L NORTE 2016 INIvie 01/04/2016 17:39
Listados de salida por clubs - Todas las etapasCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
90001COV - Club de Orientación Vall (52)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
140631Galván Mangas, José MaríaM-5015:42:009:49:00
2209780García Sánchez, ÓscarM-AK16:15:009:52:00
3249714Hernanz Moral, CarmenF-3516:26:0010:47:00
4249753Sánchez Mínguez, FernandoM-5015:38:009:31:00
5340799Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, PilarF-3516:30:0010:33:00
6341189Madroño Rivero, José PabloM-AK15:37:00
7349452Carrero Montes, PatriciaF-2116:43:0010:00:00
8351944Briso-montiano Morales, JulioM-4511:28:00
9351974Villares Represa, JavierM-AK11:20:00
10352165Hern Palacios, EnriqueM-2110:55:00
11362275Barrio Velasco, PilarF-3510:55:00
12362655Sanz Salamanca, GloriaF-2117:01:009:30:00
13407463Gómez Becerra, José LuisM-5016:34:00
14409190Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaF-2116:11:0010:29:00
15886591Torrejón Rubio, CarlosM-3516:15:0010:47:00
161000055Pereda Martínez, AntonioM-2116:13:0010:31:00
171121971Tribiño Cordal, PabloM-1616:01:009:56:00
181250520Bermejo Gallego, NoéM-1815:50:0010:01:00
191291209Pérez Fernández, MartaF-2116:01:0011:00:00
201399729Arias Segura, TeresaF-4516:40:0010:46:00
211403308Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan RamónM-2116:32:0010:36:00
221403314Moriñigo Pérez, ManuelM-4516:39:0011:04:00
231403342Moriñigo Álvarez, PabloM-1616:07:0010:18:00
241407454De La Torre Díaz, Hector HugoM-1816:16:0010:25:00
251410469Caro-Patón Pérez, AnaF-1616:39:009:43:00
261415172Álvarez Muñoz, MónicaF-4516:31:009:42:00
271415199Moríñigo Álvarez, MaríaM/F-1216:23:0010:29:00
281470641De Santos Sánchez, DavidM-1815:46:0010:17:00
291716978Gutiérrez Baños, FernandoM-4516:25:0010:14:00
301902192Isla Zorita, DanielM-3516:09:0010:28:00
311996297Hermida Arias, FelipeM-2116:25:009:35:00
321999327Población Criado, DavidM-1816:02:009:45:00
332003800Tribiño Cordal, JuanM-1416:13:0010:13:00
342010488Valentín Barrio, AndrésM-1815:54:0010:21:00
352010489Pivovarov, KirillM-E16:09:0010:41:00
362021433Pons Pérez, AmandaF-2115:33:0011:24:00
372024238Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar, DiegoM-E16:50:009:36:00
382024240Velasco Espino, DavidM-AK16:57:009:34:00
392024311Sanz Arias, NicolásM/F-1216:54:0010:19:00
402024349Sanz Arias, CeciliaM/F-1216:45:0010:59:00
412044314Sánchez Íñiguez De La To, ElenaF-3516:52:0011:01:00
422045065Tribiño Cordal, CeliaM/F-1215:43:009:42:00
432050359García Castellanos, ItziarF-AK15:58:0010:05:00
442057682De Santos Castro, Pedro A.M-AK15:49:009:42:00
452082664Alonso Marcos, NicolásM-1416:47:009:37:00
462082735Alonso Marcos, GuillermoM-1616:51:009:48:00
477070284García Rivas, AnaF-2115:45:009:56:00
487080881Hernández Rodríguez, AlejandroM-2115:43:009:47:00
497999666Frontela Mucientes, ÁngelM-3515:43:0010:18:00
508040770Sanz Gatón, DavidM-3516:55:009:34:00
518121971Tribiño Fernández, José LuisM-4515:41:0010:40:00
529003003Castro Manzanares, GuillermoM-2115:49:0010:03:00
 
