sonia2:01:4214:2925:2458:071:09:061:11:501:15:121:25:481:29:151:33:441:40:281:43:051:47:271:54:251:59:502:01:14
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO14:2910:5532:4310:592:443:2210:363:274:296:442:374:226:585:251:24
2:01:42
0:28
 
 
 
H-14 (17)2,1 km 110 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(59)5(41)6(68)7(69)8(61)9(62)10(63)11(100)F
 
1De Miguel Armisén, David20:252:153:194:104:596:5312:3014:1115:5517:1218:1320:0120:25
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON2:151:040:510:491:545:371:411:441:171:011:480:24
2Vélez Muñoz, Nicolas21:032:243:414:575:558:2313:1314:3616:4418:0118:5420:4021:03
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:241:171:160:582:284:501:232:081:170:531:460:23
3Martinez Pacheco, Iker21:232:353:495:075:538:0913:3515:1517:1418:1619:2221:0021:23
Galitius CANTABRIA2:351:141:180:462:165:261:401:591:021:061:380:23
4De Santos Sánchez, David22:462:203:294:455:3010:5414:4316:1718:1319:2520:4422:2722:46
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:201:091:160:455:243:491:341:561:121:191:430:19
5Gracia Sánchez, Óscar25:312:193:304:325:1411:4917:3918:5820:5522:1523:2125:0525:3115:01
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:191:111:020:426:355:501:191:571:201:061:440:26*69
6De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo25:412:153:194:265:207:4018:0119:0221:1322:3223:3525:1925:4110:50
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:151:041:070:542:2010:211:012:111:191:031:440:22*69
7Ruiz Castrillo, Asier26:354:335:477:098:1814:0417:5819:3021:5123:1324:1326:1726:35
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:331:141:221:095:463:541:322:211:221:002:040:18
8Valentín Barrio, Andrés27:052:303:344:275:1012:1218:4520:0121:3122:3823:4826:4427:05
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:301:040:530:437:026:331:161:301:071:102:560:21
9Mata Álvarez, Alejandro27:182:263:585:106:058:4616:2318:4121:1122:3423:5926:5127:18
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON2:261:321:120:552:417:372:182:301:231:252:520:27
10Alonso Marcos, Guillermo29:022:344:125:206:2114:4619:4520:5523:4025:1626:4228:3829:02
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:341:381:081:018:254:591:102:451:361:261:560:24
11Saz Basanta, Javier29:373:215:186:247:3114:2119:2821:2423:5925:2626:5729:1329:37
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:211:571:061:076:505:071:562:351:271:312:160:24
12Bermejo Gallego, Noé30:112:043:184:255:0918:3122:0923:4825:2626:4228:0229:5130:11
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:041:141:070:4413:223:381:391:381:161:201:490:20
13Moriñigo Álvarez, Pablo31:169:2411:3513:0313:5819:1323:2224:4026:5028:1029:0330:4731:16
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON9:242:111:280:555:154:091:182:101:200:531:440:29
14Miguel Nevares, Daniel32:333:014:525:496:5913:1720:3322:3225:0326:2328:1732:0532:33
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:011:510:571:106:187:161:592:311:201:543:480:28
15Laseca Esteban, Rodrigo32:402:313:544:585:569:2422:1524:0426:2227:4530:4632:2232:40
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:311:231:040:583:2812:511:492:181:233:011:360:18
16Delgado Ramos, Daniel37:553:356:187:589:3414:0023:4226:4030:0531:5535:0437:3137:55
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:352:431:401:364:269:422:583:251:503:092:270:24
17Serrano Ayuso, Pablo39:384:236:298:5210:1914:1520:5023:3426:1328:3530:0231:5539:38
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:232:062:231:273:566:352:442:392:221:271:537:43
 
 
 
H-16 (8)2,7 km 130 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(36)5(58)6(59)7(60)8(41)9(68)10(69)11(61)12(63)13(49)14(100)F
 
1Galarraga, Kimetz30:382:126:119:1011:4115:2116:0219:0920:3023:0624:3226:0728:1629:2130:1830:38
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO2:123:592:592:313:400:413:071:212:361:261:352:091:050:570:20
2Alloza Tejero, David38:544:116:158:4814:3720:4521:4423:0525:1128:4330:3632:2134:5937:3538:3438:54
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:112:042:335:496:080:591:212:063:321:531:452:382:360:590:20
3Gonzalo Carvajal, Manuel39:294:166:4410:5016:5418:3919:2721:1622:4226:4229:0331:0233:4037:5139:1239:29
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:162:284:066:041:450:481:491:264:002:211:592:384:111:210:17
4Alonso Manzanas, Jorge49:405:367:479:5113:4916:1316:5818:0519:4838:4939:5941:1444:0046:4749:2049:40
Galitius CANTABRIA5:362:112:043:582:240:451:071:4319:011:101:152:462:472:330:20
5Armas Ibáñez, Jesús50:2811:5014:3121:0725:1331:3932:3033:5035:3041:5043:3045:0747:4049:2150:0950:28
RiOjA-O RIOJA11:502:416:364:066:260:511:201:406:201:401:372:331:410:480:19
6Fernández Pilar, Andrés1:03:217:059:2514:5120:0623:4524:4526:3943:0348:5350:1053:0658:241:01:301:02:561:03:21
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON7:052:205:265:153:391:001:5416:245:501:172:565:183:061:260:25
7Esali, Ainur1:18:435:1011:1113:4255:5859:481:00:341:01:491:03:291:08:111:09:411:12:061:15:121:17:011:18:191:18:43
RiOjA-O RIOJA5:106:012:3142:163:500:461:151:404:421:302:253:061:491:180:24
 
 
 
H-18 (6)3,7 km 145 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(51)3(39)4(50)5(38)6(65)7(64)8(40)9(42)10(44)11(43)12(53)13(46)14(49)15(67)
16(100)F
 
1Morán Callado, Sergio48:323:207:3510:1812:0717:2619:4421:1925:0328:0229:0830:4533:3137:1743:2047:33
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:204:152:431:495:192:181:353:442:591:061:372:463:466:034:13
48:1748:32
0:440:15
2Cornejo García, Juan48:353:248:2010:1811:3114:2421:4123:3228:4833:2634:4836:2739:2842:3546:1047:26
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON3:244:561:581:132:537:171:515:164:381:221:393:013:073:351:16
48:1548:35
0:490:20
3Lobato Martinez, Oscar53:274:169:3311:5214:1221:0026:4128:1530:5634:2637:1138:3541:2748:3951:2752:37
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:165:172:192:206:485:411:342:413:302:451:242:527:122:481:10
53:1353:27
0:360:14
4Pivovarov, ANTÓN55:28-----12:0714:4116:5221:1024:2026:1429:4133:2735:2237:1741:2744:3847:5653:54
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON12:072:342:114:183:101:543:273:461:551:554:103:113:185:58
55:0355:28
1:090:25
5Ortega Ochoa, Raúl58:126:4419:1921:5223:3327:5532:0733:4338:0142:1044:0245:4149:1652:3555:2556:48
RiOjA-O RIOJA6:4412:352:331:414:224:121:364:184:091:521:393:353:192:501:23
57:5258:12
1:040:20
6Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián1:14:31-----15:2119:1323:0331:2735:0039:1048:2954:1356:0958:071:05:451:08:441:11:411:13:02
RiOjA-O RIOJA15:213:523:508:243:334:109:195:441:561:587:382:592:571:21
1:14:071:14:31
1:050:24
 
