Trofeo Navaleno Orientación 2013dom 13/10/2013 20:36
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H-E (28)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1920Juan Manuel Mérida Sanchís89Alicante VILLENA-O19:51433:27253:18
2919Daniel Martin de los RiosMadrid FEDO19:58636:39456:37
3922Josep Morlá Vanrell86Huesca WAKHAN19:53539:16659:09
4908Hector Esteve Ibáñez84Madrid FEDO21:08741:1081:02:18
5907Andrés Del Bustio Díaz85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM22:10940:4771:02:57
6923Héctor Nebot Molmeneu80Valencia VERD321:09845:50101:06:59
7912Jose Manuel Galdrán Garrido83Cuenca ELERUT24:501043:5891:08:48
8904Hugo Capellin Brule81Asturias NORDESTE-O24:561148:08131:13:04
9930Jose Santalla Pérez83La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID27:501447:40121:15:30
10903Pablo Bustillo Ruiz86La Rioja CRON25:271253:12151:18:39
11932David Sotres Fernández77Asturias NORDESTE-O31:531747:18111:19:11
12918Gaizka Intxaurrandieta Martín83Vizcaya COBI26:321356:58161:23:30
13909Roberto Ferrero Barros73Asturias NORDESTE-O28:43151:05:02181:33:45
14929Gonzalo Rosal Suarez85Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE29:08161:07:41191:36:49
15934Juan Antonio Villena42:55191:10:39201:53:34
16906Haisul C Y Chang80Navarra CDNAVARRA48:20201:47:38222:35:58
 
926Juan Carlos Peñarrubia Blanch81Murcia LORCA-OAbandonaAbandona
924Luis Enrique Nogueira de la Muela89Málaga COMAAbandona29:481
910Alfonso Florez Fernández86Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIREError en tarj.Error en tarj.
931Marc Serrallonga Arqués92Girona GO-XTREM17:511
2058Ricardo Garcia33:433
404Patricia CarreroValladolid COV1:15:4421
2050Carlos TorrejónValladolid COV48:1314
Santiago Jiménez Molina70Madrid GOCAN38:015
927Biel Ràfols Perramon87Barcelona COC19:133
902JESUS BALLESTEROS HUERTAS85Madrid COLMENAR36:1418
916Alejandro Hernandez RodriguezValladolid COV58:1417
921Roberto Montes García84Asturias ASTUR EXTREM18:162
 
 
 
D-E (15)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1415Carmen Patiño Déniz94Madrid ESCONDITE-M24:52145:4511:10:37
2401Esther Arias Enero78Huesca WAKHAN25:29346:2221:11:51
32004Amparo GilMadrid FEDO24:53249:2031:14:13
4409Jara Gracia Zafra88Huesca WAKHAN27:42652:2841:20:10
5220Uxue Fraile Azpeitia74Navarra CDNAVARRA26:49454:0251:20:51
6414Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga70Madrid MONTE EL PARDO27:3151:02:3391:30:04
7411Carolina Llop Calvo78Madrid ENTREBALIZAS32:5381:00:1871:33:11
8412Tania López Eyo81La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID39:52121:00:3481:40:26
9416Diana Pozuelo Carrascosa84Cuenca ELERUT40:55131:00:0861:41:03
10408Ana García Rivas84Valladolid COV34:4191:33:31112:08:12
 
417Eva Suarez Zapico85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM43:2014Error en tarj.
402Jimena Calvo Sainz87Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE35:5810Error en tarj.
403Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro84Madrid T TRAGAME37:3711Abandona
406Ludmila Fuster Arion92Girona GO-XTREM29:467Abandona
405Maria Coloma1:17:5310
 
 
 