 
90002Club Deportivo Portillo (31)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
140638Castro Manzanares, CarmenF-2116:19:0010:26:00
2258059Conde Muñoz, LauraOPEN NARA9:45:00
3340750Fernández Sanz, SilviaOPEN NARA16:52:00
4352197García Fernández, LauraOPEN NARA16:12:009:53:00
5424821Plaza, OliviaF-4516:44:0010:14:00
6424883Ghanem Valenzuela, RocioF-2111:30:00
7424897Prada Aroca, GuillermoM-1416:36:0010:17:00
81394868Garrido Yustos, Julio CésarM-E16:37:0010:26:00
91394870Salamanca Farto, MarioM-2116:10:009:55:00
101394872Prieto Charro, Jose AntonioM-3516:34:0010:38:00
111394873Conejo Garrote, LauraF-AK15:30:00
121399712Castro Martinez, Jose LuisM-359:40:00
131399731García Sahagún, Miguel ÁngelM-2116:28:0010:28:00
141399737Iglesias Huertos, FranciscoM-5016:40:009:51:00
151470619Garnacho Fernández, MarioM-1816:50:00
162010462Mangas Cuadrado, MiguelM-3516:51:0010:51:00
172010475Díaz Martínez, Fernando JavierOPEN NARA16:46:00
182010481Muñoz Toresano, Mari CruzF-3515:34:009:33:00
192010565Lasso Frias, Juan ManuelM-5017:02:0010:39:00
202010645Alonso Brasas, Ana JuliaOPEN NARA15:50:009:35:00
212010820Mangas Muñoz, LauraOPEN NARA15:30:009:31:00
222010832Peral Campo, SantosM-5016:04:009:47:00
232010843Adeva Conde, SergioM-169:52:00
242010844Gómez Fuentes, CarlosM-3510:12:00
252020104Martin Casado, ErikaF-3516:58:0010:11:00
262020209Prada Gonzalez, Francisco JavierM-3515:59:0010:32:00
272024232Prada Aroca, AliciaF-1415:41:0010:24:00
282035420Cañas Cid, ClaudiaOPEN NARA15:34:009:39:00
292057827Garnacho Velasco, MartaF-2016:54:00
302085102Muñoz Muñoz, LidiaF-AK15:54:0010:03:00
317002260Garnacho Fernández, AlejandroM-2016:59:00
 
 
90003RiOjA-O (19)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1206008Flórez-Estrada Mallart, AdrianaF-4516:21:0010:28:00
2206048Azulmendi Spirito, LaraF-1615:38:009:51:00
3241211Ferrero Nalda, MiguelM-5016:10:009:41:00
4427347Sabariego Monge, JaimeOPEN AMAR15:47:0010:04:00
5427355Sabariego Mediel, CarlosOPEN ROJO16:26:009:47:00
61407081Peciña Corral, JuliaM/F-1216:19:0010:45:00
71407083Florez-Estrada Ferrero, AinaraF-1616:14:0010:19:00
81407084Delgado Ramos, DanielOPEN NARA15:44:0010:07:00
91407086Martinez Zangroniz, SergioM-1616:11:009:44:00
101407087Florez-Estrada Ferrero, LauraF-1616:26:009:47:00
111407088Martinez Zangroniz, AlbertoM-1416:05:009:44:00
121407089Villanueva Muñoz, SergioOPEN NARA16:22:0010:35:00
131407090Sabariego Monge, MiguelM-1416:41:009:54:00
141411640Iruzubieta Pinillos, LucíaF-1616:10:009:59:00
151411645Florez-Estrada Ferrero, GabrielaF-1416:21:009:34:00
161500226Ortega Ochoa, LauraOPEN NARA16:18:0010:27:00
172037200Laseca Esteban, RodrigoM-1615:53:009:40:00
187000476Hernáiz Sánchez, ÓscarM-E15:50:0010:17:00
197201472Armas Ibáñez, JesúsM-1816:06:0010:43:00
 
 
90004Club Sotobosque (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1209769Peña Domínguez, AitanaF-AK15:50:009:59:00
22043547Saz Segovia, PabloM-219:31:00
 