 
 
H-20 (2)4,1 km 165 m19 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(32)2(33)3(54)4(38)5(51)6(35)7(50)8(39)9(38)10(65)11(64)12(40)13(42)14(44)15(43)
16(46)17(48)18(49)19(100)F
 
1Herrero Gomez, Abel45:373:235:286:3210:3712:1118:3120:0221:3424:4026:0227:2030:3033:2634:4336:15
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:232:051:044:051:346:201:311:323:061:221:183:102:561:171:32
39:2241:4244:3745:2245:37
3:072:202:550:450:15
2Vélez Muñoz, Julio1:03:586:389:0613:4318:4020:5826:3528:4030:5034:5738:4441:5045:0948:3350:0651:39
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON6:382:284:374:572:185:372:052:104:073:473:063:193:241:331:33
56:0059:031:02:301:03:331:03:58
4:213:033:271:030:25
 
 
 
H-21 (23)4,1 km 180 m22 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(55)3(33)4(54)5(38)6(50)7(39)8(51)9(57)10(41)11(40)12(68)13(43)14(44)15(42)
16(46)17(47)18(53)19(48)20(63)21(67)22(100)F
 
1Prieto Del Campo, Alvaro35:002:133:043:384:387:5610:4211:3913:2615:0017:3818:5121:0421:3622:2923:49
COLMENAR MADRID2:130:510:341:003:182:460:571:471:342:381:132:130:320:531:20
26:2827:3228:2829:4031:3034:0634:4435:00
2:391:040:561:121:502:360:380:16
2Pivovarov, Kirill36:022:103:455:056:109:4212:1013:0216:0617:3320:0421:1523:3724:0324:5826:13
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:101:351:201:053:322:280:523:041:272:311:112:220:260:551:15
28:3329:4830:4331:5133:1934:5035:4136:02
2:201:150:551:081:281:310:510:21
3Castro Manzanares, Guillermo42:303:044:425:326:3710:3413:2414:4117:3120:5724:3525:5628:2128:5029:4631:27
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:041:380:501:053:572:501:172:503:263:381:212:250:290:561:41
34:3535:5136:5438:0739:4641:2242:0542:30
3:081:161:031:131:391:360:430:25
4Garcia De Agueda, Luis Miguel44:321:523:334:385:4810:1713:2914:5816:5718:5422:2224:0128:1928:5630:0531:47
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON1:521:411:051:104:293:121:291:591:573:281:394:180:371:091:42
34:4536:2837:4039:2541:3243:2544:1144:32
2:581:431:121:452:071:530:460:21
5Isla Zorita, Daniel46:062:587:559:1610:2113:5619:0219:5223:1324:5328:1529:2331:4732:2233:2735:24
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:584:571:211:053:355:060:503:211:403:221:082:240:351:051:57
38:0739:2040:2141:3943:0444:5245:4646:06
2:431:131:011:181:251:480:540:20
6García Sahagún, Miguel Ángel46:182:125:336:307:4711:5218:1319:3722:2224:4428:0529:2332:0832:4533:5035:41
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:123:210:571:174:056:211:242:452:223:211:182:450:371:051:51
38:1539:3140:2141:3643:2045:1445:5546:18
2:341:160:501:151:441:540:410:23
7Santos, Benedicto47:522:043:424:245:278:5613:3916:2918:4920:3723:4924:5227:3228:1529:1230:27
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS2:041:380:421:033:294:432:502:201:483:121:032:400:430:571:15
34:5936:2337:2238:3240:2547:0147:3647:52
4:321:240:591:101:536:360:350:16
8Martin, Victor47:553:034:245:156:4310:3615:0316:3720:3822:3726:5128:1431:5532:2333:4335:26
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA3:031:210:511:283:534:271:344:011:594:141:233:410:281:201:43
38:0239:3140:3042:1043:5946:2547:3047:55
2:361:290:591:401:492:261:050:25
9Polo Garcia, Diego48:072:324:215:157:1012:3015:3917:5220:4922:5926:0927:1829:4330:1431:1934:35
RUMBO MADRID MADRID2:321:490:541:555:203:092:132:572:103:101:092:250:311:053:16
37:1938:4839:4541:2644:2146:5847:4748:07
2:441:290:571:412:552:370:490:20
10Bonastre Piazuelo, Isaac48:183:165:306:247:4711:4315:2616:3819:1622:1726:3727:4831:5432:2234:0236:42
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA3:162:140:541:233:563:431:122:383:014:201:114:060:281:402:40
39:3640:5941:5143:1445:2647:1947:5848:18
2:541:230:521:232:121:530:390:20
11Chystyakova, Eugenia49:572:553:565:55-----11:2214:4915:5718:0319:5924:4526:1529:2630:1431:2437:16
Maximus MADRID2:551:011:595:273:271:082:061:564:461:303:110:481:105:52
39:4941:2842:2544:5046:2448:4949:3749:57
2:331:390:572:251:342:250:480:20
12García Casado, Iván51:102:153:584:395:579:3916:1017:2520:4623:3828:3629:5232:5333:4234:5636:35
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:151:430:411:183:426:311:153:212:524:581:163:010:491:141:39
40:3442:0743:0444:3746:0149:5150:4851:10
3:591:330:571:331:243:500:570:22
13Sanz Gatón, David51:151:533:185:136:3411:4215:4717:2522:0724:2629:0230:2933:5134:2736:2138:24
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:531:251:551:215:084:051:384:422:194:361:273:220:361:542:03
41:1442:2643:3345:0047:0150:0850:5651:15
2:501:121:071:272:013:070:480:19
14Sanz Segovia, Pablo51:402:364:235:136:4112:0617:1218:5621:1223:3229:1231:1935:4636:1337:2739:18
Club Sotobosque MADRID2:361:470:501:285:255:061:442:162:205:402:074:270:271:141:51
42:0443:3345:1446:5548:3850:3951:2451:40
2:461:291:411:411:432:010:450:16
15Montes García, Roberto52:072:165:196:177:3811:3116:4917:4722:5925:0229:1531:3334:3735:3637:0838:53
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS2:163:030:581:213:535:180:585:122:034:132:183:040:591:321:45
42:0344:0345:1346:5649:0251:0451:5052:07
3:102:001:101:432:062:020:460:17
16Espinosa Ortega, Miguel52:221:573:314:195:3510:5014:0616:0619:0621:5526:0827:4631:0632:0333:5735:59
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:571:340:481:165:153:162:003:002:494:131:383:200:571:542:02
39:1241:1742:4644:4046:5451:1152:0252:22
3:132:051:291:542:144:170:510:20
17Etxebarria, Iker52:393:545:346:457:5712:5119:1620:3622:5625:1829:1830:5633:3234:1235:1937:19
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:541:401:111:124:546:251:202:202:224:001:382:360:401:072:00
43:3244:5946:2147:5549:2251:3052:1552:39
6:131:271:221:341:272:080:450:24
18Iglesias Santamaría, Miguel54:262:204:145:146:4111:5417:5919:4123:0225:4030:5232:2135:0236:5838:1239:55
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:201:541:001:275:136:051:423:212:385:121:292:411:561:141:43
44:0345:5347:2248:5051:1253:2454:1054:2635:35
4:081:501:291:282:222:120:460:16*42
19Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo55:136:318:359:3811:1315:1921:5223:0427:0629:2433:3235:2438:0439:4741:2843:10
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON6:312:041:031:354:066:331:124:022:184:081:522:401:431:411:42
45:5547:3448:4350:3152:2154:0454:5555:13
2:451:391:091:481:501:430:510:18
20Tejero Rioseras, Alberto55:512:434:526:528:1012:3717:4119:1022:0525:4930:5232:1934:5535:3736:5838:27
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:432:092:001:184:275:041:292:553:445:031:272:360:421:211:29
42:1644:0947:1949:2651:1354:5055:3255:51
3:491:533:102:071:473:370:420:19
21Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás1:08:553:375:599:2510:5616:2822:1323:4131:5734:2943:1244:4347:5148:5251:0553:37
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA3:372:223:261:315:325:451:288:162:328:431:313:081:012:132:32
57:1759:061:00:391:02:311:04:341:07:241:08:341:08:55
3:401:491:331:522:032:501:100:21
22Lorenzo Vegas, Luis1:17:485:088:038:5811:0016:2732:4833:3336:4440:3044:0245:5151:5652:5454:2356:41
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:082:550:552:025:2716:210:453:113:463:321:496:050:581:292:18
59:261:01:391:02:521:04:241:06:391:16:361:17:211:17:48
2:452:131:131:322:159:570:450:27
 