H-35A (38)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1712Jordi Domènech Amorós73Barcelona UEVIC17:16232:15349:31
2701Pablo Alonso Regidor70Madrid ENTREBALIZAS18:45531:04149:49
3730José María Mediavilla Ruiz74Palencia ORCA18:40431:13249:53
4727Hector Lorenzo YustosMadrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF16:58136:37653:35
5738Jonás Sánchez Merino76Soria NAVALENO-O17:37336:31554:08
6711Francisco Diz López78La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID20:11734:02454:13
7710José Corredoira Rifón78Madrid T TRAGAME19:20637:28856:48
8721Ramon García-Catalan Simon67Madrid COLMENAR22:481437:1371:00:01
9708Oscar Casero Vidal68Cáceres VIA PLATA20:46940:47131:01:33
102000Saül Abril Collderram78Navarra CDNAVARRA22:131240:45121:02:58
11735David Prieto López76Cuenca ELERUT20:37843:15141:03:52
12715Oscar Fernández Otero78La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL26:072037:5491:04:01
13740Benedicto Santos García76Asturias ASTUR EXTREM21:581143:48151:05:46
14726David Lima Gutierrez74Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE22:401344:11161:06:51
15733Juan Carlos Pérez González76Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE21:261046:35181:08:01
16717Jose García García72La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL23:031548:06191:11:09
17723Miguel Girona Belmonte74Murcia LORCA-O25:591948:16211:14:15
182003Pablo FernandezMadrid FEDO32:502745:44171:18:34
19729José Miguel dom75Murcia MURCIA-O30:332450:17221:20:50
20719Emilio García Menéndez68Asturias NORDESTE-O26:582154:50251:21:48
21736Sergio RezzonicoMadrid FEDO23:12161:01:07281:24:19
22734José Manuel Prieto García67Madrid COLMENAR31:222553:58241:25:20
23705José Batanero Bachiller69Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA25:16181:02:11301:27:27
24728Rubén Maeztu Ugarte77Navarra CDNAVARRA27:41221:01:07281:28:48
25742Nayo Tarno Cué68Asturias NORDESTE-O29:50231:03:07321:32:57
26709Carlos Ciria Blasco77Huesca PEÑA GUARA24:37171:08:25341:33:02
27722Antonio Gázquez Millán72Murcia LORCA-O34:00281:02:51311:36:51
28743Roberto Vega Peña68Soria NAVALENO-O31:50261:07:43331:39:33
29741Manuel Tamargo Fernández68Asturias ASTUR EXTREM34:57301:09:17351:44:14
30707Ignacio Burgos Fernández73La Rioja CRON36:34311:22:52361:59:26
31739Alejandro Sánchez Sanz77Navarra CDNAVARRA34:02291:27:41372:01:43
 
718JUAN GARCÍA MAYO71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTEError en tarj.51:0123
714Miguel Ángel Duran García70Madrid COLMENARError en tarj.39:3610
706Ruben Blanco Ardavín78Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTEAbandona48:1120
720José Antonio García Murcia68Murcia LORCA-OAbandonaAbandona
732Sergio Perez Castaño76Asturias ASTUR EXTREMError en tarj.56:0126
702Oscar Barbera GarciaValencia VERD31:00:5727
716Carlos Fuentes Lazkano74Vizcaya COBI40:3711
 
 
 
D-35A (18)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1213Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio74Madrid COLMENAR23:23147:4521:11:08
2206Bárbara Domingo Santos73Burgos TJALVE26:58344:1211:11:10
3205Cristina Del Campo Campos69Madrid COLMENAR27:56649:3731:17:33
3207Natalia Domingo Santos71Burgos TJALVE27:21450:1241:17:33
5203Teresa Canet Algara70Vizcaya COBI31:58954:1861:26:16
6210Silvia López Suárez78Asturias ASTUR EXTREM25:3321:01:2181:26:54
7214Vanessa Pons Grau72Madrid ADYRON33:361253:2451:27:00
8209Natalia Isaba Aramendía70Cuenca ELERUT33:12111:00:3471:33:46
9201Aixa María Blanco Mantecón74Palencia ORCA27:4951:07:09121:34:58
10217Toninaina Santamaría Villalonga68Barcelona UEVIC29:5571:06:59111:36:54
11202Elena Bujia Rodríguez74La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL32:22101:06:39101:39:01
12215Itziar Quintana Saenz75Vizcaya COBI34:58131:09:03131:44:01
13204BRIGIDA CUENCA ADAN72Madrid FEDO30:4881:13:18141:44:06
14212Raquel Pérez Olave69Navarra CDNAVARRA37:14141:28:30162:05:44
15218Susana Torres Costas72Madrid ADYRON39:20151:27:00152:06:20
16216Milagros Ruiz García76Cuenca ELERUT48:31161:51:24172:39:55
 
219Maite Torres Romano68Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARAAbandona1:03:039
200Elisa Belinchón Martínez66Madrid O-GETAFE58:5717
 
 
 
H-20A (2)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
2002Jorge Gutierrez SerranoMadrid COLMENARError en tarj.
601Rubén Pérez Pérez93La Rioja RIOJA-O15:121
 
 
 
H-50 (8)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1804Pedro Mayol Clemente57Murcia MURCIA-O15:52126:46142:38
2809Toni Serrallonga Gasch58Girona GO-XTREM15:57230:30346:27
3803Santi Guillen Santamaría56Girona GO-XTREM17:58330:29248:27
4806Antonio Rodríguez Amat60Córdoba LOS CALIFAS26:17733:24459:41
5805Patricio Pelaez Mendez63Pontevedra U-VIGO25:41640:4051:06:21
6807Fernando Sánchez Mínguez50Valladolid COV23:58444:5971:08:57
7801Virgilio Amo Checa60Cuenca COMCU26:26843:4061:10:06
8802Jose Luis BernalMadrid FEDO25:11554:2981:19:40
 