 
90005CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN (23)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1225501París, FernandoM-5015:52:0010:07:00
2347107Gallego Ruiz, CarlosM-4511:26:00
3429611Marin Sebastian, EmilioM-4510:48:00
4429615Fernández Pérez, EvaM/F-129:39:00
51300060Santabárbara Lambea, AlbertoM-3515:52:0010:26:00
61392141Villar Martinez, PedroM-4515:51:0010:16:00
71392155Ferrando Roqueta, Jose AntonioM-4516:51:0010:42:00
81392158Saz Alcubierre, JavierM-E10:46:00
91397002Saz Basanta, LucíaF-2110:50:00
101397004Maisterra, JesusM-4510:33:00
111397008Millán Cases, FernandoM-4510:51:00
121397016Fernández Pérez, MarioM-149:50:00
131397020Santabárbara Gómez, Paula AmaliaF1816:42:0010:24:00
141404327Carruesco Marquina, AzucenaF-4516:19:0010:00:00
152010104Blanes Polo, Angel JuanM-3515:57:0010:22:00
162010123Pérez Coveta, María PazF-4510:40:00
172020094Millan Cases, AlbertoM-4511:22:00
182037187Gonzalez Sanz, AlejandraF-2110:38:00
192037202Minguez Alonso, MiguelM-5016:08:0010:41:00
202037210Saz Basanta, JavierM-169:50:00
212070977Sanz Serrano, IsabelF-4510:16:00
227207105Lopez Guallichico, Enrique AlexandeM-2110:52:00
231404323Corria Aiuslie, RobinM-E15:33:00
 
 
90006CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION (12)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1225524Benavides Ares, SabinaF-4516:22:0010:50:00
2249007Tarno, NayoM-4516:33:0010:28:00
3249036Vicente Blanco, RobertoM-3516:26:009:54:00
4256116Camblor Keller, SilviaF-4515:33:009:30:00
5409099Dieguez Margallo, LuisM-5016:24:0010:15:00
61399726Gonzalez Rodriguez, SalvadorM-5010:53:00
71407468Garcia Menendez, EmilioM-4516:17:0010:36:00
81407484Rezzonico, SergioM-4516:21:0010:24:00
91601549Martinez Campo, RubenM-AK11:05:00
101603345Capellin Brule, HugoM-3516:36:009:58:00
112024210Blanco Gonzalo, RamónM-2116:07:0010:39:00
122042426Sotres Fernandez, DavidM-E15:41:0010:07:00
 
 
90007COBi - Club Orientación Bidea (33)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1240444Fernández, LaliF-4516:23:009:46:00
2409208Corada Villa, TelmoOPEN AMAR16:15:0010:09:00
3429520Martinez, SusanaOPEN NARA16:56:00
4434644Canet Algara, TeresaF-3516:32:0010:31:00
5980475Bóveda Otegi, AlbertoM-5016:42:0010:03:00
6980479Castillo, RobertoM-E16:29:009:54:00
7980480Etxebarria, IkerM-2116:56:009:51:00
8980489Corada García, CésarM-AK15:31:009:36:00
9980490Villa Bravo, SoniaF-AK16:18:009:35:00
101070844Parrado Maquieira, ManuelM-3516:02:0010:30:00
111395664Castrillo Alonso, Maria TeresaF-4516:17:009:38:00
121395665Ruiz de la Hera, AngelM-4516:55:0011:02:00
131395666Ruiz Castrillo, AsierM-1616:27:0010:38:00
141396901Ormaza, SabinM-2116:19:0010:42:00
151397532lazkano fuentes, CarlosM-3515:39:009:36:00
161397533Quintana, ItziarF-3517:00:0010:59:00
171397615Ovejero, InmaF-2116:13:0010:22:00
181399703Ballesteros, GaizkaM-3515:30:0010:20:00
191403332Irastorza Asensio, SilviaF-3516:28:009:55:00
201416000Rico, CristinaF-2116:03:009:40:00
211470633Cepeda Ruiz, MariluF-2116:35:0010:07:00
227190268Ullibarri Zeanuri, JosuM-4515:57:0011:11:00
237200031Intxaurrandieta Martín, GaizkaM-2116:00:009:39:00
247200039Del Campo Markaida, AinhoaF-3515:48:0010:27:00
257202233Requejo Arce, AnderM-2115:52:0010:24:00
267202288Minguez, IsabelF-2115:43:0010:44:00
277202317Larrinaga, HaitzM-2115:46:0010:18:00
287207223Laseca Morillo, Jose MiguelOPEN ROJO16:10:009:51:00
297789999Fernandez, MikelM-3515:48:0010:00:00
307870220Gómez Iturrate, NuriaF-2116:09:0010:53:00
319170487Monasterio Campillo, MikelM-E10:14:00
32Robles Ingunza, MaiteOPEN ROJO15:42:009:39:00
33Robles San Miguel, Jose AntonioOPEN ROJO15:49:0010:11:00
 