 
 
H-35 (25)4,1 km 165 m19 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(32)2(33)3(54)4(38)5(51)6(35)7(50)8(39)9(38)10(65)11(64)12(40)13(42)14(44)15(43)
16(46)17(48)18(49)19(100)F
 
1García-catalán Simón, Ramón41:343:074:415:448:5511:1912:1714:1715:4418:4720:4222:5025:4528:5930:4632:44
Imperdible MADRID3:071:341:033:112:240:582:001:273:031:552:082:553:141:471:58
35:5538:0540:2741:1541:34
3:112:102:220:480:19
2Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carlos50:173:296:147:2311:3213:3815:3417:1118:5022:0224:0625:4929:0132:1633:1935:00
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:292:451:094:092:061:561:371:393:122:041:433:123:151:031:41
38:4742:0948:5749:5350:17
3:473:226:480:560:24
3SOTRES FERNANDEZ, DAVID50:293:525:427:2211:4413:4115:3818:2419:3522:3627:3529:1832:1635:3537:2838:57
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS3:521:501:404:221:571:572:461:113:014:591:432:583:191:531:29
42:5145:4049:2650:1250:29
3:542:493:460:460:17
4Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto52:464:326:277:4614:3815:3916:4819:1520:4424:1126:1727:4232:3038:2340:0141:29
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:321:551:196:521:011:092:271:293:272:061:254:485:531:381:28
45:2447:3751:4452:2352:46
3:552:134:070:390:23
5Arumi Casadevall, Jordi53:484:237:038:2913:4115:2117:1919:4521:2324:5727:3929:4433:4937:5339:3541:32
Unió Excursionis CATALUNYA4:232:401:265:121:401:582:261:383:342:422:054:054:041:421:57
45:3848:5252:3553:2653:48
4:063:143:430:510:22
6Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel54:054:326:448:3012:5815:0119:4521:4023:0927:0229:2431:1235:1239:5742:0543:39
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:322:121:464:282:034:441:551:293:532:221:484:004:452:081:34
47:1649:4952:4853:4254:05
3:372:332:590:540:23
7Dominguez, Angel54:314:246:028:0811:5417:0521:0423:4025:2431:0233:4936:0139:1042:1843:3444:54
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:241:382:063:465:113:592:361:445:382:472:123:093:081:161:20
47:4850:0553:3754:1454:31
2:542:173:320:370:17
8Parrado Maquieira, Manuel55:384:477:098:3413:3515:4017:0520:3821:5525:4429:3632:2337:2540:5542:3644:06
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:472:221:255:012:051:253:331:173:493:522:475:023:301:411:30
48:2551:2954:1955:1755:38
4:193:042:500:580:21
9Peñaranda Marcos, Tomas56:273:405:467:1618:0219:3723:3425:4927:1730:4332:4934:1937:3044:0545:0646:32
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA3:402:061:3010:461:353:572:151:283:262:061:303:116:351:011:26
49:4252:1055:2156:0956:27
3:102:283:110:480:18
10Azkorbebeitia Amilburu, Mikel56:324:307:408:5813:1916:5920:1222:0723:3926:3430:1132:1135:5342:0844:2045:41
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO4:303:101:184:213:403:131:551:322:553:372:003:426:152:121:21
50:0752:4555:2056:0456:32
4:262:382:350:440:28
11Robles Pagan, Jose Manuel56:454:146:037:1811:0113:2916:0217:4219:1624:4627:5936:4739:4742:4243:5045:34
Club Sotobosque MADRID4:141:491:153:432:282:331:401:345:303:138:483:002:551:081:44
48:4852:4155:3156:2556:45
3:143:532:500:540:20
12Nanclares Izcara, Bernardo57:154:477:289:0114:1816:4117:5424:3426:0930:0732:1334:4138:3642:2543:4545:44
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON4:472:411:335:172:231:136:401:353:582:062:283:553:491:201:59
49:4552:3655:4756:5157:15
4:012:513:111:040:24
13Fuentes, Carlos58:264:105:517:0711:1721:3222:4924:4226:3331:2234:1935:5139:1243:0244:2346:04
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO4:101:411:164:1010:151:171:531:514:492:571:323:213:501:211:41
50:0852:2757:1758:0658:26
4:042:194:500:490:20
14Dominguez Berjon, Jose1:05:346:118:169:3613:4115:0422:0325:4727:0230:3740:3842:1047:1150:2252:0053:44
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON6:112:051:204:051:236:593:441:153:3510:011:325:013:111:381:44
57:231:00:271:04:021:05:111:05:34
3:393:043:351:090:23
15Jimeno Largo, Pablo1:09:075:167:589:5215:4619:5823:0926:0828:3233:1436:2939:0644:2049:4451:3253:46
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON5:162:421:545:544:123:112:592:244:423:152:375:145:241:482:14
59:291:03:201:07:271:08:391:09:07
5:433:514:071:120:28
16Rivera Ortin, Julio1:12:276:299:2310:5416:1018:2323:0330:3332:1237:2840:3545:5250:4354:2056:4858:43
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN6:292:541:315:162:134:407:301:395:163:075:174:513:372:281:55
1:04:451:07:461:11:111:12:051:12:27
6:023:013:250:540:22
17Gómez De Segura Sotes, Jose Javier1:13:3914:2516:3817:5924:3726:1529:2931:4632:5836:1145:1646:3749:4652:3753:5355:33
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA14:252:131:216:381:383:142:171:123:139:051:213:092:511:161:40
59:561:07:181:12:211:13:081:13:391:13:14
4:237:225:030:470:31*100
18Mediavilla Garcia, Rodolfo1:15:136:509:0310:0814:4024:1132:5534:5536:3540:0044:5746:5250:5654:0356:1258:11
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON6:502:131:054:329:318:442:001:403:254:571:554:043:072:091:59
1:02:041:06:081:12:561:14:391:15:13
3:534:046:481:430:34
19Villaverde López, Hugo1:18:089:0311:4113:0721:5125:2029:3231:4033:0737:1741:4950:5754:521:00:311:03:411:05:51
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO9:032:381:268:443:294:122:081:274:104:329:083:555:393:102:10
1:09:571:13:171:16:471:17:381:18:081:17:43
4:063:203:300:510:30*100
20Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor1:21:087:4310:5813:3919:4326:0030:4834:1536:0342:2445:4548:5354:0359:161:01:231:04:26
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA7:433:152:416:046:174:483:271:486:213:213:085:105:132:073:03
1:10:571:14:431:19:131:20:391:21:08
6:313:464:301:260:29
21Osinaga Beitia, Asier1:21:555:458:3510:1917:1822:1834:4437:3938:5342:5446:3849:4254:181:01:441:06:591:08:51
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO5:452:501:446:595:0012:262:551:144:013:443:044:367:265:151:52
1:12:261:14:551:20:401:21:291:21:55
3:352:295:450:490:26
22Alloza Franch, Miguel Angel1:23:295:498:3910:5616:3928:4132:3936:3738:3143:4449:2351:2255:481:00:091:03:201:05:40
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN5:492:502:175:4312:023:583:581:545:135:391:594:264:213:112:20
1:12:091:16:561:20:311:21:251:23:29
6:294:473:350:542:04
23Ballesteros, Gaizka1:24:475:2815:1616:5223:4526:0129:3531:5433:2537:4151:3758:041:02:221:06:451:08:441:10:45
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:289:481:366:532:163:342:191:314:1613:566:274:184:231:592:01
1:15:361:19:081:23:231:24:261:24:47
4:513:324:151:030:21
24Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben1:28:106:479:3911:5219:2134:2236:4340:2141:5546:0151:2153:0457:201:08:041:09:311:11:23
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA6:472:522:137:2915:012:213:381:344:065:201:434:1610:441:271:52
1:18:001:21:391:26:031:27:481:28:101:00:491:03:481:05:25
6:373:394:241:450:22*43*44*43
 