 
 
D-50 (6)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1306Rosa Bella Rubia López61Córdoba LOS CALIFAS25:06143:2711:08:33
2303Begoña Crespo Quindos63Pontevedra U-VIGO26:59244:2231:11:21
3302Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza58Cuenca COMCU28:37348:4441:17:21
4304Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo53Valladolid COV29:2541:06:0551:35:30
5301Alicia Blanch Cortes55Madrid ADYRON43:0751:36:4162:19:48
 
307Cati ViudezMurcia MURCIA-O43:462
 
 
 
H-16 (5)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1933Ignacio Sanchez MuñozToledo NAVALCAN-O11:12125:17236:29
2503Jorge Paricio Francés98Zaragoza IBÓN12:09225:14137:23
3501Manuel Franco Pire00Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE14:12332:04346:16
4502Eduardo Paricio Francés00Zaragoza IBÓN16:25443:29459:54
 
2010Rodrigo Perez MarcosAsturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE48:255
 
 
 
D-16 (1)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
1105Maria Prieto Del Campo98Madrid COLMENAR12:15127:28139:43
 
 
 
Open Amarillo (11)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
15David de Miguel Armisén01Alicante SANT JOAN17:52128:46146:38
26Jorge De Miguel Armisén04Alicante SANT JOAN18:49230:43249:32
32Jorge Barcia Belinchon04Madrid O-GETAFE20:11331:42351:53
41Enrique Barcia Belinchon04Madrid O-GETAFE21:24432:27453:51
511Alexander RezzonicoMadrid FEDO30:21741:0381:11:24
63Jaime BernalMadrid FEDO40:47835:4861:16:35
710Oscar Martinez MolineroMadrid FEDO48:05936:3871:24:43
89Rodrigo Losada Moreno03Madrid MONTE EL PARDO59:251034:4651:34:11
 
19Rodrigo Laseca EstebanMadrid FEDO29:495Error en tarj.
7Mónica De Miguel Armisén00Alicante SANT JOAN1:09:4611
2018VALERIA CARRERA CUENCA02Madrid FEDO30:076
 
 
 
Open Naranja (27)
PosDorsalNombreANClubE1E2Tiempo
158Christian Casado Manrique84Burgos TJALVE12:01127:24139:25
270Diego Martin Juez83Burgos TJALVE14:09228:37242:46
375Carlos Sanz CamaraMadrid FEDO14:49337:15452:04
472Mikel OzcoidiMadrid FEDO15:11437:24552:35
521Jose Luis Pellon Miguel18:02836:23354:25
663Jorge Garcia SanzMadrid FEDO16:00538:37654:37
757Emilio Carreras Puera16:12639:40755:52
851Dori Alfaro17:13740:361157:49
976Raquel Sebastián Puras87Burgos TJALVE19:281040:33101:00:01
1071Andres Martn MartinMadrid FEDO20:141240:2991:00:43
1122Manuel Carreras ZapatasMadrid FEDO21:471440:2681:02:13
1260Marilu Cepeda Ruiz25:071649:45151:14:52
1259Guillermo Castro ManzanaresValladolid COV25:461749:06141:14:52
1420Miriam Santamaria VillegasMadrid FEDO23:451552:32161:16:17
1553Sandra Arizcuren87Soria NAVALENO-O21:27131:00:12201:21:39
1654Alvaro BernalMadrid FEDO31:112154:42171:25:53
1777Isabel Vega Artime68Asturias ASTUR EXTREM20:08111:07:43231:27:51
1855Mónica Blanco Alonso77Burgos TJALVE31:242256:47181:28:11
1966Esther Hernandez PorrasMadrid FEDO26:39181:06:34221:33:13
2067Barbara Jimenez RuperezMadrid FEDO29:06191:04:54211:34:00
 
73Sara RiveroMadrid FEDOError en tarj.1:32:1525
74Nuria Rodríguez López82Asturias ASTUR EXTREM18:169Abandona
69Guadalupe Losada Moreno01Madrid MONTE EL PARDOError en tarj.46:5213
2019Elena Gonzalez TapiaMadrid FEDO41:2512
64Mercedes GinerMadrid FEDO59:0619
761Isabel Fabado GuillenValencia VERD31:13:2424
56Pilar Blanco BailoMadrid FEDO30:1920