 
90008Tjalve (26)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1249713Mate Ibañez, RaquelF-4510:20:00
2349463Del Campo Blanco, BeatrizOPEN ROJO16:14:009:41:00
3362131Blanco Alonso, MonicaF-AK16:06:009:57:00
4362669Hortigüela Sanabria, ErkudenOPEN NARA16:30:0010:41:00
5409127Juanes Condado, FernandoOPEN ROJO10:09:00
6409212Juanes Elvira, MarinaOPEN AMAR16:11:009:36:00
7409229Marcos Fernandez, PatriciaF-AK10:01:00
8886614Domingo Santos, NataliaF-2116:41:0011:19:00
91402868Miravalles Cerezo, AfricaF-AK9:53:00
101402869Casado Manrique, ChristianM-2115:40:009:43:00
111415162Gil Mediavilla, TeofiloM-3516:31:0010:36:00
121947557Gil Marcos, MaríaF-2116:37:0010:02:00
132010406Alcacer Antolín, RosaF-4515:55:0010:10:00
142057652Hernandez Porras, EstherF-AK16:33:009:49:00
152057655Cantero Gutierrez, EvaF-AK16:45:009:45:00
162057660García Sanz, JorgeM-2116:03:0010:33:00
172057665Jiménez Rupérez, BárbaraF-AK16:22:009:37:00
182057705Juanes Elvira, JoseM-1615:43:0010:06:00
192057832Casero Hebrero, JavierM-AK15:59:0010:35:00
202082623Peña Garcia, ElsaOPEN AMAR15:55:009:52:00
217003169Barquin Franco, Blanca DeliaF-4516:04:009:34:00
227200562Martin Juez, DiegoM-2115:34:009:49:00
237200567Izquierdo Gonzalez, Juan PabloM-2110:45:00
247200575Gavela Ramos, AlbaF-2116:07:0011:13:00
257202273Peña Gómez, Arturo JavierM-3515:50:0010:08:00
267202477Gil Marcos, EduardoM-E15:55:009:50:00
 
 
90009C.D. NAVARRA (15)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1258030Diego Díez, SusanaF-3515:32:0010:51:00
2261598Sánchez Sanz, AlejandroM-3516:42:009:38:00
3364391Urquizu Diego, IvánOPEN AMAR16:58:0011:01:00
4409144Urquizu Diego, IranzuM/F-1216:37:0010:57:00
5434646Urquizu Diego, AimarM-1416:31:0010:32:00
6434648Klucarovska, MartinaF-3511:03:00
7434657Urdapilleta Mayayo, ZigorM-3515:32:0010:55:00
8434848Urdapilleta Mayayo, JavierM-AK16:31:0010:06:00
9435156Echeverria Sarasibar, IzaskunF-2117:05:009:50:00
10435160Ardaiz Villanueva, IñakiM-359:52:00
11435162Romero Barrios, VioletaF-3516:56:009:35:00
12435202Pérez Olave, RaquelF-AK15:38:0010:50:00
13435205Ozcoidi Arizmendi, MikelM-3510:10:00
142020234Maeztu Ugarte, RubénM-3516:04:0010:40:00
157200023Urquizu Barasoain, JorgeM-E16:45:009:41:00
 
 
90010Piloña.Deporte (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1258099Roig Dominguez, RaquelF-4516:38:0010:22:00
 
 
90011CORZO (13)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1306322Tristan Martinez, EliasM-5016:12:009:43:00
2362231Garcia De Agueda, Luis MiguelM-2110:48:00
3362231Trascasa Carreño, MaríaOPEN NARA16:24:00
4899011Angulo De Pablo, EduardoM-3516:22:0010:02:00
51220270Benito Zamora, Luis EduardoM-3515:45:009:56:00
61395447Peñalba Martinez, RosarioF-3516:36:0010:45:00
71415201de la Cruz Gutierrez, MaríaF-3516:20:0010:35:00
81603456Arranz Rodriguez, NicolasM-AK10:13:00
92010624Mediavilla Gutierrez, IsmaelOPEN ROJO10:54:00
10De Pablo Martínez, JuliaOPEN AMAR10:00:00
11De Pablo Martínez, DanielOPEN AMAR9:33:00
12Garcia De Águeda, Luis MiguelOPEN NARA15:58:00
13De Pablo De La Cámara, MarianoOPEN NARA10:23:00
 