 
 
H-45 (15)4,0 km 160 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(54)3(57)4(65)5(36)6(66)7(37)8(64)9(50)10(52)11(53)12(43)13(44)14(45)15(46)
16(47)17(67)18(100)F
 
1Mahou García, Luis40:532:093:137:218:5510:2112:3714:0516:2619:1420:4625:5929:1630:2432:2134:53
COTA MADRID2:091:044:081:341:262:161:282:212:481:325:133:171:081:572:32
36:1539:4540:3340:53
1:223:300:480:20
2Mayol Clemente, Pedro49:242:543:537:229:5611:3113:4915:2418:1321:5523:3428:1934:0535:2737:2942:05
MURCIA-O MURCIA2:540:593:292:341:352:181:352:493:421:394:455:461:222:024:36
44:0348:2349:0449:24
1:584:200:410:20
3Minguez Alonso, Miguel52:144:105:148:5310:3912:2615:0520:0723:0527:3329:1234:0337:2238:3740:2543:57
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:101:043:391:461:472:395:022:584:281:394:513:191:151:483:32
45:3151:0551:4652:14
1:345:340:410:28
4Ferrando Roqueta, Jose A.55:343:114:107:369:1411:5814:5817:3222:3325:4827:1631:4036:2337:5740:1746:20
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN3:110:593:261:382:443:002:345:013:151:284:244:431:342:206:03
47:5754:2555:1055:3452:31
1:376:280:450:24*49
5Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis58:473:094:269:1311:2913:2517:4621:2424:3428:0330:0135:5541:1543:2446:0550:04
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:091:174:472:161:564:213:383:103:291:585:545:202:092:413:59
51:5557:1758:1958:47
1:515:221:020:28
6De La Fuente Alonso, Oscar1:04:053:003:537:128:4215:5419:0020:0321:3924:1529:2440:4043:5645:0154:5758:15
Club Deportivo C CASTILLA Y LEON3:000:533:191:307:123:061:031:362:365:0911:163:161:059:563:18
59:481:03:101:03:451:04:05
1:333:220:350:20
7Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel1:04:122:383:4810:1212:1914:3620:0022:1127:1030:5633:1639:4144:1945:4948:2355:06
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:381:106:242:072:175:242:114:593:462:206:254:381:302:346:43
57:161:02:271:03:441:04:12
2:105:111:170:28
8Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel1:04:513:144:389:0610:4723:1427:2929:1732:3037:5040:0345:4250:0452:1254:2857:44
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON3:141:244:281:4112:274:151:483:135:202:135:394:222:082:163:16
59:301:03:381:04:221:04:51
1:464:080:440:29
9Izquierdo Macon, Eugenio1:06:474:365:329:5912:0514:2916:4024:0130:4334:4936:4441:5846:4949:4252:2058:39
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON4:360:564:272:062:242:117:216:424:061:555:144:512:532:386:19
1:00:511:05:311:06:231:06:47
2:124:400:520:24
10Villar Martinez, Pedro1:08:412:313:489:0111:0612:5016:4019:5424:3830:1832:5738:3045:0646:3653:0658:38
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:311:175:132:051:443:503:144:445:402:395:336:361:306:305:32
1:00:441:07:121:08:161:08:41
2:066:281:040:25
11., NAYO1:11:455:056:3411:5514:1520:0422:4925:1229:0734:1937:1946:5252:4055:1059:471:03:11
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS5:051:295:212:205:492:452:233:555:123:009:335:482:304:373:24
1:05:241:10:061:11:151:11:45
2:134:421:090:30
12Ruiz de la Hera, Angel1:19:183:565:139:5712:1822:4225:3727:4636:1440:5643:0754:521:01:181:03:171:06:081:10:51
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:561:174:442:2110:242:552:098:284:422:1111:456:261:592:514:43
1:12:511:18:061:18:571:19:18
2:005:150:510:21
13Gracia Abad, Ángel1:21:542:474:008:2714:3622:3832:4036:1738:2444:2346:1756:471:01:271:02:481:08:261:12:47
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN2:471:134:276:098:0210:023:372:075:591:5410:304:401:215:384:21
1:14:311:20:341:21:261:21:54
1:446:030:520:28
14Blanco Flores, Jesus1:45:462:484:068:4511:0923:2430:3032:2936:5247:0452:2058:401:07:081:08:461:19:161:36:57
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA2:481:184:392:2412:157:061:594:2310:125:166:208:281:3810:3017:41
1:38:581:44:121:45:141:45:46
2:015:141:020:32
 
 
 
H-50 (10)3,7 km 145 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(34)2(51)3(39)4(50)5(38)6(65)7(64)8(40)9(42)10(44)11(43)12(53)13(46)14(49)15(67)
16(100)F
 
1Iglesias Huertos, Francisco52:513:0511:3115:2216:5120:0623:0125:1028:5232:1534:2336:0439:2546:2350:3451:48
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON3:058:263:511:293:152:552:093:423:232:081:413:216:584:111:14
52:3052:51
0:420:21
2Miguel Aguado, Alfredo53:533:177:0310:1812:1616:1023:5926:0830:2033:3635:1937:0440:2847:5451:2552:46
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:173:463:151:583:547:492:094:123:161:431:453:247:263:311:21
53:3153:53
0:450:22
3Landa Acedo, Felipe58:155:4912:0314:2416:1320:3525:4228:3633:0437:5639:1741:0145:1950:1255:3257:08
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA5:496:142:211:494:225:072:544:284:521:211:444:184:535:201:36
57:5058:15
0:420:25
4Nuñez Martin, Juan Manuel59:329:1213:3316:0819:4623:2929:1232:3438:1443:5645:1546:5750:0852:5556:3457:55
Club Monte El Pa MADRID9:124:212:353:383:435:433:225:405:421:191:423:112:473:391:21
59:0459:32
1:090:28
5Perez Toquero, Jose Mª1:00:55-----12:1115:2518:4226:3233:0334:5238:3442:5844:3346:2850:3054:3857:5659:44
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON12:113:143:177:506:311:493:424:241:351:554:024:083:181:48
1:00:251:00:55
0:410:30
6Garrido Izquierdo, Julio César1:08:025:3810:1213:1015:1320:0331:5334:2639:1246:1248:1651:0355:1959:081:03:591:06:11
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON5:384:342:582:034:5011:502:334:467:002:042:474:163:494:512:12
1:07:311:08:02
1:200:31
7Dieguez Margallo, Luis1:12:413:4319:1422:1523:4829:0043:2345:4449:3754:0055:3657:281:01:441:05:141:09:161:11:07
CLUB NORDESTE O. ASTURIAS3:4315:313:011:335:1214:232:213:534:231:361:524:163:304:021:51
1:12:141:12:41
1:070:27
8Galván Mangas, José María1:28:52-----11:3827:1430:1140:3046:4950:4256:301:01:301:03:281:06:121:12:011:18:001:25:301:27:26
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON11:3815:362:5710:196:193:535:485:001:582:445:495:597:301:56
1:28:231:28:52
0:570:29
9Muñoz Martin, Angel Luis1:54:48-----22:4027:4329:5957:561:02:031:07:151:11:561:19:191:21:341:23:431:37:551:47:371:51:061:53:24
Galitius CANTABRIA22:405:032:1627:574:075:124:417:232:152:0914:129:423:292:18
1:54:151:54:48
0:510:33
 
 
 
H-AK (14)4,0 km 160 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(31)2(54)3(57)4(65)5(36)6(66)7(37)8(64)9(50)10(52)11(53)12(43)13(44)14(45)15(46)
16(47)17(67)18(100)F
 
1Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan Ramón44:462:203:126:318:0510:0112:2614:0617:5320:4322:1227:3431:5633:3235:5838:26
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:200:523:191:341:562:251:403:472:501:295:224:221:362:262:28
40:0443:4144:2544:46
1:383:370:440:21
2Martin Juez, Diego51:523:254:489:1615:3116:4219:0922:1825:0927:4529:2233:5637:5139:1042:4745:21
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON3:251:234:286:151:112:273:092:512:361:374:343:551:193:372:34
47:0550:4651:3251:52
1:443:410:460:20
3Pereda Martinez, Antonio52:222:003:106:508:1610:3213:0617:2720:0522:4428:4733:5238:3940:0142:1645:47
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:001:103:401:262:162:344:212:382:396:035:054:471:222:153:31
47:0551:2552:0552:22
1:184:200:400:17
4Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas57:052:594:2810:0312:4215:3618:1219:4422:4227:0429:0736:4441:3142:4645:1449:12
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON2:591:295:352:392:542:361:322:584:222:037:374:471:152:283:58
51:0555:4356:3757:05
1:534:380:540:28
5Corada García, César59:372:453:547:5810:0414:4618:4720:3924:4729:0130:5436:5842:2643:5647:3250:59
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:451:094:042:064:424:011:524:084:141:536:045:281:303:363:27
53:0458:4159:1959:37
2:055:370:380:18
6Hernáiz Sánchez, Javier1:03:453:375:059:5412:1915:0718:3720:3924:5129:3832:2839:5246:2748:3351:2955:42
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:371:284:492:252:483:302:024:124:472:507:246:352:062:564:13
58:001:02:301:03:181:03:45
2:184:300:480:27
7Requejo Arce, Ander1:05:003:344:529:4212:1015:3018:5722:5728:0633:4135:4144:0547:5450:0353:4657:32
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO3:341:184:502:283:203:274:005:095:352:008:243:492:093:433:46
58:591:03:201:04:401:05:00
1:274:211:200:20
8Ozcoidi Arizmendi, Mikel1:08:224:285:2811:0013:0714:5423:3325:1131:3234:3740:3847:3052:4854:20-----1:00:31
C.D. NAVARRA NAVARRA4:281:005:322:071:478:391:386:213:056:016:525:181:326:11
1:02:351:07:131:07:531:08:22
2:044:380:400:29
9Tribiño Fernández, José Luis1:11:164:015:1710:1412:2015:0218:0519:5823:4629:1131:1036:5141:5244:301:01:591:04:19
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:011:164:572:062:423:031:533:485:251:595:415:012:3817:292:20
1:05:421:10:051:10:471:11:1647:56
1:234:230:420:29*42
10Velasco Espino, David1:16:162:273:327:259:4322:0024:1227:1140:1143:2345:2754:1159:251:01:201:03:381:06:38
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:271:053:532:1812:172:122:5913:003:122:048:445:141:552:183:00
1:09:141:14:441:15:491:16:16
2:365:301:050:27
11Solas De Pablo, Alberto1:19:283:135:0210:4313:1516:3519:4422:0830:0735:4138:3046:5552:3155:311:06:221:09:47
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON3:131:495:412:323:203:092:247:595:342:498:255:363:0010:513:25
1:11:401:17:171:18:561:19:28
1:535:371:390:32
12Sanchez-arevalo, Daniel1:33:104:095:279:2511:0413:3216:2719:2944:0047:5550:0758:351:10:011:10:581:14:471:21:01
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA4:091:183:581:392:282:553:0224:313:552:128:2811:260:573:496:14
1:23:341:31:361:32:421:33:10
2:338:021:060:28
 
 
 
H-E (21)4,5 km 190 m24 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(33)3(32)4(31)5(34)6(35)7(36)8(37)9(38)10(39)11(50)12(52)13(40)14(41)15(53)
16(43)17(44)18(42)19(45)20(46)21(47)22(48)23(67)24(100)F
 