 
90012CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN (6)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1347008Perez Ramos, MaicaF-3516:22:009:39:00
2403273Guzmán Jaramillo, CarolinaOPEN ROJO10:07:00
3409074Burgos Fernández, NachoM-3516:44:009:30:00
47200026Bustillo Ruiz, PabloM-E16:54:0010:56:00
57200028Peñaranda Marcos, TomasM-3515:41:0010:04:00
67203688Bustillo Ruiz, AlfonsoM-E10:10:00
 
 
90013Club Orientación Araba (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1349426Checa Blas, FernandoM-3516:28:00
 
 
90014E. D. ALCON (20)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1352137Suarez Alvarez, Victor A.M-4516:29:0011:15:00
2505608Martinez Garcia, RaquelF-2115:39:009:32:00
3505609Jimenez Jimenez, RodrigoM-E16:58:0011:00:00
41399722Cornejo García, JuanM-2116:45:0010:15:00
51399723Treceño Boto, SantiagoM-E16:41:0010:51:00
61399727Cornejo García, MarinaF-2116:47:0010:18:00
71399995Fidalgo Fuertes, EmilianoM-5016:38:0010:37:00
81402893Gonzalo Carvajal, ManuelM-1816:14:0010:49:00
91403307Dominguez Berjon, JoseM-E16:15:009:44:00
101411680Miguelez Rodriguez, EdgarM/F-1216:42:009:30:00
111415154Pérez Casares, PabloM-1616:25:0010:04:00
121415155Ramos Martinez, DanielM-1615:41:0010:44:00
131415156Fidalgo Casares, LauraF-1616:34:0010:05:00
141415158Fernandez Gonzalez, PabloM-1616:13:0010:48:00
151415159Gonzalo Carbajal, BeatrizF-1616:28:0010:46:00
161933232Hernandez Fernandez, AntonioM-E16:33:0010:30:00
174402105Perez Casares, CeliaM/F-1215:59:0010:33:00
184402106Ramos Martinez, AlejandroOPEN AMAR15:51:00
197204543Mata Álvarez, AlejandroM-1615:37:0010:54:00
209872845Fidalgo Casares, DarioM-2115:31:009:53:00
 
 
90015G.O.C.A.N. (4)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1362250Cerezo Quintana, YaizaF-AK15:34:009:31:00
22023598Parla Ramirez, TomasM-3516:47:0010:57:00
37204530Palomares González, AnaF-3516:00:0010:19:00
47204547Cando Casado, JoseM-E15:44:009:47:00
 
 
90016Castropol Orientación (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1409050Garcia Rodriguez, EladioM-5016:18:0010:29:00
 
 
90017SARRIOS ZARAGOZA (18)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1430225Tomas Mora, AndreaF-1610:09:00
2430232Tomas Mora, IvanM-2110:12:00
31392146Antón Medina, LuisM-359:50:00
41392147Galindo Agesta, CarmenF-4510:26:00
51392148Antón Galindo, DanielM-219:59:00
61392149Sánchez Aranda, PiliF-3510:05:00
71392150Gracia Abad, ÁngelM-4510:20:00
81392153Tomás Rubio, Jesús SalvadorM-4510:46:00
91392154Alloza Franch, Miguel AngelM-359:46:00
102010053Alloza Tejero, DavidM-2010:06:00
112010230Iturio, MauricioM/F-1215:35:0010:24:00
122013952Gracia Sánchez, SamuelM-1410:28:00
132013981Gracia Sánchez, ÓscarM-169:58:00
142020079Ayuso Gamarra, AzucenaF-3510:09:00
152037161Serrano Ayuso, PabloM-169:32:00
162037203Alloza Tejero, MariaF-149:58:00
172052235Gasca Galán, PatriciaF-3516:46:0010:23:00
182057860Iturio Gasca, AmandaM/F-1216:03:009:48:00
 