1Gil Marcos, Eduardo32:371:402:383:274:516:469:069:5611:0312:1114:2115:1316:2418:3019:1021:02
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON1:400:580:491:241:552:200:501:071:082:100:521:112:060:401:52
23:0523:5024:5725:3427:3228:4529:4331:4932:2132:37
2:030:451:070:371:581:130:582:060:320:16
2Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés36:461:443:044:025:23-----10:1211:2912:3713:4216:0317:2718:5221:0321:4923:45
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS1:441:200:581:214:491:171:081:052:211:241:252:110:461:56
26:3427:3328:5429:3631:2432:2433:4635:5936:3036:46
2:490:591:210:421:481:001:222:130:310:16
3Jiménez Molina, Santiago39:592:053:254:386:268:1512:5913:5115:0516:5019:0720:4821:5724:2425:0827:07
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA2:051:201:131:481:494:440:521:141:452:171:411:092:270:441:59
29:1630:0831:4932:2834:2435:3736:5639:0939:4239:59
2:090:521:410:391:561:131:192:130:330:17
4Montero, Jaime41:522:053:334:556:479:0012:2413:4115:0616:2119:0521:0522:3525:0526:0628:22
COMCU CASTILLA LA MANCHA2:051:281:221:522:133:241:171:251:152:442:001:302:301:012:16
31:2232:2133:4634:3036:2637:2938:4640:5641:3341:52
3:000:591:250:441:561:031:172:100:370:19
5Borislavov, Yulian42:561:543:334:356:118:4413:2214:3315:4617:3420:4422:0023:4026:0726:5229:28
Maximus MADRID1:541:391:021:362:334:381:111:131:483:101:161:402:270:452:36
31:5732:5334:1235:0037:0938:1839:2941:5742:3742:56
2:290:561:190:482:091:091:112:280:400:19
6Vera Guerrero, Carlos45:271:443:004:065:538:1413:2814:2415:4517:0919:3720:3721:4924:3125:1827:38
A. G. M. ARAGÓN1:441:161:061:472:215:140:561:211:242:281:001:122:420:472:20
31:1333:5035:5436:3038:3539:4140:5244:2845:0845:27
3:352:372:040:362:051:061:113:360:400:19
7Cando Casado, Jose45:511:543:094:296:078:2411:5613:5815:3917:0019:4522:2223:5028:4629:2831:40
G.O.C.A.N. CASTILLA LA MANCHA1:541:151:201:382:173:322:021:411:212:452:371:284:560:422:12
34:1235:1136:3437:1640:3741:4843:0245:0845:3645:51
2:320:591:230:423:211:111:142:060:280:15
8Garrido Yustos, Julio César47:582:043:274:486:419:1412:5414:1715:5117:4920:4421:5923:4326:4827:5730:40
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON2:041:231:211:532:333:401:231:341:582:551:151:443:051:092:43
34:3535:5037:3338:3041:2542:5044:4046:5947:3747:58
3:551:151:430:572:551:251:502:190:380:21
9Sánchez Merino, Jonás48:181:593:174:356:148:3811:3413:3316:0017:2320:3021:3522:5025:2326:1128:52
Navaleno CASTILLA Y LEON1:591:181:181:392:242:561:592:271:233:071:051:152:330:482:41
31:4032:3434:0834:5541:2742:3743:5547:2348:0048:18
2:480:541:340:476:321:101:183:280:370:18
10Hernandez Fernandez, Antonio48:421:533:254:316:218:4212:3913:5715:1516:4324:3826:4528:1230:4531:3633:56
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:531:321:061:502:213:571:181:181:287:552:071:272:330:512:20
36:4337:4139:1139:5642:1643:4545:2647:3848:2248:42
2:470:581:300:452:201:291:412:120:440:20
11Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor49:082:105:026:198:0810:4514:1415:5317:4521:0525:0626:1828:4731:4032:4535:18
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:102:521:171:492:373:291:391:523:204:011:122:292:531:052:33
37:5638:4940:1641:0243:0944:2645:4747:5948:4449:08
2:380:531:270:462:071:171:212:120:450:24
12Jimenez Jimenez, Rodrigo49:341:555:527:489:5512:2516:2317:5019:3520:5024:0725:2027:0529:5130:4732:51
E. D. ALCON CASTILLA Y LEON1:553:571:562:072:303:581:271:451:153:171:131:452:460:562:04
35:3536:3837:5938:4440:5142:0543:2847:5649:1349:34
2:441:031:210:452:071:141:234:281:170:21
12Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo49:341:573:084:286:088:3813:3015:2416:5718:2122:3924:0225:4428:0929:0631:55
CLUB RIOJANO O. RIOJA1:571:111:201:402:304:521:541:331:244:181:231:422:250:572:49
35:4537:1038:5139:3741:5843:3145:0448:4849:1749:34
3:501:251:410:462:211:331:333:440:290:17
14Perpen, Angel Emilio50:532:103:485:107:039:2313:3315:3118:5420:0723:3725:5027:0530:1331:2334:06
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN2:101:381:221:532:204:101:583:231:133:302:131:153:081:102:43
37:4638:4640:1741:0743:2545:2146:3849:4950:3550:53
3:401:001:310:502:181:561:173:110:460:18
15Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo51:162:136:137:489:5112:2816:1017:3318:5820:3523:3525:1326:5630:0631:0433:45
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON2:134:001:352:032:373:421:231:251:373:001:381:433:100:582:41
38:0439:0340:4341:3043:5645:1846:5250:1450:5551:16
4:190:591:400:472:261:221:343:220:410:21
16Saz Alcubierre, Javier51:192:053:535:147:049:5113:5816:1517:4419:1522:1923:2624:5028:1229:2232:55
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN2:051:481:211:502:474:072:171:291:313:041:071:243:221:103:33
36:0437:2739:0440:0242:2343:3747:1750:2151:0051:19
3:091:231:370:582:211:143:403:040:390:19
17Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo51:383:084:576:308:2610:3714:1715:3717:1918:4521:3723:1226:0329:0029:5433:42
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON3:081:491:331:562:113:401:201:421:262:521:352:512:570:543:48
37:1639:0440:5141:5544:2245:4947:2850:3651:1751:38
3:341:481:471:042:271:271:393:080:410:21
18Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, Diego51:561:563:224:436:308:5112:2614:0915:4917:1626:0527:3729:1032:3933:2535:35
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON1:561:261:211:472:213:351:431:401:278:491:321:333:290:462:10
39:0440:1542:1343:0345:1146:4548:0451:1151:3951:56
3:291:111:580:502:081:341:193:070:280:17
19Ormaza, Sabin56:202:043:485:047:1110:1117:1119:3421:3523:1627:2928:4730:2033:3334:2938:38
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:041:441:162:073:007:002:232:011:414:131:181:333:130:564:09
42:1943:4745:2446:3448:5550:1652:0154:5855:5556:20
3:411:281:371:102:211:211:452:570:570:25
20Frontela Mucientes, Ángel1:04:512:264:095:548:2611:1916:1217:4321:3023:0826:2428:1431:0135:2936:2238:59
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON2:261:431:452:322:534:531:313:471:383:161:502:474:280:532:37
42:4843:5645:4646:4349:2351:1052:521:03:451:04:311:04:51
3:491:081:500:572:401:471:4210:530:460:20
21Castillo, Roberto1:09:532:234:356:108:1810:5232:2333:3135:2037:0340:4142:2044:0247:2448:2451:20
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO2:232:121:352:082:3421:311:081:491:433:381:391:423:221:002:56
56:0757:1458:4759:571:02:181:03:391:05:031:09:011:09:351:09:53
4:471:071:331:102:211:211:243:580:340:18
 
 
 
OPEN AMA. (19)1,6 km 80 m9 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(57)3(58)4(70)5(60)6(61)7(62)8(63)9(100)F
 
1Faure, Martín20:103:275:186:358:2910:1313:2014:5717:3619:4120:10
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:271:511:171:541:443:071:372:392:050:29
2González Felipe, Manuel J.21:534:015:507:469:4810:5713:4015:2317:5621:2221:53
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:011:491:562:021:092:431:432:333:260:31
3Moríñigo Álvarez, María23:454:296:558:4511:0112:3314:4916:4819:1522:4223:45
C. O. Valladolid CASTILLA Y LEON4:292:261:502:161:322:161:592:273:271:03
4Martinez Vara, David27:265:019:0311:2914:1915:5918:2820:4022:5826:1427:26
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON5:014:022:262:501:402:292:122:183:161:12
5Bravo Garcia, Sheyla27:404:217:149:2511:4413:1315:3817:5821:5026:3127:40
CORZO CASTILLA Y LEON4:212:532:112:191:292:252:203:524:411:09
6Rodríguez López, Nuria28:124:447:129:1311:4114:0017:2220:4423:1527:1628:12
Astur Extrem C. ASTURIAS4:442:282:012:282:193:223:222:314:010:56
7Fernández Murúa, Arturo30:434:438:4111:2313:5415:3319:4722:4127:2030:1430:43
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN4:433:582:422:311:394:142:544:392:540:29
8Fernández Pérez, Eva31:405:389:3812:1414:4516:2620:4323:2428:1631:0931:40
CLUB IBÓN O. ARAGÓN5:384:002:362:311:414:172:414:522:530:31
9Iturio Gasca, Amanda31:444:006:288:5512:2113:5417:1421:3124:4530:5631:44
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA ARAGÓN4:002:282:273:261:333:204:173:146:110:48
10Muñoz Quevedo, Samuel33:454:089:2812:1716:0318:1121:5825:1528:3032:3833:45
Galitius CANTABRIA4:085:202:493:462:083:473:173:154:081:07
11Casado, Emma38:505:569:3012:3315:3217:5923:1428:1032:3338:1838:50
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:563:343:032:592:275:154:564:235:450:32
12Corada Villa, Telmo38:525:489:3712:2615:2317:4522:5428:0332:3038:1138:5238:15
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:483:492:492:572:225:095:094:275:410:41*100
13Casado, Iker38:545:409:3312:3315:1917:3723:0127:5832:0138:1638:54
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:403:533:002:462:185:244:574:036:150:38
14Elorza Lizarra, Ione39:1222:5724:5226:3328:3530:0832:1234:0835:1938:4339:12
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO22:571:551:412:021:332:041:561:113:240:29
15Casado, Jesus Mª39:225:529:2812:3315:2918:0023:0128:0932:3138:3739:22
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO5:523:363:052:562:315:015:084:226:060:45
16Mediavilla Lafuente, María54:2712:5714:5716:4730:5435:0542:4645:0949:0353:4054:27
Tjalve CASTILLA Y LEON12:572:001:5014:074:117:412:233:544:370:47
 
 
 
OPEN NAR. (24)2,4 km 120 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(58)5(40)6(43)7(53)8(47)9(62)10(63)11(49)12(100)F
 
1Gomez Alesanco, Lara41:463:336:099:1117:3022:4127:1634:5335:4736:5338:1440:1641:2841:46
RiOjA-O RIOJA3:332:363:028:195:114:357:370:541:061:212:021:120:18
2Jiménez Rupérez, Bárbara43:314:47-----12:3515:2224:0828:5434:4136:3437:3339:4141:4642:5743:31
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:477:482:478:464:465:471:530:592:082:051:110:34
3Martin Lazaro, Jesus45:023:406:5611:1415:0721:0028:0234:3537:3539:1141:1042:5544:3145:02
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:403:164:183:535:537:026:333:001:361:591:451:360:31
4Azulmendi Spírito, Lara46:014:40-----10:1315:2225:2129:4734:4836:5938:3741:4943:5445:3846:01
RiOjA-O RIOJA4:405:335:099:594:265:012:111:383:122:051:440:23
5Martin Fernandez, Gonzalo46:375:53-----15:3018:3323:4930:1936:1039:1640:3042:1843:5746:1246:37
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:539:373:035:166:305:513:061:141:481:392:150:25
6Martin Fernandez, Alonso46:448:2815:0217:0324:5229:3633:5439:0440:4942:0143:3145:1846:2046:44
Independiente/Si INDEP.8:286:342:017:494:444:185:101:451:121:301:471:020:24
7Ortega Ochoa, Laura49:094:297:3910:3220:0527:1533:5540:2042:3344:0145:4447:2848:4649:09
RiOjA-O RIOJA4:293:102:539:337:106:406:252:131:281:431:441:180:23
8Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Laura49:4811:4224:2425:4228:3632:4536:5442:1543:4845:0746:3048:1549:2649:48
RiOjA-O RIOJA11:4212:421:182:544:094:095:211:331:191:231:451:110:22
9Arbones Cobos, Concha49:574:477:3510:3214:1320:1730:0436:2938:4840:2243:0847:2449:0749:57
PEÑA GUARA ARAGÓN4:472:482:573:416:049:476:252:191:342:464:161:430:50
10Gómez Rodríguez, Damaris50:192:535:518:0118:1823:5628:5335:0438:5542:3544:4148:3249:5750:19
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:532:582:1010:175:384:576:113:513:402:063:511:250:22
11Mendaña, Cristina50:594:057:2511:5515:0121:0928:3541:2243:3044:3146:0449:0250:2650:59
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON4:053:204:303:066:087:2612:472:081:011:332:581:240:33
12Flórez-estrada Mallart, Adriana54:109:5912:4115:4925:0032:2539:1345:2647:3649:0550:4452:3453:4154:10
RiOjA-O RIOJA9:592:423:089:117:256:486:132:101:291:391:501:070:29
13Mahou Miguel, Daniel57:543:596:5611:0215:1625:2133:2544:5648:2050:0652:3555:2857:2857:54
COTA MADRID3:592:574:064:1410:058:0411:313:241:462:292:532:000:26
14Fernandez Sampedroq, Joel59:445:5410:2013:3018:0527:1841:0647:5951:1152:4154:5257:3859:1859:44
RiOjA-O RIOJA5:544:263:104:359:1313:486:533:121:302:112:461:400:26
15Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Ainara1:00:586:5010:2813:5518:0828:2836:1447:5151:2953:0755:5058:221:00:281:00:58
RiOjA-O RIOJA6:503:383:274:1310:207:4611:373:381:382:432:322:060:30
16Arnaez Ruiz, Irene1:01:317:1411:3114:3619:2628:3142:1549:4152:3454:3056:0859:071:00:421:01:31
RiOjA-O RIOJA7:144:173:054:509:0513:447:262:531:561:382:591:350:49
17Ferrero Nalda, Miguel1:03:2913:3024:1726:0328:4839:2443:4750:2754:5456:3958:501:01:541:03:021:03:29
RiOjA-O RIOJA13:3010:471:462:4510:364:236:404:271:452:113:041:080:27
18Fernandez Sanz, Marisa1:04:588:4814:0817:3923:0431:0945:2752:5055:3657:5959:401:02:211:04:111:04:58
Independiente/Si INDEP.8:485:203:315:258:0514:187:232:462:231:412:411:500:47
19Muñoz, Carmen1:09:1919:5424:0125:5730:5337:1943:0958:211:00:281:01:431:04:181:06:551:08:301:09:1914:38
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON19:544:071:564:566:265:5015:122:071:152:352:371:350:49*56
20Alonso Noriega, Sonia1:11:2511:2214:5718:3122:2228:2437:1351:2953:4456:0659:271:07:221:10:101:11:25
Independiente/Si INDEP.11:223:353:343:516:028:4914:162:152:223:217:552:481:15
21Calvo Güiles, Valentin1:15:267:0418:5022:3326:1832:2641:0955:2357:391:00:001:03:301:11:271:14:171:15:26
Independiente/Si INDEP.7:0411:463:433:456:088:4314:142:162:213:307:572:501:09
22Mayordomo Saldaña, Cristina1:20:375:0013:3029:4633:3252:5159:321:07:551:09:371:11:111:12:391:17:071:19:381:20:37
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON5:008:3016:163:4619:196:418:231:421:341:284:282:310:59
23Martín Calvo, Elena1:21:225:2111:4816:2322:4733:3146:1655:281:06:231:09:141:13:131:17:221:20:191:21:22
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:216:274:356:2410:4412:459:1210:552:513:594:092:571:03
24Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia1:34:2210:2915:1220:4027:1938:0846:121:16:441:21:001:23:491:27:031:31:191:33:171:34:22
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON10:294:435:286:3910:498:0430:324:162:493:144:161:581:05
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (19)3,3 km 135 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(54)2(34)3(56)4(36)5(39)6(58)7(59)8(60)9(40)10(43)11(42)12(53)13(61)14(48)15(62)
16(63)17(49)18(100)F
 