 
90018PEÑA GUARA (6)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1430234Toquero Claver, CarlosM-2110:09:00
2888517Perpen, Angel EmilioM-E9:32:00
32010084Arbonés Alvarez, YolandaF-1616:04:0010:31:00
42013963Arbonés Alvarez, HelenaF-2015:56:009:57:00
52013987Arbones Cobos, ConchaOPEN NARA15:54:009:55:00
62013987Alvarez Rojp, PabloOPEN NARA16:20:0010:12:00
 
 
90019GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald (7)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1434863Alecha, IkerM-3516:19:009:42:00
2681682Osinaga Beitia, AsierM-3515:35:009:32:00
32066383Lopez Gomez, AnaF-4510:36:00
42066394Galarraga Lopez, UnaxM-1415:49:0010:20:00
52066395Del Estal Oyarzabal, BorjaM-2115:55:0010:21:00
67001942Galarraga Zamora, JonM-4511:07:00
77001943Galarraga Lopez, KimetzM-219:45:00
 
 
90020CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA (3)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1886608Batanero, JoséM-4516:45:0010:55:00
22010242Torres Romano, MaiteF-4515:51:0010:12:00
32069940Muñoz Genovés, Francisco JoséM-4515:35:00
 
 
90021MURCIA-O (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11201026Mayol Clemente, PedroM-4517:09:0011:17:00
 
 
90022Orientación Río Carrión (38)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11390697Mediavilla Ruiz, ChemaM-E16:04:0010:01:00
21390703Martínez Fidalgo, RobertoM-3515:37:0010:53:00
31390704Gutiérrez Vega, CovadongaOPEN AMAR9:56:00
41390705García Crespo, JacintoM-E15:47:0010:34:00
51390710Alonso Toribio, Carlos JavierM-459:48:00
61390712Sánchez García, Raúl SantiagoM-3510:49:00
71390714Díaz Crespo, BenjamínM-5015:40:0010:57:00
81390715Arce Delgado, VíctorM-AK9:54:00
91601522Antón, Blas MiguelOPEN NARA16:43:009:57:00
101601525Garcia Pajares, SergioM-1616:29:0010:32:00
111601527Solas De Pablo, AlbertoOPEN NARA9:33:00
121601531Ruiz Gonzalez, EduardoM-2116:22:009:41:00
131601536Fernández De La Fuente, Ivan RamónM-3516:13:0010:24:00
141601541Díaz Mendaña, DiegoM/F-1216:27:0010:48:00
151601542Lopez-Fando Fdez, AlvaroM-1616:35:009:36:00
161601543Martín Miguel, AnaF-2116:53:0010:56:00
171601551Muñoz Acebes, CarmenOPEN NARA16:49:0010:38:00
181601555Moreno Peréz, OscarM-2016:39:0010:14:00
191603332Mañeru Cámara, JuanM-3516:17:0010:34:00
201603352Vélez Muñoz, JulioM-2116:50:0010:06:00
211603356Vélez Unquera, Jose LuisM-4517:03:0010:04:00
221603361Mañeru Rodriguez, LuciaF-1416:26:0010:08:00
231603365Herrero Tejerina, IsmaelM-AK16:49:009:44:00
241603367Hernández Perezagua, FernandoOPEN ROJO10:13:00
251603372Martínez Vara, DavidOPEN AMAR10:37:00
261603379Mendaña Cuervo, CristinaF-4515:57:0010:08:00
271603391Antón Pérez, NereaF-2116:23:009:58:00
281603395Herrero Gómez, AbelM-2116:37:009:33:00
291603408Díez Ocharán, SofíaF1816:48:0010:56:00
301603409Curiel Carazo, LeticiaOPEN NARA10:53:00
311603413Vélez Muñoz, NicolásM-1616:53:0010:52:00
321603417Lozano Navarro, RafaelM-2116:16:009:37:00
332043598Mañeru Rodríguez, JuanM/F-1215:39:009:45:00
342044319López-Fando Marín, FranciscoOPEN ROJO16:02:00
352057769Santiago Nuevo, Luis AlbertoM-3515:54:0010:44:00
362082757Sanchez De La Fuente, RodrigoM/F-1210:41:00
37Díaz Mendaña, MariaOPEN AMAR16:32:00
38Miguel Rojo, AvelinaOPEN ROJO9:55:00
 
 
90023Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11393257Santos, BenedictoM-3510:42:00
21395450López, SilviaF-2110:11:00
 