1Gonzalez Martin, Alvaro40:362:22-----6:099:3311:2619:5420:3721:5524:4827:5229:3132:5134:0735:1936:04
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON2:223:473:241:538:280:431:182:533:041:393:201:161:120:45
36:5839:2040:1440:36
0:542:220:540:22
2Estebanez Elguezabal, Cayetano42:032:564:597:0313:3515:4017:4018:2020:5224:0528:0029:5832:4434:0735:3236:30
Independiente/Si INDEP.2:562:032:046:322:052:000:402:323:133:551:582:461:231:250:58
38:2140:4341:4142:03
1:512:220:580:22
3Alecha Mugica, Iker42:114:196:247:4710:2912:3814:5415:3916:5220:3023:5425:5428:1530:0631:4432:36
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO4:192:051:232:422:092:160:451:133:383:242:002:211:511:380:52
33:3641:1041:5142:11
1:007:340:410:20
4García Sanz, Jorge47:435:57-----10:1418:1023:1826:0126:3927:5731:1734:4537:1639:4941:0842:4043:28
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:574:177:565:082:430:381:183:203:282:312:331:191:320:48
44:2745:4447:1847:43
0:591:171:340:25
5Santiago Nuevo, Luis Alberto47:596:127:559:4815:2217:4822:2523:1924:4027:5032:1433:4939:4041:0842:1742:56
Independiente/Si INDEP.6:121:431:535:342:264:370:541:213:104:241:355:511:281:090:39
44:1846:3047:3947:59
1:222:121:090:20
6Faure, Raul49:533:085:186:4510:1617:2320:1621:0722:3729:1034:1236:0240:3441:5843:3544:43
Independiente/Si INDEP.3:082:101:273:317:072:530:511:306:335:021:504:321:241:371:08
46:4848:3049:2249:53
2:051:420:520:31
7Galarraga, Jon54:502:334:386:339:3911:3813:3619:0420:2424:0427:1343:5346:5648:0549:1350:02
Gipuzkoako Orien PAIS VASCO2:332:051:553:061:591:585:281:203:403:0916:403:031:091:080:49
51:0253:1754:2754:50
1:002:151:100:23
8Rivero, Iosune56:322:435:157:3421:2823:5829:1029:4931:2837:5141:0844:2048:0049:2851:0551:55
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA2:432:322:1913:542:305:120:391:396:233:173:123:401:281:370:50
52:5954:3356:0756:32
1:041:341:340:25
9Cabero Morán, Carlos58:172:415:318:3328:3630:5534:4035:2636:5241:0244:2247:1349:4851:1752:3153:24
RiOjA-O RIOJA2:412:503:0220:032:193:450:461:264:103:202:512:351:291:140:53
55:1356:5658:0058:17
1:491:431:040:17
10Alcala, Antonio58:2014:08-----17:4922:1726:1235:3736:4538:4241:5645:0546:4649:5251:1552:2153:12
Club Orientación PAIS VASCO14:083:414:283:559:251:081:573:143:091:413:061:231:060:51
54:1056:4857:5458:20
0:582:381:060:26
11Goicolea Ruigómez, Pablo1:05:523:289:4512:2721:5424:4128:4729:5331:4835:0643:3652:5356:0957:2759:291:00:51
Galitius CANTABRIA3:286:172:429:272:474:061:061:553:188:309:173:161:182:021:22
1:02:151:03:581:05:291:05:52
1:241:431:310:23
12González Rojo, Pablo1:07:025:05-----10:1623:4227:5331:1032:1934:2838:1541:5952:4256:0057:1258:391:01:33
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:055:1113:264:113:171:092:093:473:4410:433:181:121:272:54
1:03:551:05:221:06:371:07:02
2:221:271:150:25
13Lorenzo Garcia, Antonio1:23:334:558:0714:3524:3748:0550:2251:0452:3759:211:07:351:08:341:12:261:14:081:15:351:16:20
Independiente/Si INDEP.4:553:126:2810:0223:282:170:421:336:448:140:593:521:421:270:45
1:17:241:21:451:22:561:23:331:22:58
1:044:211:110:37*100
14Curiel Carazo, Leticia1:24:168:1212:0616:5929:2833:5939:5241:3843:2751:4157:041:04:071:09:511:12:271:15:271:16:51
Orientación Río CASTILLA Y LEON8:123:544:5312:294:315:531:461:498:145:237:035:442:363:001:24
1:18:411:21:121:23:481:24:16
1:502:312:360:28
15Peña, Elisa1:30:304:21-----10:3432:1535:1239:1040:2443:0148:4454:5158:171:03:561:06:051:15:571:17:42
C.D. De Norte a NAVARRA4:216:1321:412:573:581:142:375:436:073:265:392:099:521:45
1:20:081:28:291:29:521:30:30
2:268:211:230:38
16Cañas, Bernardo1:30:314:12-----10:3540:2044:0349:2051:0253:2756:541:08:061:10:431:15:091:18:221:21:071:23:07
Club Deportivo P CASTILLA Y LEON4:126:2329:453:435:171:422:253:2711:122:374:263:132:452:00
1:25:261:28:451:30:061:30:311:00:55
2:193:191:210:25*42
17Calvo Güiles, Alejandra1:33:075:3810:1613:0719:4326:0636:2637:4041:1946:2055:211:13:111:17:511:21:001:23:201:25:23
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:384:382:516:366:2310:201:143:395:019:0117:504:403:092:202:03
1:27:211:30:371:32:311:33:07
1:583:161:540:36
18Jiménez, Virginia1:34:485:54-----13:5231:5236:5341:2542:1844:0648:3652:421:19:051:22:061:24:021:25:481:27:49
Independiente/Si INDEP.5:547:5818:005:014:320:531:484:304:0626:233:011:561:462:01
1:29:451:32:401:34:151:34:48
1:562:551:350:33
19Herrero Ramiro, Jose Luis1:45:226:009:2112:4934:0851:5457:2758:271:01:581:07:141:17:071:21:141:27:481:30:571:33:431:35:59
Independiente/Si INDEP.6:003:213:2821:1917:465:331:003:315:169:534:076:343:092:462:16
1:39:151:42:391:44:351:45:22
3:163:241:560:47