 
90024Club Deportivo Comelobos (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11397015Peña Molinero, Juan JesúsM-3516:24:009:48:00
21404324De La Fuente Alonso, OscarM-4516:27:0010:31:00
 
 
90025Independiente/Sin club (7)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11399916Calvo Segovia, NuriaF-3516:48:0010:13:00
21601530Jeannequin, BenedicteOPEN NARA16:16:009:41:00
32024322Pecharroman Garcia, Jose LuisOPEN ROJO16:50:009:33:00
42092081Alcantara Garcia, JesusM-2115:37:00
5Ruiz Chueca, AlbertoM-1415:57:0010:02:00
6Fueyo Alvarez, MiguelOPEN NARA16:00:009:37:00
7Sanz Isidoro, DanielOPEN NARA15:32:0010:49:00
 
 
90026WAKHAN RAIDERS (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11403112Morla Vanrell, JosepM-E16:20:0010:37:00
27200027Gracia Zafra, JaraM-3516:11:009:44:00
 
 
90027Club Maratón Benavides (7)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11415157Guerra Roemero, Francisco J.M-5015:30:00
24202118Blacow Pérez, NoemiF-3515:36:00
34402113Marcos Vidal, DavidM-1615:31:00
44402114Delgado Jimeno, SaúlM-1615:35:00
54402115Rubio Burgo, DiegoM-1615:59:0010:02:00
64402116Rubio Burgo, PaulaF-1615:42:0010:03:00
74402117Martínez Delgado, AnaF-1415:33:00
 
 
90028CD ALTAI (3)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11415173Echevarria Diego, VanesaF-AK15:46:0010:46:00
22057697Salgado Rioz, CesarM-AK17:07:009:38:00
3Echevarría Neagu, NereaOPEN AMAR16:51:0010:53:00
 
 
90029MANZANARES-O (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
11944066Rodríguez Corrochano, JesúsM-E16:24:0010:22:00
27204557Rodríguez Corrochano, DiegoM-E15:37:009:57:00
 
 
90030COLMENAR (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
12010761Viqueira, AndreaF-2116:59:0010:09:00
 
 
90031Malarruta (3)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
12016893Prieto Garcia, Jose ManuelM-4516:05:0011:09:00
22016938Del Campo Campos, CristinaF-4515:39:0010:42:00
39180698Prieto Del Campo, MariaF-2115:47:009:46:00
 
 
90032Club Universidade de Vigo (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
12020154Crespo Quindós, BegoñaF-4515:47:0010:34:00
22020272Peláez Méndez, PatricioM-4515:55:0010:58:00
 
 
90033Galitius (6)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
12053883Hernando Viadero, SergioM-1815:58:009:37:00
22053917Alonso Manzanas, PatriciaF1815:45:009:54:00
32053932Alonso Manzanas, JorgeOPEN ROJO16:39:009:43:00
42053941Manzanas Gutiérrez, AnaF-4515:49:0010:30:00
52067516Hoya Lavin, AlvaroOPEN NARA16:08:009:49:00
67204550Andrés Arnaiz, LauraF-2015:44:009:53:00
 
 
90034Navaleno-O (8)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
12057736Vega Peña, RobertoM-4515:53:00
22064441Alonso, SergioOPEN NARA15:48:0010:15:00
31410465Martinez Ruiz, MarcosOPEN AMAR15:31:00
42057821Rojo Olalla, DiegoOPEN NARA16:02:00
5de Pedro López, Maria del pilarOPEN NARA15:52:00
6Monge Mediavilla, Maria del CarmenOPEN NARA15:36:00
7Ortiz Latorre, BeatrizOPEN NARA15:56:00
8Ureta Alonso, FranciscoOPEN NARA15:40:00
 
 
90035La Brujula - Jaire Aventura (1)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
17200228Fernández Liria, PabloM-3516:06:0010:16:00
 
 
90036C.D. De Norte a Sur (2)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
19101357Martinez De Antoñana Pra, IrantzuF-3516:44:009:59:00
2Bonastre, IsaacM-E16:00:0010:04:00
 
 
90037Orientacion Cardillo (3)
NoDorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaE1E2
1Cardillo, MateoOPEN AMAR16:07:0010:14:00
2Cardillo, Jose CarlosOPEN NARA15:46:0010:43:00
3Cardillo, SaraOPEN NARA16:06:0010:01:00